Final - Match 2
Jake McClure // Tanner Halbert 21 W vs.
Duncan Clemmer // Kevin Renegar 7 L 2-Link 00:15
Final
Duncan Clemmer // Kevin Renegar 6 L vs.
Jake McClure // Tanner Halbert 21 W Center Court 07:22
Elimination Final
Christy Leonard // Kaleb Hurt 17 L vs.
Jake McClure // Tanner Halbert 21 W 10 17:44
Elimination Semi-final
Christy Leonard // Kaleb Hurt 21 W vs.
Chase Phillips // Dan Deisher L 10 11:02
Winners Final
Duncan Clemmer // Kevin Renegar 21 W vs.
Jake McClure // Tanner Halbert 11 L Center Court 18:08
Elimination 6
Chase Phillips // Dan Deisher 21 W vs.
Kevin Leonard // Mike Schaffer 17 L Center Court 22:29
Josh Holland // Kenneth Hubbard 11 L vs.
Christy Leonard // Kaleb Hurt 21 W 2-Link 15:59
Elimination 5
Bobby Hodges // Rex Hurt 15 L vs.
Chase Phillips // Dan Deisher 21 W Center Court 33:44
Josh Holland // Kenneth Hubbard 21 W vs.
Chris Arant // Dalton Hardy 16 L 5 17:27
Winners Semi-finals
Christy Leonard // Kaleb Hurt 13 L vs.
Jake McClure // Tanner Halbert 21 W Center Court 14:21
Kevin Leonard // Mike Schaffer 4 L vs.
Duncan Clemmer // Kevin Renegar 21 W Center Court 13:26
Elimination 4
Chase Phillips // Dan Deisher 21 W vs.
Robbie Davis // Tucker Stills 13 L 4 17:02
Chris Jones // Mike Wolters 18 L vs.
Chris Arant // Dalton Hardy 21 W 2-Link 23:04
Jody Key // Rob Guthary 15 L vs.
Bobby Hodges // Rex Hurt 21 W 5 30:49
Jon Uransky // Robbie Spivey 6 L vs.
Josh Holland // Kenneth Hubbard 21 W 2-Link 12:59
Elimination 3
Austin Cameron // Duane Hardy 20 L vs.
Chris Jones // Mike Wolters 21 W 6 18:22
Brian Lynn // Paul Stills 17 L vs.
Jody Key // Rob Guthary 21 W 4 29:39
Chase Phillips // Dan Deisher 21 W vs.
Russ Higgins // Shawn Preece 9 L 5 24:44
Dawn Kennedy // Robby Hunsucker 15 L vs.
Jon Uransky // Robbie Spivey 21 W 3-EZ 20:32
Winners 2
Duncan Clemmer // Kevin Renegar 16 W vs.
Josh Holland // Kenneth Hubbard 21 L Center Court 20:29
Jake McClure // Tanner Halbert 21 W vs.
Bobby Hodges // Rex Hurt 9 L 7 11:25
Kevin Leonard // Mike Schaffer 21 W vs.
Chris Arant // Dalton Hardy 7 L 5 18:26
Robbie Davis // Tucker Stills 9 L vs.
Christy Leonard // Kaleb Hurt 21 W 8 13:13
Elimination 2
Ace Rogers // Kathy Uransky 12 L vs.
Dawn Kennedy // Robby Hunsucker 21 W 4 13:56
Addie Renegar // Terry Tryon 8 L vs.
Jody Key // Rob Guthary 21 W 9 16:52
Angel Sanchez // Kendra Lindsey 8 L vs.
Chris Jones // Mike Wolters 21 W 2-Link 16:57
Carl Austin // Timmy Rogers 14 L vs.
Jon Uransky // Robbie Spivey 21 W 3-EZ 45:15
Chase Phillips // Dan Deisher 21 W vs.
Bert Blackwell // Paula Stevens 7 L Center Court 18:21
Isaac Hurt // Kat Kennedy 18 L vs.
Austin Cameron // Duane Hardy 21 W 6 17:37
John Christ // Pina Arrington 5 L vs.
Brian Lynn // Paul Stills 21 W 9 12:01
Josh Allensworth // Sharon Jones 8 L vs.
Russ Higgins // Shawn Preece 21 W 10 18:31
Elimination 1
Isaac Hurt // Kat Kennedy 21 W vs.
Shane Cantrell // Tammy Correa 5 L 11 16:28
Jack Stevens // Sheree Higgins 15 L vs.
Carl Austin // Timmy Rogers 21 W 2-Link 21:32
Jason Gomez // Megan Maupin 10 L vs.
Chase Phillips // Dan Deisher 21 W 6 12:51
Mike Fox // Steve Allensworth 18 L vs.
Addie Renegar // Terry Tryon 21 W 3-EZ 21:48
Winners 1
Austin Cameron // Duane Hardy 12 L vs.
Christy Leonard // Kaleb Hurt 21 W 9 12:42
Bobby Hodges // Rex Hurt 21 W vs.
Dawn Kennedy // Robby Hunsucker 9 L 5 13:45
Brian Lynn // Paul Stills 6 L vs.
Josh Holland // Kenneth Hubbard 21 W 10 11:32
Chris Arant // Dalton Hardy 21 W vs.
Bert Blackwell // Paula Stevens 7 L 4 14:40
Duncan Clemmer // Kevin Renegar 21 W vs.
Jody Key // Rob Guthary 10 L 10 15:52
Jon Uransky // Robbie Spivey 17 L vs.
Jake McClure // Tanner Halbert 21 W 8 19:01
Robbie Davis // Tucker Stills 21 W vs.
Chris Jones // Mike Wolters 14 L 7 20:26
Russ Higgins // Shawn Preece 15 L vs.
Kevin Leonard // Mike Schaffer 21 W 5 18:41
Round 1
Ace Rogers // Kathy Uransky 6 L vs.
Kevin Leonard // Mike Schaffer 21 W 8 13:19
Angel Sanchez // Kendra Lindsey L vs.
Brian Lynn // Paul Stills W 4 17:16
Bobby Hodges // Rex Hurt W vs.
Josh Allensworth // Sharon Jones L 8 13:43
Carl Austin // Timmy Rogers L vs.
Bert Blackwell // Paula Stevens W 10 15:58
Chase Phillips // Dan Deisher L vs.
Jake McClure // Tanner Halbert W 3-EZ 22:03
Christy Leonard // Kaleb Hurt W vs.
Addie Renegar // Terry Tryon L 9 19:33
Duncan Clemmer // Kevin Renegar W vs.
Isaac Hurt // Kat Kennedy L 11 24:03
Jack Stevens // Sheree Higgins L vs.
Chris Arant // Dalton Hardy W 2-Link 16:52
Jason Gomez // Megan Maupin L vs.
Jon Uransky // Robbie Spivey W 7 14:34
Jody Key // Rob Guthary W vs.
Shane Cantrell // Tammy Correa L 6 22:12
John Christ // Pina Arrington L vs.
Chris Jones // Mike Wolters W 7 07:08
Mike Fox // Steve Allensworth L vs.
Austin Cameron // Duane Hardy W 5 14:53