Freds Lod Skeezos

Updated 12:05pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jp // Wood
(bye)
Big Joe // Mantor
Board 3
Nikki // Wendee A
Erlene // Toothpick
Board 3
Eric // Gloves
Britt // Missy
Board 2
Warren // Wendi L
Matt K // Schunn
(bye)
Brent // Unsinn
Board 1
Faye // Wes
Nicholson // Nick T
Board 1
God // Megan R
(bye)
Billy A // Dieter
Jp // Wood
A
Board 2
Big Joe // Mantor
Eric // Gloves
B
Board 3
Britt // Missy
Matt K // Schunn
C
Board 2
Brent // Unsinn
God // Megan R
D
Board 3
Billy A // Dieter
Big Joe // Mantor
E
Board 3
Eric // Gloves
Matt K // Schunn
F
Board 2
Billy A // Dieter
Eric // Gloves
G
Board 1
Billy A // Dieter
Billy A // Dieter
Board 2
Eric // Gloves
Billy A // Dieter
(bye)
Nikki // Wendee A
Erlene // Toothpick
Board 2
Warren // Wendi L
(bye)
Faye // Wes
Nicholson // Nick T
(bye)
Nikki // Wendee A
D
Board 1
God // Megan R
Erlene // Toothpick
C
Board 3
Brent // Unsinn
Faye // Wes
B
Board 1
Britt // Missy
Nicholson // Nick T
A
Board 2
Jp // Wood
God // Megan R
Board 2
Brent // Unsinn
Faye // Wes
Board 1
Jp // Wood
God // Megan R
E
Board 2
Big Joe // Mantor
Jp // Wood
F
Board 3
Matt K // Schunn
Big Joe // Mantor
Board 3
Matt K // Schunn
Matt K // Schunn
G
Board 1
Eric // Gloves
Eric // Gloves

1st

  Billy A // Dieter

2nd

  Eric // Gloves

3rd

  Matt K // Schunn

4th

  Big Joe // Mantor

5th

  God // Megan R

  Jp // Wood

7th

  Brent // Unsinn

  Faye // Wes

9th

  Nikki // Wendee A

  Erlene // Toothpick

  Britt // Missy

  Nicholson // Nick T

13th

  Warren // Wendi L

Final

Billy A // Dieter W vs.
Eric // Gloves L Board 2 00:04

Elimination Final

Matt K // Schunn L vs.
Eric // Gloves W Board 1 00:04

Elimination Semi-final

Big Joe // Mantor L vs.
Matt K // Schunn W Board 3 01:02:20

Winners Final

Eric // Gloves L vs.
Billy A // Dieter W Board 1 20:22

Elimination 4

God // Megan R L vs.
Big Joe // Mantor W Board 2 17:54

Jp // Wood L vs.
Matt K // Schunn W Board 3 20:39

Elimination 3

Faye // Wes L vs.
Jp // Wood W Board 1 30:38

God // Megan R W vs.
Brent // Unsinn L Board 2 24:31

Winners Semi-finals

Big Joe // Mantor L vs.
Eric // Gloves W Board 3 23:09

Matt K // Schunn L vs.
Billy A // Dieter W Board 2 14:59

Elimination 2

Erlene // Toothpick L vs.
Brent // Unsinn W Board 3 23:20

Faye // Wes W vs.
Britt // Missy L Board 1 26:26

Nicholson // Nick T L vs.
Jp // Wood W Board 2 23:07

Nikki // Wendee A L vs.
God // Megan R W Board 1 19:58

Elimination 1

Erlene // Toothpick W vs.
Warren // Wendi L L Board 2 15:36

Winners 1

Eric // Gloves W vs.
Britt // Missy L Board 3 19:09

God // Megan R L vs.
Billy A // Dieter W Board 3 19:25

Jp // Wood L vs.
Big Joe // Mantor W Board 2 15:22

Matt K // Schunn W vs.
Brent // Unsinn L Board 2 22:47

Round 1

Big Joe // Mantor W vs.
Nikki // Wendee A L Board 3 30:12

Brent // Unsinn W vs.
Faye // Wes L Board 1 30:31

Britt // Missy W vs.
Warren // Wendi L L Board 2 34:29

Erlene // Toothpick L vs.
Eric // Gloves W Board 3 24:35

Nicholson // Nick T L vs.
God // Megan R W Board 1 43:10

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20