Aco SINGLES Florida State 2016

Updated 11:04pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Scott Lane (1)
(bye) (64)
Bill Smith (33)
7
Billy Sells (32)
Tanner (17)
5
Rhonda Malone (48)
Jake Hika (49)
9
Blake MF Sparrow (16)
Samantha Finley (9)
16
Vaughn Mcintire (56)
Billy Reeves (41)
13
Chad Fisher (24)
Zach T Clarke (25)
11
Juan Cordero (40)
Steve Hunn (57)
11
Rosie Breen (8)
Billy Avery (5)
(bye) (60)
Val Cramer (37)
12
Tom Tuttle (28)
Bear Yarbrough (21)
2
John Artz (44)
Gabe Jimenez (53)
14
Cody Kichline (12)
Davis Streker (13)
2
Karlee (52)
Stitch Jarmokowitz (45)
3
Chris Cuccia (20)
Sean Albright (29)
4
Johnny Jones (36)
(bye) (61)
Haseeb Habiban (4)
Cole (3)
(bye) (62)
Brett Rowan (35)
8
Josh M (30)
Susan Finley (19)
1
Lee (46)
Ed Willis (51)
10
Darrel Palama (14)
Ashton Speas (11)
16
Eddie Zachman (54)
Branden Patterson (43)
7
Rob Chismark (22)
Scott Schultz (27)
15
Theresa Tbone Morgan (38)
Joe Niday (59)
6
Kyle Malone (6)
Emory Parker (7)
13
Anndrea Traci (58)
Randy (39)
14
April (26)
Troy Transue (23)
5
Mike Simpson (42)
Soup (55)
12
Ryan Johnson (10)
Trey Albright (15)
10
Pete Hika (50)
Bruce Letchworth (47)
1
Rob Correia (18)
Andy Miles (31)
6
Chris Torres (34)
(bye) (63)
Steve Sileo (2)
Scott Lane (1)
A
10
Bill Smith (33)
Tanner (17)
B
13
Blake MF Sparrow (16)
Samantha Finley (9)
C
13
Chad Fisher (24)
Zach T Clarke (25)
D
15
Rosie Breen (8)
Billy Avery (5)
E
4
Tom Tuttle (28)
John Artz (44)
F
15
Cody Kichline (12)
Davis Streker (13)
G
9
Chris Cuccia (20)
Sean Albright (29)
H
3
Haseeb Habiban (4)
Cole (3)
I
7
Josh M (30)
Lee (46)
J
12
Darrel Palama (14)
Ashton Speas (11)
K
8
Branden Patterson (43)
Scott Schultz (27)
L
9
Kyle Malone (6)
Emory Parker (7)
M
5
April (26)
Mike Simpson (42)
N
2
Soup (55)
Trey Albright (15)
O
11
Rob Correia (18)
Chris Torres (34)
P
6
Steve Sileo (2)
Scott Lane (1)
Q
9
Tanner (17)
Samantha Finley (9)
R
4
Rosie Breen (8)
Billy Avery (5)
S
2
Cody Kichline (12)
Davis Streker (13)
T
2
Haseeb Habiban (4)
Cole (3)
U
12
Lee (46)
Ashton Speas (11)
V
12
Kyle Malone (6)
April (26)
W
3
Mike Simpson (42)
Trey Albright (15)
X
5
Steve Sileo (2)
Scott Lane (1)
Y
15
Samantha Finley (9)
Cody Kichline (12)
Z
5
Haseeb Habiban (4)
Cole (3)
AA
16
Kyle Malone (6)
Mike Simpson (42)
AB
11
Steve Sileo (2)
Samantha Finley (9)
AC
7
Cody Kichline (12)
Kyle Malone (6)
AD
15
Steve Sileo (2)
Samantha Finley (9)
AE
1
Kyle Malone (6)
Kyle Malone (6)
4
Scott Lane (1)
Kyle Malone (6)
(bye) (64)
Billy Sells (32)
Rhonda Malone (48)
8
Jake Hika (49)
Vaughn Mcintire (56)
4
Billy Reeves (41)
Juan Cordero (40)
1
Steve Hunn (57)
(bye) (60)
Val Cramer (37)
Bear Yarbrough (21)
3
Gabe Jimenez (53)
Karlee (52)
7
Stitch Jarmokowitz (45)
Johnny Jones (36)
(bye) (61)
(bye) (62)
Brett Rowan (35)
Susan Finley (19)
1
Ed Willis (51)
Eddie Zachman (54)
14
Rob Chismark (22)
Theresa Tbone Morgan (38)
3
Joe Niday (59)
Anndrea Traci (58)
6
Randy (39)
Troy Transue (23)
11
Ryan Johnson (10)
Pete Hika (50)
6
Bruce Letchworth (47)
Andy Miles (31)
(bye) (63)
Billy Sells (32)
P
14
Chris Torres (34)
Rhonda Malone (48)
O
14
Rob Correia (18)
Billy Reeves (41)
N
8
Soup (55)
Steve Hunn (57)
M
10
Emory Parker (7)
Val Cramer (37)
L
10
Scott Schultz (27)
Bear Yarbrough (21)
K
15
Branden Patterson (43)
Stitch Jarmokowitz (45)
J
11
Darrel Palama (14)
Johnny Jones (36)
I
13
Josh M (30)
Brett Rowan (35)
H
5
Sean Albright (29)
Susan Finley (19)
G
15
Chris Cuccia (20)
Eddie Zachman (54)
F
11
John Artz (44)
Joe Niday (59)
E
1
Tom Tuttle (28)
Anndrea Traci (58)
D
12
Zach T Clarke (25)
Troy Transue (23)
C
3
Chad Fisher (24)
Pete Hika (50)
B
8
Blake MF Sparrow (16)
Andy Miles (31)
A
13
Bill Smith (33)
Billy Sells (32)
1
Rhonda Malone (48)
Soup (55)
3
Emory Parker (7)
Scott Schultz (27)
16
Branden Patterson (43)
Darrel Palama (14)
4
Josh M (30)
Sean Albright (29)
2
Chris Cuccia (20)
John Artz (44)
10
Tom Tuttle (28)
Anndrea Traci (58)
14
Troy Transue (23)
Blake MF Sparrow (16)
5
Bill Smith (33)
Billy Sells (32)
T
10
Davis Streker (13)
Emory Parker (7)
S
7
Billy Avery (5)
Scott Schultz (27)
R
2
Rosie Breen (8)
Josh M (30)
Q
3
Tanner (17)
Chris Cuccia (20)
X
1
Trey Albright (15)
Tom Tuttle (28)
W
15
April (26)
Troy Transue (23)
V
13
Ashton Speas (11)
Bill Smith (33)
U
9
Lee (46)
Davis Streker (13)
6
Emory Parker (7)
Rosie Breen (8)
1
Tanner (17)
Chris Cuccia (20)
8
Tom Tuttle (28)
Ashton Speas (11)
14
Bill Smith (33)
Emory Parker (7)
AB
4
Mike Simpson (42)
Tanner (17)
AA
14
Cole (3)
Tom Tuttle (28)
Z
9
Haseeb Habiban (4)
Ashton Speas (11)
Y
2
Scott Lane (1)
Mike Simpson (42)
8
Tanner (17)
Haseeb Habiban (4)
11
Scott Lane (1)
Tanner (17)
AC
4
Cody Kichline (12)
Scott Lane (1)
AD
16
Steve Sileo (2)
Tanner (17)
6
Scott Lane (1)
Scott Lane (1)
AE
3
Samantha Finley (9)
Scott Lane (1)

1st

  Kyle Malone (6)

2nd

  Scott Lane (1)

3rd

  Samantha Finley (9)

4th

  Tanner (17)

5th

  Cody Kichline (12)

  Steve Sileo (2)

7th

  Mike Simpson (42)

  Haseeb Habiban (4)

9th

  Emory Parker (7)

  Cole (3)

  Tom Tuttle (28)

  Ashton Speas (11)

13th

  Davis Streker (13)

  Rosie Breen (8)

  Chris Cuccia (20)

  Bill Smith (33)

17th

  Billy Sells (32)

  Billy Avery (5)

  Scott Schultz (27)

  Josh M (30)

  Trey Albright (15)

  April (26)

  Troy Transue (23)

  Lee (46)

25th

  Rhonda Malone (48)

  Soup (55)

  Branden Patterson (43)

  Darrel Palama (14)

  Sean Albright (29)

  John Artz (44)

  Anndrea Traci (58)

  Blake MF Sparrow (16)

33th

  Chris Torres (34)

  Rob Correia (18)

  Billy Reeves (41)

  Steve Hunn (57)

  Val Cramer (37)

  Bear Yarbrough (21)

  Stitch Jarmokowitz (45)

  Johnny Jones (36)

  Brett Rowan (35)

  Susan Finley (19)

  Eddie Zachman (54)

  Joe Niday (59)

  Zach T Clarke (25)

  Chad Fisher (24)

  Pete Hika (50)

  Andy Miles (31)

49th

  (bye) (64)

  Jake Hika (49)

  Vaughn Mcintire (56)

  Juan Cordero (40)

  (bye) (60)

  Gabe Jimenez (53)

  Karlee (52)

  (bye) (61)

  (bye) (62)

  Ed Willis (51)

  Rob Chismark (22)

  Theresa Tbone Morgan (38)

  Randy (39)

  Ryan Johnson (10)

  Bruce Letchworth (47)

  (bye) (63)

Final

Kyle Malone (6) W vs.
Scott Lane (1) L 4 39:19

Elimination Final

Scott Lane (1) W vs.
Samantha Finley (9) L 3 00:31

Elimination Semi-final

Tanner (17) L vs.
Scott Lane (1) W 6 00:06

Winners Final

Samantha Finley (9) L vs.
Kyle Malone (6) W 1 20:26

Elimination 8

Scott Lane (1) W vs.
Steve Sileo (2) L 16 17:06

Tanner (17) W vs.
Cody Kichline (12) L 4 16:46

Elimination 7

Haseeb Habiban (4) L vs.
Scott Lane (1) W 11 19:15

Mike Simpson (42) L vs.
Tanner (17) W 8 13:21

Winners Semi-finals

Kyle Malone (6) W vs.
Steve Sileo (2) L 15 12:43

Samantha Finley (9) W vs.
Cody Kichline (12) L 7 10:47

Elimination 6

Ashton Speas (11) L vs.
Scott Lane (1) W 2 08:01

Emory Parker (7) L vs.
Mike Simpson (42) W 4 14:19

Tanner (17) W vs.
Cole (3) L 14 09:39

Tom Tuttle (28) L vs.
Haseeb Habiban (4) W 9 10:51

Elimination 5

Ashton Speas (11) W vs.
Bill Smith (33) L 14 13:43

Chris Cuccia (20) L vs.
Tom Tuttle (28) W 8 16:19

Davis Streker (13) L vs.
Emory Parker (7) W 6 16:19

Rosie Breen (8) L vs.
Tanner (17) W 1 14:56

Winners 3

Cody Kichline (12) W vs.
Haseeb Habiban (4) L 5 18:23

Cole (3) L vs.
Kyle Malone (6) W 16 08:44

Mike Simpson (42) L vs.
Steve Sileo (2) W 11 19:33

Scott Lane (1) L vs.
Samantha Finley (9) W 15 19:36

Elimination 4

Bill Smith (33) W vs.
Lee (46) L 9 14:06

Billy Sells (32) L vs.
Davis Streker (13) W 10 18:18

Chris Cuccia (20) W vs.
Trey Albright (15) L 1 16:40

Emory Parker (7) W vs.
Billy Avery (5) L 7 17:34

Josh M (30) L vs.
Tanner (17) W 3 07:37

Scott Schultz (27) L vs.
Rosie Breen (8) W 2 25:39

Tom Tuttle (28) W vs.
April (26) L 15 11:21

Troy Transue (23) L vs.
Ashton Speas (11) W 13 11:01

Elimination 3

Anndrea Traci (58) L vs.
Troy Transue (23) W 14 16:01

Billy Sells (32) W vs.
Rhonda Malone (48) L 1 20:16

Blake MF Sparrow (16) L vs.
Bill Smith (33) W 5 14:36

Darrel Palama (14) L vs.
Josh M (30) W 4 24:08

John Artz (44) L vs.
Tom Tuttle (28) W 10 14:38

Scott Schultz (27) W vs.
Branden Patterson (43) L 16 16:58

Sean Albright (29) L vs.
Chris Cuccia (20) W 2 16:20

Soup (55) L vs.
Emory Parker (7) W 3 08:31

Winners 2

April (26) L vs.
Mike Simpson (42) W 3 08:27

Ashton Speas (11) L vs.
Kyle Malone (6) W 12 10:27

Billy Avery (5) L vs.
Cody Kichline (12) W 2 13:40

Cole (3) W vs.
Lee (46) L 12 14:34

Davis Streker (13) L vs.
Haseeb Habiban (4) W 2 07:16

Samantha Finley (9) W vs.
Rosie Breen (8) L 4 21:46

Scott Lane (1) W vs.
Tanner (17) L 9 18:55

Trey Albright (15) L vs.
Steve Sileo (2) W 5 31:24

Elimination 2

Andy Miles (31) L vs.
Bill Smith (33) W 13 14:36

Anndrea Traci (58) W vs.
Zach T Clarke (25) L 12 09:28

Bear Yarbrough (21) L vs.
Branden Patterson (43) W 15 08:58

Billy Reeves (41) L vs.
Soup (55) W 8 16:24

Billy Sells (32) W vs.
Chris Torres (34) L 14 10:33

Brett Rowan (35) L vs.
Sean Albright (29) W 5 16:22

Eddie Zachman (54) L vs.
John Artz (44) W 11 20:10

Joe Niday (59) L vs.
Tom Tuttle (28) W 1 12:09

Johnny Jones (36) L vs.
Josh M (30) W 13 16:37

Pete Hika (50) L vs.
Blake MF Sparrow (16) W 8 20:14

Rhonda Malone (48) W vs.
Rob Correia (18) L 14 16:25

Steve Hunn (57) L vs.
Emory Parker (7) W 10 16:19

Stitch Jarmokowitz (45) L vs.
Darrel Palama (14) W 11 23:26

Susan Finley (19) L vs.
Chris Cuccia (20) W 15 09:05

Troy Transue (23) W vs.
Chad Fisher (24) L 3 14:02

Val Cramer (37) L vs.
Scott Schultz (27) W 10 21:05

Elimination 1

(bye) (60) L vs.
Val Cramer (37) W 39:35

(bye) (62) L vs.
Brett Rowan (35) W 50:16

(bye) (64) L vs.
Billy Sells (32) W 40:53

Andy Miles (31) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 57:03

Anndrea Traci (58) W vs.
Randy (39) L 6 16:05

Bear Yarbrough (21) W vs.
Gabe Jimenez (53) L 3 09:21

Eddie Zachman (54) W vs.
Rob Chismark (22) L 14 13:14

Johnny Jones (36) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 48:05

Juan Cordero (40) L vs.
Steve Hunn (57) W 1 17:05

Karlee (52) L vs.
Stitch Jarmokowitz (45) W 7 45:26

Pete Hika (50) W vs.
Bruce Letchworth (47) L 6 15:46

Rhonda Malone (48) W vs.
Jake Hika (49) L 8 12:35

Susan Finley (19) W vs.
Ed Willis (51) L 1 15:01

Theresa Tbone Morgan (38) L vs.
Joe Niday (59) W 3 12:40

Troy Transue (23) W vs.
Ryan Johnson (10) L 11 09:24

Vaughn Mcintire (56) L vs.
Billy Reeves (41) W 4 11:32

Winners 1

Ashton Speas (11) W vs.
Branden Patterson (43) L 8 17:24

Billy Avery (5) W vs.
Tom Tuttle (28) L 4 21:33

Chris Torres (34) L vs.
Steve Sileo (2) W 6 12:43

Cole (3) W vs.
Josh M (30) L 7 18:49

Davis Streker (13) W vs.
Chris Cuccia (20) L 9 26:12

Emory Parker (7) L vs.
April (26) W 5 21:04

John Artz (44) L vs.
Cody Kichline (12) W 15 16:26

Lee (46) W vs.
Darrel Palama (14) L 12 25:30

Mike Simpson (42) W vs.
Soup (55) L 2 17:57

Samantha Finley (9) W vs.
Chad Fisher (24) L 13 10:10

Scott Lane (1) W vs.
Bill Smith (33) L 10 21:58

Scott Schultz (27) L vs.
Kyle Malone (6) W 9 14:14

Sean Albright (29) L vs.
Haseeb Habiban (4) W 3 07:47

Tanner (17) W vs.
Blake MF Sparrow (16) L 13 06:33

Trey Albright (15) W vs.
Rob Correia (18) L 11 10:37

Zach T Clarke (25) L vs.
Rosie Breen (8) W 15 13:52

Round 1

(bye) (61) L vs.
Haseeb Habiban (4) W 26:17

(bye) (63) L vs.
Steve Sileo (2) W 26:17

Andy Miles (31) L vs.
Chris Torres (34) W 6 13:01

Ashton Speas (11) W vs.
Eddie Zachman (54) L 16 06:53

Bear Yarbrough (21) L vs.
John Artz (44) W 2 17:40

Bill Smith (33) W vs.
Billy Sells (32) L 7 14:23

Billy Avery (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 26:17

Billy Reeves (41) L vs.
Chad Fisher (24) W 13 09:53

Branden Patterson (43) W vs.
Rob Chismark (22) L 7 08:22

Brett Rowan (35) L vs.
Josh M (30) W 8 21:23

Bruce Letchworth (47) L vs.
Rob Correia (18) W 1 07:48

Cole (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 26:17

Davis Streker (13) W vs.
Karlee (52) L 2 17:32

Ed Willis (51) L vs.
Darrel Palama (14) W 10 12:39

Emory Parker (7) W vs.
Anndrea Traci (58) L 13 17:39

Gabe Jimenez (53) L vs.
Cody Kichline (12) W 14 11:01

Jake Hika (49) L vs.
Blake MF Sparrow (16) W 9 25:58

Joe Niday (59) L vs.
Kyle Malone (6) W 6 13:15

Randy (39) L vs.
April (26) W 14 17:26

Samantha Finley (9) W vs.
Vaughn Mcintire (56) L 16 19:50

Scott Lane (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 26:17

Scott Schultz (27) W vs.
Theresa Tbone Morgan (38) L 15 21:51

Sean Albright (29) W vs.
Johnny Jones (36) L 4 19:23

Soup (55) W vs.
Ryan Johnson (10) L 12 07:21

Steve Hunn (57) L vs.
Rosie Breen (8) W 11 17:49

Stitch Jarmokowitz (45) L vs.
Chris Cuccia (20) W 3 20:22

Susan Finley (19) L vs.
Lee (46) W 1 14:11

Tanner (17) W vs.
Rhonda Malone (48) L 5 14:01

Trey Albright (15) W vs.
Pete Hika (50) L 10 09:08

Troy Transue (23) L vs.
Mike Simpson (42) W 5 16:41

Val Cramer (37) L vs.
Tom Tuttle (28) W 12 11:34

Zach T Clarke (25) W vs.
Juan Cordero (40) L 11 20:19

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20