Sonntagsshufflen

Updated 5:41pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Fluck, Fabienne
Shufflebahn 4
Sommer, Rita
Bastian, Sandra
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Noelle
Sammel, Gisela
Shufflebahn 3
Sommer, Sepp
(bye)
Paar, Gerry
Kögler, Martina
(bye)
(bye)
Fluck, Hubert
Kögler, Oliver
(bye)
(bye)
Bastian, Martin
Sammel Dr., Bernd
(bye)
(bye)
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Blättel, Sascha
(bye)
(bye)
Fluck, Julienne
Harms, Sabine
(bye)
(bye)
Heun, Ulrich
Aymann, Kamila
(bye)
(bye)
Fluck, Uta
Fluck, Fabienne
A
Shufflebahn 3
Bastian, Sandra
Sammel, Gisela
B
Shufflebahn 4
Paar, Gerry
Kögler, Martina
C
Shufflebahn 7
Fluck, Hubert
Kögler, Oliver
D
Shufflebahn 5
Bastian, Martin
Sammel Dr., Bernd
E
Shufflebahn 6
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Blättel, Sascha
F
Shufflebahn 5
Fluck, Julienne
Harms, Sabine
G
Shufflebahn 1
Heun, Ulrich
Aymann, Kamila
H
Shufflebahn 8
Fluck, Uta
Fluck, Fabienne
I
Shufflebahn 2
Paar, Gerry
Fluck, Hubert
J
Shufflebahn 4
Kögler, Oliver
Stadtmüller, Stefan
K
Shufflebahn 7
Blättel, Sascha
Harms, Sabine
L
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Uta
Paar, Gerry
M
Shufflebahn 6
Fluck, Hubert
Stadtmüller, Stefan
N
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Uta
Fluck, Hubert
O
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Uta
Fluck, Hubert
Shufflebahn 1
Blättel, Sascha
Fluck, Hubert
Sommer, Rita
Shufflebahn 6
Fluck, Noelle
Sommer, Sepp
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Fluck, Noelle
H
Shufflebahn 3
Aymann, Kamila
Sommer, Sepp
G
Shufflebahn 8
Heun, Ulrich
(bye)
F
Fluck, Julienne
(bye)
E
Sammel Dr., Bernd
(bye)
D
Bastian, Martin
(bye)
C
Kögler, Martina
(bye)
B
Sammel, Gisela
(bye)
A
Bastian, Sandra
Fluck, Noelle
Shufflebahn 7
Heun, Ulrich
Fluck, Julienne
Shufflebahn 1
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Bastian, Martin
Shufflebahn 6
Kögler, Martina
Sammel, Gisela
Shufflebahn 8
Bastian, Sandra
Fluck, Noelle
J
Shufflebahn 1
Kögler, Oliver
Sammel Dr., Bernd
I
Shufflebahn 5
Fluck, Fabienne
Kögler, Martina
L
Shufflebahn 8
Harms, Sabine
Bastian, Sandra
K
Shufflebahn 1
Blättel, Sascha
Kögler, Oliver
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Fabienne
Harms, Sabine
Shufflebahn 4
Blättel, Sascha
Fluck, Fabienne
N
Shufflebahn 3
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Blättel, Sascha
M
Shufflebahn 1
Paar, Gerry
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Shufflebahn 2
Blättel, Sascha
Blättel, Sascha
O
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Uta
Blättel, Sascha

1st

  Fluck, Hubert

2nd

  Blättel, Sascha

3rd

  Fluck, Uta

4th

  Stadtmüller, Stefan

5th

  Fluck, Fabienne

  Paar, Gerry

7th

  Kögler, Oliver

  Harms, Sabine

9th

  Fluck, Noelle

  Sammel Dr., Bernd

  Kögler, Martina

  Bastian, Sandra

13th

  Heun, Ulrich

  Fluck, Julienne

  Bastian, Martin

  Sammel, Gisela

17th

  Aymann, Kamila

  Sommer, Sepp

25th

  Sommer, Rita

Final

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 1 13:09

Elimination Final

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 3 09:34

Elimination Semi-final

Stadtmüller, Stefan L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 2 10:32

Winners Final

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 3 11:31

Elimination 6

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 1 08:19

Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 3 09:49

Elimination 5

Harms, Sabine L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 4 14:08

Kögler, Oliver L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 2 12:07

Winners Semi-finals

Paar, Gerry L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 6 09:33

Stadtmüller, Stefan L vs.
Fluck, Uta W Shufflebahn 1 11:37

Elimination 4

Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 1 10:24

Fluck, Noelle L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 1 11:59

Kögler, Martina L vs.
Harms, Sabine W Shufflebahn 8 12:33

Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 5 12:31

Elimination 3

Bastian, Martin L vs.
Kögler, Martina W Shufflebahn 6 12:25

Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 1 10:25

Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 7 10:58

Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Bastian, Sandra W Shufflebahn 8 11:23

Winners 2

Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 2 08:53

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Kögler, Oliver L Shufflebahn 4 14:51

Harms, Sabine L vs.
Fluck, Uta W Shufflebahn 2 12:42

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 7 11:50

Elimination 2

Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Aymann, Kamila L Shufflebahn 3 09:39

Sommer, Sepp L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 8 12:30

Elimination 1

Sommer, Rita L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 6 12:35

Winners 1

Aymann, Kamila L vs.
Fluck, Uta W Shufflebahn 8 10:13

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 5 09:28

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 3 10:03

Harms, Sabine W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 1 11:07

Kögler, Martina L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 7 14:23

Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Bastian, Martin L Shufflebahn 5 14:07

Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 6 13:06

Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 4 08:52

Round 1

Bastian, Sandra W vs.
Fluck, Noelle L Shufflebahn 2 10:24

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Sommer, Rita L Shufflebahn 4 13:49

Sammel, Gisela W vs.
Sommer, Sepp L Shufflebahn 3 11:44

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20