Final
Ken Martin W vs.
Daniel "Worst Case Sce-rone-io" Rone L Funhouse 12:47
Elimination Final
Nathan Stellhorn L vs.
Daniel "Worst Case Sce-rone-io" Rone W Medieval Madness 14:10
Elimination Semi-final
Karl Lind L vs.
Nathan Stellhorn W Medieval Madness 13:38
Winners Final
Daniel "Worst Case Sce-rone-io" Rone L vs.
Ken Martin W Hurricane 09:46
Elimination 6
Brooke Crisp L vs.
Nathan Stellhorn W Funhouse 08:51
Karl Lind W vs.
Gabe Jones L Johnny Mnemonic 08:10
Elimination 5
John "Hambone" Hartman L vs.
Brooke Crisp W Funhouse 06:10
Karl Lind W vs.
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel L Medieval Madness 17:58
Winners Semi-finals
Daniel "Worst Case Sce-rone-io" Rone W vs.
Nathan Stellhorn L Johnny Mnemonic 18:14
Ken Martin W vs.
Gabe Jones L Jokerz 11:00
Elimination 4
Aaron Krause L vs.
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel W Funhouse 10:07
John "Hambone" Hartman W vs.
David Morell L Theatre of Magic 07:42
JohnNils Olson L vs.
Brooke Crisp W Medieval Madness 05:44
Mathew Peterson L vs.
Karl Lind W Hurricane 11:52
Elimination 3
Aaron Krause W vs.
James "COW" Adamson L Hurricane 07:31
Dana Valatka L vs.
JohnNils Olson W Medieval Madness 06:45
John "Hambone" Hartman W vs.
Kane "HurriKane" MacAniff L Theatre of Magic 06:47
Mathew Peterson W vs.
Erik Graciosa L Jokerz 04:21
Winners 2
Daniel "Worst Case Sce-rone-io" Rone W vs.
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel L Funhouse 13:38
Gabe Jones W vs.
David Morell L Hurricane 11:57
Ken Martin W vs.
Brooke Crisp L Jokerz 09:07
Nathan Stellhorn W vs.
Karl Lind L Johnny Mnemonic 20:47
Elimination 2
Aaron Krause W vs.
Chris Rhodes L Medieval Madness 09:33
Dennis Ayres L vs.
Dana Valatka W Theatre of Magic 08:17
James "COW" Adamson W vs.
John Fujita L Johnny Mnemonic 08:08
John "Hambone" Hartman W vs.
Greg "GRAG" Dunlap L Medieval Madness 11:30
JohnNils Olson W vs.
Paul "The Schaffer" Schaffer L Hurricane 05:23
Morgan Hobart L vs.
Mathew Peterson W Theatre of Magic 07:29
Shannon Hadley L vs.
Kane "HurriKane" MacAniff W Funhouse 04:33
Stacey Moritz L vs.
Erik Graciosa W Funhouse 04:47
Elimination 1
Aaron Krause W vs.
Kat "Katastrophe" Gebhard L Jokerz 07:34
Anna Van Rooy L vs.
Shannon Hadley W Theatre of Magic 06:43
James "COW" Adamson W vs.
Mike Maraia L Funhouse 04:08
Jesse Bartolotta L vs.
John "Hambone" Hartman W Medieval Madness 08:28
JohnNils Olson W vs.
Cameron Sanderson L Funhouse 04:33
Rob Iggulden L vs.
Dennis Ayres W Theatre of Magic 08:36
Stacey Moritz W vs.
Camille Torres L Jokerz 05:48
Winners 1
Chris Rhodes L vs.
Brooke Crisp W Johnny Mnemonic 00:09
Gabe Jones W vs.
Erik Graciosa L Funhouse 03:40
Karl Lind W vs.
Greg "GRAG" Dunlap L Theatre of Magic 10:31
Ken Martin W vs.
John Fujita L Medieval Madness 06:41
Mathew Peterson L vs.
David Morell W Jokerz 14:42
Nathan Stellhorn W vs.
Kane "HurriKane" MacAniff L Hurricane 11:26
Paul "The Schaffer" Schaffer L vs.
Daniel "Worst Case Sce-rone-io" Rone W Johnny Mnemonic 12:44
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel W vs.
Dana Valatka L Hurricane 08:21
Round 1
Anna Van Rooy L vs.
Chris Rhodes W Funhouse 03:52
Brooke Crisp W vs.
Shannon Hadley L Medieval Madness 05:47
Camille Torres L vs.
Dana Valatka W Funhouse 08:25
David Morell W vs.
Cameron Sanderson L Hurricane 07:27
Dennis Ayres L vs.
Erik Graciosa W Medieval Madness 09:40
James "COW" Adamson L vs.
Karl Lind W Hurricane 07:32
John "Hambone" Hartman L vs.
John Fujita W Jokerz 13:36
Kane "HurriKane" MacAniff W vs.
Kat "Katastrophe" Gebhard L Johnny Mnemonic 07:57
Ken Martin W vs.
Jesse Bartolotta L Hurricane 09:41
Mathew Peterson W vs.
JohnNils Olson L Funhouse 16:13
Mike Maraia L vs.
Greg "GRAG" Dunlap W Johnny Mnemonic 14:21
Morgan Hobart L vs.
Daniel "Worst Case Sce-rone-io" Rone W Jokerz 13:03
Nathan Stellhorn W vs.
Aaron Krause L Theatre of Magic 12:27
Rob Iggulden L vs.
Gabe Jones W Medieval Madness 09:38
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel W vs.
Stacey Moritz L Theatre of Magic 08:26