Final - Match 2
Mike W David H (8) W vs.
Ralph Tina (4) L Board 7 00:03
Final
Ralph Tina (4) L vs.
Mike W David H (8) W Board 4 46:42
Elimination Final
Mike W David H (8) W vs.
Bradley Frank (6) L Board 5 10:40
Elimination Semi-final
Chicken Red (10) L vs.
Mike W David H (8) W Board 1 11:41
Winners Final
Ralph Tina (4) W vs.
Bradley Frank (6) L Board 7 17:22
Elimination 6
Katie Dee (1) L vs.
Chicken Red (10) W Board 3 12:54
Mike W David H (8) W vs.
Tink Tony (9) L Board 4 10:50
Elimination 5
Garron Aj Ryan (12) L vs.
Katie Dee (1) W Board 5 11:48
Trent M Stephen C (15) L vs.
Mike W David H (8) W Board 2 12:18
Winners Semi-finals
Bradley Frank (6) W vs.
Chicken Red (10) L Board 4 08:20
Tink Tony (9) L vs.
Ralph Tina (4) W Board 5 13:13
Elimination 4
Eugene Darren C (7) L vs.
Garron Aj Ryan (12) W Board 4 06:07
Mike W David H (8) W vs.
Simpson Troy (14) L Board 6 16:29
Scott R Carl C (11) L vs.
Katie Dee (1) W Board 7 10:56
Third Bobby (5) L vs.
Trent M Stephen C (15) W Board 1 17:08
Elimination 3
Dolla Bill Ally (13) L vs.
Third Bobby (5) W Board 7 12:24
Joe K (17) L vs.
Eugene Darren C (7) W Board 2 12:26
Mike W David H (8) W vs.
Blake T Justin G (16) L Board 3 11:12
Scott R Carl C (11) W vs.
Peewee Sierra (3) L Board 6 20:25
Winners 2
Chicken Red (10) W vs.
Trent M Stephen C (15) L Board 7 10:42
Garron Aj Ryan (12) L vs.
Ralph Tina (4) W Board 3 11:51
Katie Dee (1) L vs.
Tink Tony (9) W Board 1 17:01
Simpson Troy (14) L vs.
Bradley Frank (6) W Board 2 10:28
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
Dolla Bill Ally (13) W 40:06
(bye) (21) L vs.
Scott R Carl C (11) W 48:27
(bye) (23) L vs.
Mike W David H (8) W 47:30
(bye) (25) L vs.
Eugene Darren C (7) W 50:53
(bye) (27) L vs.
Third Bobby (5) W 44:21
(bye) (29) L vs.
Peewee Sierra (3) W 45:19
Joe K (17) W vs.
Paul G Deanna (2) L Board 4 09:57
Susannah Astyin (18) L vs.
Blake T Justin G (16) W Board 5 07:37
Elimination 1
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 28:34
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 28:34
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 28:34
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 28:34
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 28:34
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 28:34
(bye) (32) L vs.
Joe K (17) W 38:56
Susannah Astyin (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 38:52
Winners 1
Dolla Bill Ally (13) L vs.
Ralph Tina (4) W Board 1 08:53
Eugene Darren C (7) L vs.
Chicken Red (10) W Board 5 11:45
Katie Dee (1) W vs.
Blake T Justin G (16) L Board 1 09:08
Peewee Sierra (3) L vs.
Simpson Troy (14) W Board 3 13:54
Scott R Carl C (11) L vs.
Bradley Frank (6) W Board 2 16:41
Third Bobby (5) L vs.
Garron Aj Ryan (12) W Board 7 13:23
Tink Tony (9) W vs.
Mike W David H (8) L Board 6 16:58
Trent M Stephen C (15) W vs.
Paul G Deanna (2) L Board 4 15:26
Round 1
(bye) (19) L vs.
Simpson Troy (14) W 28:34
(bye) (21) L vs.
Garron Aj Ryan (12) W 28:34
(bye) (23) L vs.
Chicken Red (10) W 28:34
(bye) (25) L vs.
Mike W David H (8) W 28:34
(bye) (27) L vs.
Bradley Frank (6) W 28:34
(bye) (29) L vs.
Ralph Tina (4) W 28:34
(bye) (31) L vs.
Paul G Deanna (2) W 28:34
Dolla Bill Ally (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 28:34
Eugene Darren C (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 28:34
Joe K (17) L vs.
Blake T Justin G (16) W Board 4 09:05
Katie Dee (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 28:34
Peewee Sierra (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 28:34
Scott R Carl C (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 28:34
Third Bobby (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 28:34
Tink Tony (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 28:34
Trent M Stephen C (15) W vs.
Susannah Astyin (18) L Board 5 08:39