Clifton Forge Blind Draw 1 1-5-2020

Updated 10:51pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Katie Dee (1)
(bye) (32)
Joe K (17)
Board 4
Blake T Justin G (16)
Tink Tony (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Mike W David H (8)
Third Bobby (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Garron Aj Ryan (12)
Dolla Bill Ally (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Ralph Tina (4)
Peewee Sierra (3)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
Simpson Troy (14)
Scott R Carl C (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Bradley Frank (6)
Eugene Darren C (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Chicken Red (10)
Trent M Stephen C (15)
Board 5
Susannah Astyin (18)
(bye) (31)
Paul G Deanna (2)
Katie Dee (1)
A
Board 1
Blake T Justin G (16)
Tink Tony (9)
B
Board 6
Mike W David H (8)
Third Bobby (5)
C
Board 7
Garron Aj Ryan (12)
Dolla Bill Ally (13)
D
Board 1
Ralph Tina (4)
Peewee Sierra (3)
E
Board 3
Simpson Troy (14)
Scott R Carl C (11)
F
Board 2
Bradley Frank (6)
Eugene Darren C (7)
G
Board 5
Chicken Red (10)
Trent M Stephen C (15)
H
Board 4
Paul G Deanna (2)
Katie Dee (1)
I
Board 1
Tink Tony (9)
Garron Aj Ryan (12)
J
Board 3
Ralph Tina (4)
Simpson Troy (14)
K
Board 2
Bradley Frank (6)
Chicken Red (10)
L
Board 7
Trent M Stephen C (15)
Tink Tony (9)
M
Board 5
Ralph Tina (4)
Bradley Frank (6)
N
Board 4
Chicken Red (10)
Ralph Tina (4)
O
Board 7
Bradley Frank (6)
Ralph Tina (4)
Board 4
Mike W David H (8)
Mike W David H (8)
Board 7
Ralph Tina (4)
Mike W David H (8)
(bye) (32)
Joe K (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Susannah Astyin (18)
(bye) (31)
Joe K (17)
H
Board 4
Paul G Deanna (2)
(bye) (25)
G
Eugene Darren C (7)
(bye) (21)
F
Scott R Carl C (11)
(bye) (29)
E
Peewee Sierra (3)
(bye) (19)
D
Dolla Bill Ally (13)
(bye) (27)
C
Third Bobby (5)
(bye) (23)
B
Mike W David H (8)
Susannah Astyin (18)
A
Board 5
Blake T Justin G (16)
Joe K (17)
Board 2
Eugene Darren C (7)
Scott R Carl C (11)
Board 6
Peewee Sierra (3)
Dolla Bill Ally (13)
Board 7
Third Bobby (5)
Mike W David H (8)
Board 3
Blake T Justin G (16)
Eugene Darren C (7)
J
Board 4
Garron Aj Ryan (12)
Scott R Carl C (11)
I
Board 7
Katie Dee (1)
Third Bobby (5)
L
Board 1
Trent M Stephen C (15)
Mike W David H (8)
K
Board 6
Simpson Troy (14)
Garron Aj Ryan (12)
Board 5
Katie Dee (1)
Trent M Stephen C (15)
Board 2
Mike W David H (8)
Katie Dee (1)
N
Board 3
Chicken Red (10)
Mike W David H (8)
M
Board 4
Tink Tony (9)
Chicken Red (10)
Board 1
Mike W David H (8)
Mike W David H (8)
O
Board 5
Bradley Frank (6)
Mike W David H (8)

1st

  Mike W David H (8)

2nd

  Ralph Tina (4)

3rd

  Bradley Frank (6)

4th

  Chicken Red (10)

5th

  Katie Dee (1)

  Tink Tony (9)

7th

  Garron Aj Ryan (12)

  Trent M Stephen C (15)

9th

  Eugene Darren C (7)

  Scott R Carl C (11)

  Third Bobby (5)

  Simpson Troy (14)

13th

  Joe K (17)

  Peewee Sierra (3)

  Dolla Bill Ally (13)

  Blake T Justin G (16)

17th

  Paul G Deanna (2)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Susannah Astyin (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final - Match 2

Mike W David H (8) W vs.
Ralph Tina (4) L Board 7 00:03

Final

Ralph Tina (4) L vs.
Mike W David H (8) W Board 4 46:42

Elimination Final

Mike W David H (8) W vs.
Bradley Frank (6) L Board 5 10:40

Elimination Semi-final

Chicken Red (10) L vs.
Mike W David H (8) W Board 1 11:41

Winners Final

Ralph Tina (4) W vs.
Bradley Frank (6) L Board 7 17:22

Elimination 6

Katie Dee (1) L vs.
Chicken Red (10) W Board 3 12:54

Mike W David H (8) W vs.
Tink Tony (9) L Board 4 10:50

Elimination 5

Garron Aj Ryan (12) L vs.
Katie Dee (1) W Board 5 11:48

Trent M Stephen C (15) L vs.
Mike W David H (8) W Board 2 12:18

Winners Semi-finals

Bradley Frank (6) W vs.
Chicken Red (10) L Board 4 08:20

Tink Tony (9) L vs.
Ralph Tina (4) W Board 5 13:13

Elimination 4

Eugene Darren C (7) L vs.
Garron Aj Ryan (12) W Board 4 06:07

Mike W David H (8) W vs.
Simpson Troy (14) L Board 6 16:29

Scott R Carl C (11) L vs.
Katie Dee (1) W Board 7 10:56

Third Bobby (5) L vs.
Trent M Stephen C (15) W Board 1 17:08

Elimination 3

Dolla Bill Ally (13) L vs.
Third Bobby (5) W Board 7 12:24

Joe K (17) L vs.
Eugene Darren C (7) W Board 2 12:26

Mike W David H (8) W vs.
Blake T Justin G (16) L Board 3 11:12

Scott R Carl C (11) W vs.
Peewee Sierra (3) L Board 6 20:25

Winners 2

Chicken Red (10) W vs.
Trent M Stephen C (15) L Board 7 10:42

Garron Aj Ryan (12) L vs.
Ralph Tina (4) W Board 3 11:51

Katie Dee (1) L vs.
Tink Tony (9) W Board 1 17:01

Simpson Troy (14) L vs.
Bradley Frank (6) W Board 2 10:28

Elimination 2

(bye) (19) L vs.
Dolla Bill Ally (13) W 36:42

(bye) (21) L vs.
Scott R Carl C (11) W 45:03

(bye) (23) L vs.
Mike W David H (8) W 44:06

(bye) (25) L vs.
Eugene Darren C (7) W 47:29

(bye) (27) L vs.
Third Bobby (5) W 40:57

(bye) (29) L vs.
Peewee Sierra (3) W 41:55

Joe K (17) W vs.
Paul G Deanna (2) L Board 4 09:57

Susannah Astyin (18) L vs.
Blake T Justin G (16) W Board 5 07:37

Elimination 1

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 25:10

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 25:10

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 25:10

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 25:10

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 25:10

(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 25:10

(bye) (32) L vs.
Joe K (17) W 35:32

Susannah Astyin (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 35:28

Winners 1

Dolla Bill Ally (13) L vs.
Ralph Tina (4) W Board 1 08:53

Eugene Darren C (7) L vs.
Chicken Red (10) W Board 5 11:45

Katie Dee (1) W vs.
Blake T Justin G (16) L Board 1 09:08

Peewee Sierra (3) L vs.
Simpson Troy (14) W Board 3 13:54

Scott R Carl C (11) L vs.
Bradley Frank (6) W Board 2 16:41

Third Bobby (5) L vs.
Garron Aj Ryan (12) W Board 7 13:23

Tink Tony (9) W vs.
Mike W David H (8) L Board 6 16:58

Trent M Stephen C (15) W vs.
Paul G Deanna (2) L Board 4 15:26

Round 1

(bye) (19) L vs.
Simpson Troy (14) W 25:10

(bye) (21) L vs.
Garron Aj Ryan (12) W 25:10

(bye) (23) L vs.
Chicken Red (10) W 25:10

(bye) (25) L vs.
Mike W David H (8) W 25:10

(bye) (27) L vs.
Bradley Frank (6) W 25:10

(bye) (29) L vs.
Ralph Tina (4) W 25:10

(bye) (31) L vs.
Paul G Deanna (2) W 25:10

Dolla Bill Ally (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 25:10

Eugene Darren C (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 25:10

Joe K (17) L vs.
Blake T Justin G (16) W Board 4 09:05

Katie Dee (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 25:10

Peewee Sierra (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 25:10

Scott R Carl C (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 25:10

Third Bobby (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 25:10

Tink Tony (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 25:10

Trent M Stephen C (15) W vs.
Susannah Astyin (18) L Board 5 08:39

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20