Oaks Cheesey Toes

Updated 9:27pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Sandra/colby
(bye)
Will/Grant
Board 4
Carly/A-O
Veg/rikki
Board 1
Dirty/Bambi
Schwiz/campbell
Board 3
Anthony/austin
Kevin/terry
Board 4
Thomi/mickey
Jeff/hippo
Board 2
Big Josh/ Tracy
Eddie/wynell
Board 3
Ganna/Tommy
(bye)
Laura/Fish
Sandra/colby
A
Board 4
Will/Grant
Dirty/Bambi
B
Board 3
Schwiz/campbell
Kevin/terry
C
Board 2
Big Josh/ Tracy
Ganna/Tommy
D
Board 1
Laura/Fish
Will/Grant
E
Board 4
Schwiz/campbell
Big Josh/ Tracy
F
Board 3
Laura/Fish
Schwiz/campbell
G
Board 4
Laura/Fish
Laura/Fish
Board 2
Anthony/austin
Anthony/austin
Board 4
Laura/Fish
Anthony/austin
(bye)
Carly/A-O
Veg/rikki
Board 1
Anthony/austin
Thomi/mickey
Board 2
Jeff/hippo
Eddie/wynell
(bye)
Carly/A-O
D
Board 1
Ganna/Tommy
Anthony/austin
C
Board 2
Kevin/terry
Jeff/hippo
B
Board 3
Dirty/Bambi
Eddie/wynell
A
Board 1
Sandra/colby
Ganna/Tommy
Board 2
Anthony/austin
Dirty/Bambi
Board 1
Sandra/colby
Anthony/austin
E
Board 3
Will/Grant
Dirty/Bambi
F
Board 4
Big Josh/ Tracy
Anthony/austin
Board 4
Dirty/Bambi
Anthony/austin
G
Board 1
Schwiz/campbell
Anthony/austin

1st

  Anthony/austin

2nd

  Laura/Fish

3rd

  Schwiz/campbell

4th

  Dirty/Bambi

5th

  Will/Grant

  Big Josh/ Tracy

7th

  Ganna/Tommy

  Sandra/colby

9th

  Carly/A-O

  Kevin/terry

  Jeff/hippo

  Eddie/wynell

13th

  Veg/rikki

  Thomi/mickey

Final - Match 2

Anthony/austin W vs.
Laura/Fish L Board 4 00:06

Final

Laura/Fish L vs.
Anthony/austin W Board 2 51:33

Elimination Final

Anthony/austin W vs.
Schwiz/campbell L Board 1 15:29

Elimination Semi-final

Anthony/austin W vs.
Dirty/Bambi L Board 4 09:37

Winners Final

Schwiz/campbell L vs.
Laura/Fish W Board 4 19:32

Elimination 4

Anthony/austin W vs.
Will/Grant L Board 3 17:13

Dirty/Bambi W vs.
Big Josh/ Tracy L Board 4 19:36

Elimination 3

Dirty/Bambi W vs.
Sandra/colby L Board 1 26:53

Ganna/Tommy L vs.
Anthony/austin W Board 2 20:51

Winners Semi-finals

Big Josh/ Tracy L vs.
Laura/Fish W Board 3 31:49

Will/Grant L vs.
Schwiz/campbell W Board 4 22:26

Elimination 2

Anthony/austin W vs.
Kevin/terry L Board 2 12:37

Carly/A-O L vs.
Ganna/Tommy W Board 1 15:36

Eddie/wynell L vs.
Sandra/colby W Board 1 19:18

Jeff/hippo L vs.
Dirty/Bambi W Board 3 17:33

Elimination 1

Thomi/mickey L vs.
Jeff/hippo W Board 2 14:14

Veg/rikki L vs.
Anthony/austin W Board 1 11:03

Winners 1

Dirty/Bambi L vs.
Schwiz/campbell W Board 3 17:09

Ganna/Tommy L vs.
Laura/Fish W Board 1 21:11

Kevin/terry L vs.
Big Josh/ Tracy W Board 2 24:31

Sandra/colby L vs.
Will/Grant W Board 4 17:11

Round 1

Eddie/wynell L vs.
Ganna/Tommy W Board 3 15:33

Jeff/hippo L vs.
Big Josh/ Tracy W Board 2 28:43

Kevin/terry W vs.
Thomi/mickey L Board 4 21:09

Schwiz/campbell W vs.
Anthony/austin L Board 3 13:35

Veg/rikki L vs.
Dirty/Bambi W Board 1 26:24

Will/Grant W vs.
Carly/A-O L Board 4 37:00

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20