Meade Tractor SCC 2pm Qualifier

Updated 2:01pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Numbnuts
Court 5
Cornstars
Blomingdale Baggers
Court 2
Mic & Bud
Thunder Chickens
Court 4
CNY
Road Runners
Court 7
Bump & Run
Those Guys
Court 6
Underdogs
Scrub Squad
Court 1
Me So Corny
Hold My Beer
Court 8
BlackJack Express
Bags Deep
Court 3
Team Hawkins
Numbnuts
A
Court 6
Mic & Bud
CNY
B
Court 3
Road Runners
Underdogs
C
Court 2
Scrub Squad
BlackJack Express
D
Court 5
Team Hawkins
Numbnuts
E
Court 2
Road Runners
Scrub Squad
F
Court 3
BlackJack Express
Road Runners
G
Court 4
Scrub Squad
Scrub Squad
Court 5
Road Runners
Scrub Squad
Cornstars
Court 4
Blomingdale Baggers
Thunder Chickens
Court 8
Bump & Run
Those Guys
Court 7
Me So Corny
Hold My Beer
Court 1
Bags Deep
Blomingdale Baggers
D
Court 7
Team Hawkins
Thunder Chickens
C
Court 3
Underdogs
Those Guys
B
Court 2
CNY
Hold My Beer
A
Court 4
Mic & Bud
Blomingdale Baggers
Court 1
Underdogs
CNY
Court 5
Mic & Bud
Underdogs
E
Court 8
Numbnuts
CNY
F
Court 7
BlackJack Express
Numbnuts
Court 1
CNY
CNY
G
Court 8
Road Runners
Road Runners

1st

  Scrub Squad

2nd

  Road Runners

3rd

  CNY

4th

  Numbnuts

5th

  Underdogs

  BlackJack Express

7th

  Blomingdale Baggers

  Mic & Bud

9th

  Team Hawkins

  Thunder Chickens

  Those Guys

  Hold My Beer

13th

  Cornstars

  Bump & Run

  Me So Corny

  Bags Deep

Final

Scrub Squad W vs.
Road Runners L Court 5 17:37

Elimination Final

CNY L vs.
Road Runners W Court 8 08:55

Elimination Semi-final

Numbnuts L vs.
CNY W Court 1 16:33

Winners Final

Road Runners L vs.
Scrub Squad W Court 4 11:48

Elimination 4

CNY W vs.
BlackJack Express L Court 7 16:29

Underdogs L vs.
Numbnuts W Court 8 18:47

Elimination 3

Blomingdale Baggers L vs.
Underdogs W Court 1 14:59

CNY W vs.
Mic & Bud L Court 5 07:29

Winners Semi-finals

Numbnuts L vs.
Road Runners W Court 2 12:56

Scrub Squad W vs.
BlackJack Express L Court 3 13:22

Elimination 2

Blomingdale Baggers W vs.
Team Hawkins L Court 7 09:42

Hold My Beer L vs.
Mic & Bud W Court 4 10:01

Those Guys L vs.
CNY W Court 2 08:16

Thunder Chickens L vs.
Underdogs W Court 3 09:30

Elimination 1

Cornstars L vs.
Blomingdale Baggers W Court 4 12:46

Hold My Beer W vs.
Bags Deep L Court 1 17:55

Those Guys W vs.
Me So Corny L Court 7 06:41

Thunder Chickens W vs.
Bump & Run L Court 8 15:38

Winners 1

BlackJack Express W vs.
Team Hawkins L Court 5 10:31

CNY L vs.
Road Runners W Court 3 14:53

Numbnuts W vs.
Mic & Bud L Court 6 14:07

Underdogs L vs.
Scrub Squad W Court 2 08:30

Round 1

Bags Deep L vs.
Team Hawkins W Court 3 14:03

Blomingdale Baggers L vs.
Mic & Bud W Court 2 09:23

Hold My Beer L vs.
BlackJack Express W Court 8 08:13

Numbnuts W vs.
Cornstars L Court 5 07:34

Road Runners W vs.
Bump & Run L Court 7 09:51

Scrub Squad W vs.
Me So Corny L Court 1 07:15

Those Guys L vs.
Underdogs W Court 6 13:46

Thunder Chickens L vs.
CNY W Court 4 11:30

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20