Final
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Denny Elliott & Randy Wall (4) L 3 11:46
Elimination Final
Denny Elliott & Randy Wall (4) W vs.
Alan Prosser & David Rider (23) L 3 30:34
Elimination Semi-final
Mike Sparks & Randy Johnson (19) L vs.
Denny Elliott & Randy Wall (4) W 2 22:58
Winners Final
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Alan Prosser & David Rider (23) L 5 09:27
Elimination 6
Mike Sparks & Randy Johnson (19) W vs.
Kathy Harrison & Dan Deisher (22) L 4 15:12
Rick Hurley & Chip Brown (18) L vs.
Denny Elliott & Randy Wall (4) W 3 18:34
Elimination 5
Dalton Turner & Larry Wissel (12) L vs.
Mike Sparks & Randy Johnson (19) W 1 18:21
Rick Hurley & Chip Brown (18) W vs.
Brandon Whitehead & Derek McKnight (16) L 6 12:52
Winners Semi-finals
Kathy Harrison & Dan Deisher (22) L vs.
Alan Prosser & David Rider (23) W 4 22:25
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Denny Elliott & Randy Wall (4) L 2 15:31
Elimination 4
Brandon Whitehead & Derek McKnight (16) W vs.
Randy Seibert & Skyler Seibert (3) L 1 17:10
Kyle Garrard & Josh Campbell (2) L vs.
Dalton Turner & Larry Wissel (12) W 5 11:59
Mike Sparks & Randy Johnson (19) W vs.
Brad Butler & Russ Carlisle (9) L 3 14:25
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (5) L vs.
Rick Hurley & Chip Brown (18) W 6 15:06
Elimination 3
Derek Williams & Doug Tevault (10) L vs.
Brandon Whitehead & Derek McKnight (16) W 4 11:30
Joey Persinger & Paul Shock (14) L vs.
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (5) W 6 11:34
JP Hobbs & Mike Harrison (21) L vs.
Mike Sparks & Randy Johnson (19) W 3 22:03
Kyle Garrard & Josh Campbell (2) W vs.
Logan Jones & Jack Shepard (24) L 5 17:15
Winners 2
Alan Prosser & David Rider (23) W vs.
Rick Hurley & Chip Brown (18) L 3 18:02
Dalton Turner & Larry Wissel (12) L vs.
Denny Elliott & Randy Wall (4) W 2 19:06
Randy Seibert & Skyler Seibert (3) L vs.
Kathy Harrison & Dan Deisher (22) W 1 23:02
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Brad Butler & Russ Carlisle (9) L 5 09:43
Elimination 2
Bob Sullivan & Roger Sullivan (15) L vs.
Brandon Whitehead & Derek McKnight (16) W 5 06:00
Chris Kunze & Jennifer Harrison (17) L vs.
Kyle Garrard & Josh Campbell (2) W 6 14:14
Dan Kennedy & Charlie Lemond (20) L vs.
Mike Sparks & Randy Johnson (19) W 6 08:35
Derek Williams & Doug Tevault (10) W vs.
Rodney Gaddis & Matt Tenhumberg (8) L 6 11:44
Joey Persinger & Paul Shock (14) W vs.
Tony Ostria & CL Thomas (13) L 5 14:18
JP Hobbs & Mike Harrison (21) W vs.
Marcus Chalcraft & Franklin Frazier (6) L 2 12:30
Kevin Reed & Will Liles (11) L vs.
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (5) W 6 11:30
Logan Jones & Jack Shepard (24) W vs.
James Keown & David Roundtree (7) L 1 17:54
Elimination 1
(bye) (26) L vs.
Derek Williams & Doug Tevault (10) W 09:15
(bye) (28) L vs.
JP Hobbs & Mike Harrison (21) W 41:44
(bye) (30) L vs.
Joey Persinger & Paul Shock (14) W 21:13
(bye) (32) L vs.
Chris Kunze & Jennifer Harrison (17) W 33:41
Bob Sullivan & Roger Sullivan (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 06:33
Dan Kennedy & Charlie Lemond (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 04:47
Kevin Reed & Will Liles (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 29:17
Logan Jones & Jack Shepard (24) W vs.
(bye) (25) L 08:54
Winners 1
Brad Butler & Russ Carlisle (9) W vs.
Rodney Gaddis & Matt Tenhumberg (8) L 4 11:56
James Keown & David Roundtree (7) L vs.
Alan Prosser & David Rider (23) W 6 16:09
Kathy Harrison & Dan Deisher (22) W vs.
Marcus Chalcraft & Franklin Frazier (6) L 3 19:44
Randy Seibert & Skyler Seibert (3) W vs.
Mike Sparks & Randy Johnson (19) L 2 27:39
Rick Hurley & Chip Brown (18) W vs.
Kyle Garrard & Josh Campbell (2) L 4 14:37
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (5) L vs.
Dalton Turner & Larry Wissel (12) W 4 14:49
Tony Ostria & CL Thomas (13) L vs.
Denny Elliott & Randy Wall (4) W 2 17:30
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Brandon Whitehead & Derek McKnight (16) L 4 06:39
Round 1
(bye) (25) L vs.
Rodney Gaddis & Matt Tenhumberg (8) W 49:54
(bye) (27) L vs.
Marcus Chalcraft & Franklin Frazier (6) W 49:54
(bye) (29) L vs.
Denny Elliott & Randy Wall (4) W 49:54
(bye) (31) L vs.
Kyle Garrard & Josh Campbell (2) W 49:54
Alan Prosser & David Rider (23) W vs.
Derek Williams & Doug Tevault (10) L 3 17:53
Bob Sullivan & Roger Sullivan (15) L vs.
Rick Hurley & Chip Brown (18) W 2 14:53
Brad Butler & Russ Carlisle (9) W vs.
Logan Jones & Jack Shepard (24) L 4 16:57
Chris Kunze & Jennifer Harrison (17) L vs.
Brandon Whitehead & Derek McKnight (16) W 5 12:11
James Keown & David Roundtree (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 49:54
JP Hobbs & Mike Harrison (21) L vs.
Dalton Turner & Larry Wissel (12) W 1 19:15
Kevin Reed & Will Liles (11) L vs.
Kathy Harrison & Dan Deisher (22) W 3 19:39
Mike Sparks & Randy Johnson (19) W vs.
Joey Persinger & Paul Shock (14) L 5 15:57
Randy Seibert & Skyler Seibert (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 49:54
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 49:54
Tony Ostria & CL Thomas (13) W vs.
Dan Kennedy & Charlie Lemond (20) L 5 11:56
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 49:54