12-17 Tuesday #2

Updated 1:13am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Keith-Micah
(bye)
Scott-Marty
5
Josh-Myles
Tommy-Bradley
4
Adam-Richie
Robert-Austin
2
Luther-Chris O
Amanda-Nick
3
Richard-Randall
Daniel M
6
Wanye-Dakota
Tristen-Scottie
7
Brett-Alyson
(bye)
Beth-Duck
Keith-Micah
A
5
Scott-Marty
Tommy-Bradley
B
2
Robert-Austin
Richard-Randall
C
3
Daniel M
Brett-Alyson
D
7
Beth-Duck
Scott-Marty
E
4
Robert-Austin
Richard-Randall
F
2
Brett-Alyson
Scott-Marty
G
6
Richard-Randall
Scott-Marty
7
Richard-Randall
Scott-Marty
(bye)
Josh-Myles
Adam-Richie
4
Luther-Chris O
Amanda-Nick
6
Wanye-Dakota
Tristen-Scottie
(bye)
Josh-Myles
D
6
Beth-Duck
Luther-Chris O
C
3
Daniel M
Wanye-Dakota
B
7
Tommy-Bradley
Tristen-Scottie
A
5
Keith-Micah
Josh-Myles
7
Luther-Chris O
Tommy-Bradley
2
Keith-Micah
Luther-Chris O
E
6
Robert-Austin
Keith-Micah
F
4
Brett-Alyson
Robert-Austin
3
Brett-Alyson
Brett-Alyson
G
5
Richard-Randall
Richard-Randall

1st

  Scott-Marty

2nd

  Richard-Randall

3rd

  Brett-Alyson

4th

  Robert-Austin

5th

  Luther-Chris O

  Keith-Micah

7th

  Josh-Myles

  Tommy-Bradley

9th

  Beth-Duck

  Daniel M

  Wanye-Dakota

  Tristen-Scottie

13th

  Adam-Richie

  Amanda-Nick

Final

Scott-Marty W vs.
Richard-Randall L 7 20:53:54

Elimination Final

Brett-Alyson L vs.
Richard-Randall W 5 08:13

Elimination Semi-final

Robert-Austin L vs.
Brett-Alyson W 3 15:24

Winners Final

Scott-Marty W vs.
Richard-Randall L 6 06:00

Elimination 4

Keith-Micah L vs.
Brett-Alyson W 4 11:57

Luther-Chris O L vs.
Robert-Austin W 6 09:52

Elimination 3

Josh-Myles L vs.
Luther-Chris O W 7 16:41

Tommy-Bradley L vs.
Keith-Micah W 2 13:42

Winners Semi-finals

Richard-Randall W vs.
Brett-Alyson L 2 09:01

Scott-Marty W vs.
Robert-Austin L 4 12:46

Elimination 2

Josh-Myles W vs.
Beth-Duck L 6 12:32

Luther-Chris O W vs.
Daniel M L 3 11:08

Tristen-Scottie L vs.
Keith-Micah W 5 16:52

Wanye-Dakota L vs.
Tommy-Bradley W 7 10:45

Elimination 1

Adam-Richie L vs.
Luther-Chris O W 4 11:22

Amanda-Nick L vs.
Wanye-Dakota W 6 13:05

Winners 1

Brett-Alyson W vs.
Beth-Duck L 7 10:56

Keith-Micah L vs.
Scott-Marty W 5 04:42

Richard-Randall W vs.
Daniel M L 3 15:40

Tommy-Bradley L vs.
Robert-Austin W 2 17:50

Round 1

Amanda-Nick L vs.
Richard-Randall W 3 12:17

Daniel M W vs.
Wanye-Dakota L 6 15:01

Robert-Austin W vs.
Luther-Chris O L 2 11:25

Scott-Marty W vs.
Josh-Myles L 5 15:40

Tommy-Bradley W vs.
Adam-Richie L 4 10:35

Tristen-Scottie L vs.
Brett-Alyson W 7 17:32

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20