115 Precinct Cornhole

Updated 10:45am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mr.W/Bob
(bye)
Degiorgio/Smith
Mcelhatton/Townsend
Hayes/Tim
Lawrence/Bri
Puleo/Oleary
Tobia/Shmuel
Dan/Keri
(bye)
Tolbert/Ham
Jake/Smitty
Murphy/TJ
Perugini/Guest
(bye)
Harris/Tranks
Tom/Flynn
(bye)
Rajan/Henry
Romano/Namjou
Foley/Peixoto
Jack/Oscar
Garrison/Lentini
Delrio/Rawdon
Robbins/Vargas
Myers/Steinman
Oleary/Vierling
Makely/Rich
Fesler/Signer
Lanning/Martinez
(bye)
Tloc/Maxwell
Mr.W/Bob
A
Mcelhatton/Townsend
Hayes/Tim
B
Puleo/Oleary
Dan/Keri
C
Jake/Smitty
Murphy/TJ
D
Harris/Tranks
Tom/Flynn
E
Rajan/Henry
Jack/Oscar
F
Garrison/Lentini
Myers/Steinman
G
Makely/Rich
Fesler/Signer
H
Tloc/Maxwell
Mcelhatton/Townsend
I
Hayes/Tim
Dan/Keri
J
Harris/Tranks
Tom/Flynn
K
Garrison/Lentini
Makely/Rich
L
Tloc/Maxwell
Mcelhatton/Townsend
M
Harris/Tranks
Tom/Flynn
N
Makely/Rich
Mcelhatton/Townsend
O
Tom/Flynn
Tom/Flynn
Mcelhatton/Townsend
Mcelhatton/Townsend
Tom/Flynn
Mcelhatton/Townsend
(bye)
Degiorgio/Smith
Lawrence/Bri
Tobia/Shmuel
(bye)
Tolbert/Ham
Perugini/Guest
(bye)
(bye)
Romano/Namjou
Foley/Peixoto
Delrio/Rawdon
Robbins/Vargas
Oleary/Vierling
Lanning/Martinez
(bye)
Degiorgio/Smith
H
Fesler/Signer
Lawrence/Bri
G
Myers/Steinman
Tolbert/Ham
F
Jack/Oscar
Perugini/Guest
E
Rajan/Henry
Romano/Namjou
D
Murphy/TJ
Foley/Peixoto
C
Jake/Smitty
Oleary/Vierling
B
Puleo/Oleary
Lanning/Martinez
A
Mr.W/Bob
Fesler/Signer
Myers/Steinman
Jack/Oscar
Rajan/Henry
Murphy/TJ
Jake/Smitty
Oleary/Vierling
Mr.W/Bob
Fesler/Signer
J
Dan/Keri
Jack/Oscar
I
Hayes/Tim
Murphy/TJ
L
Tloc/Maxwell
Oleary/Vierling
K
Garrison/Lentini
Fesler/Signer
Hayes/Tim
Tloc/Maxwell
Garrison/Lentini
Hayes/Tim
N
Makely/Rich
Garrison/Lentini
M
Harris/Tranks
Hayes/Tim
Harris/Tranks
Hayes/Tim
O
Mcelhatton/Townsend
Mcelhatton/Townsend

1st

  Mcelhatton/Townsend

2nd

  Tom/Flynn

3rd

  Hayes/Tim

4th

  Harris/Tranks

5th

  Makely/Rich

  Garrison/Lentini

7th

  Fesler/Signer

  Tloc/Maxwell

9th

  Dan/Keri

  Jack/Oscar

  Murphy/TJ

  Oleary/Vierling

13th

  Myers/Steinman

  Rajan/Henry

  Jake/Smitty

  Mr.W/Bob

17th

  Degiorgio/Smith

  Lawrence/Bri

  Tolbert/Ham

  Perugini/Guest

  Romano/Namjou

  Foley/Peixoto

  Puleo/Oleary

  Lanning/Martinez

25th

  Tobia/Shmuel

  Delrio/Rawdon

  Robbins/Vargas

Final - Match 2

Mcelhatton/Townsend W vs.
Tom/Flynn L 00:07

Final

Tom/Flynn L vs.
Mcelhatton/Townsend W 00:07

Elimination Final

Hayes/Tim L vs.
Mcelhatton/Townsend W 00:06

Elimination Semi-final

Hayes/Tim W vs.
Harris/Tranks L 09:30:28

Winners Final

Mcelhatton/Townsend L vs.
Tom/Flynn W 02:49

Elimination 6

Garrison/Lentini L vs.
Harris/Tranks W 10:38

Hayes/Tim W vs.
Makely/Rich L 08:51

Elimination 5

Fesler/Signer L vs.
Hayes/Tim W 15:35

Tloc/Maxwell L vs.
Garrison/Lentini W 10:12

Winners Semi-finals

Mcelhatton/Townsend W vs.
Harris/Tranks L 20:01

Tom/Flynn W vs.
Makely/Rich L 11:24

Elimination 4

Fesler/Signer W vs.
Dan/Keri L 12:57

Jack/Oscar L vs.
Hayes/Tim W 18:20

Murphy/TJ L vs.
Tloc/Maxwell W 16:21

Oleary/Vierling L vs.
Garrison/Lentini W 17:13

Elimination 3

Fesler/Signer W vs.
Myers/Steinman L 13:01

Jack/Oscar W vs.
Rajan/Henry L 21:38

Murphy/TJ W vs.
Jake/Smitty L 16:10

Oleary/Vierling W vs.
Mr.W/Bob L 25:19

Winners 2

Dan/Keri L vs.
Harris/Tranks W 15:33

Makely/Rich W vs.
Tloc/Maxwell L 00:08

Mcelhatton/Townsend W vs.
Hayes/Tim L 16:45

Tom/Flynn W vs.
Garrison/Lentini L 14:30

Elimination 2

Degiorgio/Smith L vs.
Fesler/Signer W 30:41

Foley/Peixoto L vs.
Jake/Smitty W 18:49

Lanning/Martinez L vs.
Mr.W/Bob W 25:54

Lawrence/Bri L vs.
Myers/Steinman W 21:26

Oleary/Vierling W vs.
Puleo/Oleary L 04:55

Perugini/Guest L vs.
Rajan/Henry W 24:08

Romano/Namjou L vs.
Murphy/TJ W 29:17

Tolbert/Ham L vs.
Jack/Oscar W 10:39

Elimination 1

Foley/Peixoto W vs.
Delrio/Rawdon L 14:12

Lawrence/Bri W vs.
Tobia/Shmuel L 16:34

Robbins/Vargas L vs.
Oleary/Vierling W 28:37

Winners 1

Dan/Keri W vs.
Jake/Smitty L 15:08

Fesler/Signer L vs.
Tloc/Maxwell W 17:38

Hayes/Tim W vs.
Puleo/Oleary L 08:59

Jack/Oscar L vs.
Garrison/Lentini W 21:34

Mr.W/Bob L vs.
Mcelhatton/Townsend W 10:50

Murphy/TJ L vs.
Harris/Tranks W 18:42

Myers/Steinman L vs.
Makely/Rich W 28:10

Tom/Flynn W vs.
Rajan/Henry L 12:31

Round 1

Degiorgio/Smith L vs.
Mcelhatton/Townsend W 20:32

Fesler/Signer W vs.
Lanning/Martinez L 07:46

Foley/Peixoto L vs.
Jack/Oscar W 12:07

Garrison/Lentini W vs.
Delrio/Rawdon L 16:45

Hayes/Tim W vs.
Lawrence/Bri L 16:16

Murphy/TJ W vs.
Perugini/Guest L 12:50

Oleary/Vierling L vs.
Makely/Rich W 19:09

Puleo/Oleary W vs.
Tobia/Shmuel L 21:42

Rajan/Henry W vs.
Romano/Namjou L 15:36

Robbins/Vargas L vs.
Myers/Steinman W 14:54

Tolbert/Ham L vs.
Jake/Smitty W 23:20

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20