October 19th

Updated 4:41am

Final

Scooba / Fish (12) vs.
Bubba / Albert (7) Board 3 06:38:58

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Deidra / Todd (1)
(bye) (16)
Carlos / Laney (9)
Board 1
Jeff H. / Patrick (8)
Kait / Anthony (5)
Board 3
Scooba / Fish (12)
Veg / Juliann (13)
Board 4
Danielle / Jewel (4)
Gene / Laura (3)
Board 5
Jeff M. / Lacey (14)
Keith / Mike (11)
Board 3
Ronald / Will (6)
Bubba / Albert (7)
Board 4
Big John / Nancy (10)
Joe / Deb (15)
Board 2
Kevin / Jordan (2)
Deidra / Todd (1)
A
Board 1
Jeff H. / Patrick (8)
Scooba / Fish (12)
B
Board 4
Veg / Juliann (13)
Gene / Laura (3)
C
Board 5
Keith / Mike (11)
Bubba / Albert (7)
D
Board 3
Kevin / Jordan (2)
Jeff H. / Patrick (8)
E
Board 3
Scooba / Fish (12)
Keith / Mike (11)
F
Board 2
Bubba / Albert (7)
Scooba / Fish (12)
G
Board 3
Keith / Mike (11)
Scooba / Fish (12)
Board 3
Bubba / Albert (7)
(bye) (16)
Carlos / Laney (9)
Kait / Anthony (5)
Board 1
Danielle / Jewel (4)
Jeff M. / Lacey (14)
Board 1
Ronald / Will (6)
Big John / Nancy (10)
Board 2
Joe / Deb (15)
Carlos / Laney (9)
D
Board 2
Kevin / Jordan (2)
Kait / Anthony (5)
C
Board 1
Gene / Laura (3)
Ronald / Will (6)
B
Board 4
Veg / Juliann (13)
Joe / Deb (15)
A
Board 3
Deidra / Todd (1)
Kevin / Jordan (2)
Board 4
Gene / Laura (3)
Ronald / Will (6)
Board 5
Joe / Deb (15)
Gene / Laura (3)
E
Board 3
Jeff H. / Patrick (8)
Ronald / Will (6)
F
Board 5
Bubba / Albert (7)
Gene / Laura (3)
Board 3
Bubba / Albert (7)
Bubba / Albert (7)
G
Board 3
Keith / Mike (11)
Bubba / Albert (7)

3rd

  Keith / Mike (11)

4th

  Gene / Laura (3)

5th

  Jeff H. / Patrick (8)

  Ronald / Will (6)

7th

  Kevin / Jordan (2)

  Joe / Deb (15)

9th

  Carlos / Laney (9)

  Kait / Anthony (5)

  Veg / Juliann (13)

  Deidra / Todd (1)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Danielle / Jewel (4)

  Jeff M. / Lacey (14)

  Big John / Nancy (10)

Elimination Final

Bubba / Albert (7) W vs.
Keith / Mike (11) L Board 3 34:50

Elimination Semi-final

Gene / Laura (3) L vs.
Bubba / Albert (7) W Board 3 21:26

Winners Final

Scooba / Fish (12) W vs.
Keith / Mike (11) L Board 3 19:29

Elimination 4

Gene / Laura (3) W vs.
Jeff H. / Patrick (8) L Board 3 25:45

Ronald / Will (6) L vs.
Bubba / Albert (7) W Board 5 16:59

Elimination 3

Kevin / Jordan (2) L vs.
Gene / Laura (3) W Board 4 31:12

Ronald / Will (6) W vs.
Joe / Deb (15) L Board 5 22:21

Winners Semi-finals

Jeff H. / Patrick (8) L vs.
Scooba / Fish (12) W Board 3 22:34

Keith / Mike (11) W vs.
Bubba / Albert (7) L Board 2 14:08

Elimination 2

Carlos / Laney (9) L vs.
Kevin / Jordan (2) W Board 2 17:44

Joe / Deb (15) W vs.
Deidra / Todd (1) L Board 3 23:59

Kait / Anthony (5) L vs.
Gene / Laura (3) W Board 1 28:08

Ronald / Will (6) W vs.
Veg / Juliann (13) L Board 4 21:00

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Carlos / Laney (9) W 52:42

Big John / Nancy (10) L vs.
Joe / Deb (15) W Board 2 24:30

Jeff M. / Lacey (14) L vs.
Ronald / Will (6) W Board 1 16:14

Kait / Anthony (5) W vs.
Danielle / Jewel (4) L Board 1 26:24

Winners 1

Bubba / Albert (7) W vs.
Kevin / Jordan (2) L Board 3 14:48

Deidra / Todd (1) L vs.
Jeff H. / Patrick (8) W Board 1 20:37

Gene / Laura (3) L vs.
Keith / Mike (11) W Board 5 22:26

Scooba / Fish (12) W vs.
Veg / Juliann (13) L Board 4 12:01

Round 1

Bubba / Albert (7) W vs.
Big John / Nancy (10) L Board 4 15:31

Carlos / Laney (9) L vs.
Jeff H. / Patrick (8) W Board 1 18:28

Deidra / Todd (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 33:40

Gene / Laura (3) W vs.
Jeff M. / Lacey (14) L Board 5 35:16

Joe / Deb (15) L vs.
Kevin / Jordan (2) W Board 2 22:07

Kait / Anthony (5) L vs.
Scooba / Fish (12) W Board 3 14:20

Keith / Mike (11) W vs.
Ronald / Will (6) L Board 3 17:01

Veg / Juliann (13) W vs.
Danielle / Jewel (4) L Board 4 36:15

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20