SEKY Doubles November 2019

Updated 11:39am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (1)
(bye) (8)
Dillon Easterling/Cameron Miller (5)
Court 1
Brian Bailey/Jim Fields (4)
Danny Miller/Ray Hill (3)
Court 3
Noah Campbell/Gage Caudill (6)
Matt Caudill/Beck Fields (7)
Court 1
Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (2)
Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (1)
A
Court 2
Brian Bailey/Jim Fields (4)
Noah Campbell/Gage Caudill (6)
B
Court 4
Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (2)
Brian Bailey/Jim Fields (4)
C
Court 2
Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (2)
Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (2)
Court 3
Brian Bailey/Jim Fields (4)
Brian Bailey/Jim Fields (4)
Court 1
Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (2)
Brian Bailey/Jim Fields (4)
(bye) (8)
Dillon Easterling/Cameron Miller (5)
Danny Miller/Ray Hill (3)
Court 2
Matt Caudill/Beck Fields (7)
Dillon Easterling/Cameron Miller (5)
B
Court 4
Noah Campbell/Gage Caudill (6)
Matt Caudill/Beck Fields (7)
A
Court 3
Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (1)
Noah Campbell/Gage Caudill (6)
Court 1
Matt Caudill/Beck Fields (7)
Matt Caudill/Beck Fields (7)
C
Court 4
Brian Bailey/Jim Fields (4)
Brian Bailey/Jim Fields (4)

1st

  Brian Bailey/Jim Fields (4)

2nd

  Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (2)

3rd

  Matt Caudill/Beck Fields (7)

4th

  Noah Campbell/Gage Caudill (6)

5th

  Dillon Easterling/Cameron Miller (5)

  Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (1)

7th

  (bye) (8)

  Danny Miller/Ray Hill (3)

Final - Match 2

Brian Bailey/Jim Fields (4) W vs.
Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (2) L Court 1 12:14

Final

Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (2) L vs.
Brian Bailey/Jim Fields (4) W Court 3 14:33

Elimination Final

Matt Caudill/Beck Fields (7) L vs.
Brian Bailey/Jim Fields (4) W Court 4 11:44

Elimination Semi-final

Noah Campbell/Gage Caudill (6) L vs.
Matt Caudill/Beck Fields (7) W Court 1 05:14

Winners Final

Brian Bailey/Jim Fields (4) L vs.
Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (2) W Court 2 14:49

Elimination 2

Dillon Easterling/Cameron Miller (5) L vs.
Noah Campbell/Gage Caudill (6) W Court 4 14:35

Matt Caudill/Beck Fields (7) W vs.
Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (1) L Court 3 11:40

Elimination 1

(bye) (8) L vs.
Dillon Easterling/Cameron Miller (5) W 57:16

Danny Miller/Ray Hill (3) L vs.
Matt Caudill/Beck Fields (7) W Court 2 08:26

Winners Semi-finals

Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (1) L vs.
Brian Bailey/Jim Fields (4) W Court 2 16:07

Noah Campbell/Gage Caudill (6) L vs.
Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (2) W Court 4 07:49

Round 1

Danny Miller/Ray Hill (3) L vs.
Noah Campbell/Gage Caudill (6) W Court 3 13:30

Dillon Easterling/Cameron Miller (5) L vs.
Brian Bailey/Jim Fields (4) W Court 1 10:24

Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (1) W vs.
(bye) (8) L 46:04

Matt Caudill/Beck Fields (7) L vs.
Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (2) W Court 1 27:36

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20