Final - Match 2
Antonio "Aj" Johnson // Darren Walters W vs.
Matt Werner // Rich King L Board 1 00:04
Final
Matt Werner // Rich King L vs.
Antonio "Aj" Johnson // Darren Walters W Board 2 15:55
Elimination Final
Kurt Mitchell // Tim Terrell L vs.
Antonio "Aj" Johnson // Darren Walters W Board 2 24:34
Elimination Semi-final
Aaron "Grandpa" Wilson // James Ammerman L vs.
Kurt Mitchell // Tim Terrell W Board 2 21:36
Winners Final
Matt Werner // Rich King W vs.
Antonio "Aj" Johnson // Darren Walters L Board 3 18:45
Elimination 6
Big Sean // James Jett L vs.
Aaron "Grandpa" Wilson // James Ammerman W 28:10
Jarett Woodhouse // Tommy Terrell L vs.
Kurt Mitchell // Tim Terrell W Board 3 14:42
Elimination 5
Ashley Wadlow // Darren Ross L vs.
Jarett Woodhouse // Tommy Terrell W 15:34
Brian Lewis // Hannah Foster L vs.
Big Sean // James Jett W Board 2 35:25
Winners Semi-finals
Aaron "Grandpa" Wilson // James Ammerman L vs.
Antonio "Aj" Johnson // Darren Walters W Board 3 14:51
Kurt Mitchell // Tim Terrell L vs.
Matt Werner // Rich King W 26:07
Elimination 4
Ashley Wadlow // Darren Ross W vs.
John Cordell // Mack "Smoke" Jonas L Board 2 21:20
Big Sean // James Jett W vs.
Dave Obrien // James Wadlow L Board 1 22:04
Brian Lewis // Hannah Foster W vs.
Bob "Bobzilla" Brueggemann // Monty Cooper L Board 3 25:55
Jarett Woodhouse // Tommy Terrell W vs.
Becky Cooper // Bill Begis L 21:49
Elimination 3
Ashley Wadlow // Darren Ross W vs.
Adrienne "Age" Gregory // Kayla Lewis L Board 3 19:48
Brian Lewis // Hannah Foster W vs.
Mary Rabago Mantz // Sam Thomas L 21:45
Josh Shaw // Steve "Mo" Gilmore L vs.
Big Sean // James Jett W 34:05
Karen King // Matt Drevon L vs.
Jarett Woodhouse // Tommy Terrell W 17:27
Winners 2
Becky Cooper // Bill Begis L vs.
Aaron "Grandpa" Wilson // James Ammerman W 37:39
John Cordell // Mack "Smoke" Jonas L vs.
Antonio "Aj" Johnson // Darren Walters W Board 1 15:22
Kurt Mitchell // Tim Terrell W vs.
Dave Obrien // James Wadlow L 16:58
Matt Werner // Rich King W vs.
Bob "Bobzilla" Brueggemann // Monty Cooper L 26:20
Elimination 2
Bob Agnew // Scott Schulz L vs.
Jarett Woodhouse // Tommy Terrell W Board 2 36:39
Otis "Otown" Thomas // Tasha Mitchell L vs.
Brian Lewis // Hannah Foster W 25:10
Winners 1
Antonio "Aj" Johnson // Darren Walters W vs.
Brian Lewis // Hannah Foster L 18:28
Big Sean // James Jett L vs.
Becky Cooper // Bill Begis W 30:16
Bob "Bobzilla" Brueggemann // Monty Cooper W vs.
Ashley Wadlow // Darren Ross L 18:55
Josh Shaw // Steve "Mo" Gilmore L vs.
Aaron "Grandpa" Wilson // James Ammerman W 19:08
Karen King // Matt Drevon L vs.
Dave Obrien // James Wadlow W Board 2 18:16
Kurt Mitchell // Tim Terrell W vs.
Jarett Woodhouse // Tommy Terrell L Board 1 20:11
Mary Rabago Mantz // Sam Thomas L vs.
John Cordell // Mack "Smoke" Jonas W 21:13
Matt Werner // Rich King W vs.
Adrienne "Age" Gregory // Kayla Lewis L Board 1 14:43
Round 1
Antonio "Aj" Johnson // Darren Walters W vs.
Bob Agnew // Scott Schulz L 21:59
Otis "Otown" Thomas // Tasha Mitchell L vs.
Jarett Woodhouse // Tommy Terrell W Board 3 18:08