Round 12
Tim McCool W vs.
John Robinson WA L Surf Champ 07:21
Round 11
Tim McCool L vs.
John Robinson WA W Fathom 09:45
Round 10
John Robinson WA W vs.
Geoff Simons L Total Nuclear Annihilation 16:06
Round 9
Alexa Philbeck L vs.
Geoff Simons W World Cup Soccer 17:36
Tim McCool W vs.
Clayton Stetz L Iron Maiden 09:04
Round 8
Alexa Philbeck W vs.
Emma Frost L Fathom 16:37
Geoff Simons L vs.
Tim McCool W The Addams Family 12:03
Robin Moore L vs.
John Robinson WA W Champion Pub 08:42
Todd Larsen L vs.
Clayton Stetz W AC⚡️DC 13:28
Round 7
Emma Frost W vs.
Zac Petersen L Indiana Jones 15:30
Geoff Simons W vs.
John Robinson WA L Scared Stiff 20:43
Matt Golden L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Bad Cats 09:53
Robin Moore W vs.
Heather Loudon L Surf Champ 13:09
Todd Larsen L vs.
Tim McCool W Total Nuclear Annihilation 23:38
Round 6
Alexa Philbeck W vs.
Michael Ulmen L AC⚡️DC 20:11
Emma Frost L vs.
Tim McCool W World Cup Soccer 10:47
Geoff Simons L vs.
Todd Larsen W Surf Champ 10:41
John Robinson WA W vs.
Clayton Stetz L Medieval Madness 12:12
Matt Golden W vs.
Neil Oney L Eight Ball Deluxe 18:43
Matt Wolfe L vs.
Robin Moore W Total Nuclear Annihilation 07:56
Umboon Moore L vs.
Heather Loudon W Indiana Jones 15:37
Zac Petersen W vs.
Illirik Smirnov L Scared Stiff 18:16
Round 5
Cam Alexander L vs.
Neil Oney W The Addams Family 09:23
Clayton Stetz W vs.
Alexa Philbeck L Total Nuclear Annihilation 13:42
Dave Stewart L vs.
Michael Ulmen W Surf Champ 15:31
Emma Frost L vs.
Geoff Simons W Champion Pub 10:17
Heather Loudon L vs.
Todd Larsen W Eight Ball Deluxe 12:47
Illirik Smirnov W vs.
Eric Harris L Nitro Ground Shaker 08:11
Matt Golden W vs.
Emily Gibian L Indiana Jones 20:03
Robin Moore W vs.
Maka Honig L Medieval Madness 18:50
Tim McCool W vs.
Matt Wolfe L Bad Cats 07:15
Umboon Moore W vs.
Vanessa Ish L AC⚡️DC 11:56
Zac Petersen L vs.
John Robinson WA W Royal Rumble 20:10
Round 4
Clayton Stetz W vs.
Dave Stewart L Royal Rumble 11:49
Geoff Simons W vs.
Tim McCool L Nitro Ground Shaker 10:44
Heather Loudon W vs.
Neil Oney L Medieval Madness 21:05
Illirik Smirnov L vs.
Alexa Philbeck W The Addams Family 15:54
John Robinson WA W vs.
Umboon Moore L Iron Maiden 09:16
Landon Martin L vs.
Robin Moore W Fathom 09:09
Maka Honig W vs.
Mike Penik L Bad Cats 27:34
Matt Wolfe L vs.
Emma Frost W Eight Ball Deluxe 16:54
Michael Ulmen L vs.
Todd Larsen W Indiana Jones 16:41
Sarah Hager L vs.
Matt Golden W AC⚡️DC 19:07
Sophie Spickard L vs.
Cam Alexander W 25:19
Tom Pflibsen L vs.
Emily Gibian W Scared Stiff 15:14
Vanessa Ish W vs.
Justin Denewith L Surf Champ 28:47
Zac Petersen W vs.
Eric Harris L Champion Pub 15:25
Round 3
Alexa Philbeck L vs.
Matt Wolfe W Champion Pub 13:49
Dave Stewart W vs.
Justin Denewith L Total Nuclear Annihilation 13:20
Emily Gibian W vs.
Chris King L AC⚡️DC 14:19
Emma Frost W vs.
Clayton Stetz L Scared Stiff 20:47
Emma Pie L vs.
Landon Martin W Bad Cats 12:54
John Robinson WA L vs.
Tim McCool W Eight Ball Deluxe 14:46
Matt Golden L vs.
Illirik Smirnov W Iron Maiden 15:24
Michael Ulmen W vs.
Cam Alexander L Medieval Madness 09:39
Mike Penik L vs.
Eric Harris W Surf Champ 11:19
Neil Oney W vs.
Maka Honig L Indiana Jones 09:47
Sarah Hager L vs.
Todd Larsen W Royal Rumble 13:40
Sophie Spickard W vs.
Stevie Lighthouse L World Cup Soccer 13:59
Tom Pflibsen L vs.
Heather Loudon W The Addams Family 14:52
Umboon Moore W vs.
Robin Moore L Nitro Ground Shaker 12:45
Vanessa Ish W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L 16:13
Zac Petersen L vs.
Geoff Simons W Fathom 14:31
Round 2
Chris King L vs.
Todd Larsen W The Addams Family 11:19
Clayton Stetz W vs.
Cam Alexander L Champion Pub 11:51
Dave Stewart L vs.
Alexa Philbeck W Medieval Madness 15:13
Emily Gibian L vs.
Michael Ulmen W Batman 66 17:07
Emma Pie L vs.
Sarah Hager W Fathom 12:19
Geoff Simons W vs.
Tom Pflibsen L Indiana Jones 08:21
Heather Loudon W vs.
Landon Martin L 20:25
Illirik Smirnov W vs.
Stevie Lighthouse L Surf Champ 07:40
John Robinson WA W vs.
Eric Harris L World Cup Soccer 13:19
Matt Golden L vs.
Matt Wolfe W Nitro Ground Shaker 11:26
Mike Penik W vs.
Vanessa Ish L Eight Ball Deluxe 11:40
Neil Oney L vs.
Emma Frost W Bad Cats 10:50
Robin Moore L vs.
Tim McCool W AC⚡️DC 12:45
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Maka Honig W Total Nuclear Annihilation 21:09
Sophie Spickard L vs.
Umboon Moore W Royal Rumble 13:05
Zac Petersen W vs.
Justin Denewith L Iron Maiden 13:36
Round 1
Emily Gibian L vs.
Alexa Philbeck W Bad Cats 26:59
Emma Frost W vs.
Vanessa Ish L Nitro Ground Shaker 11:25
Emma Pie L vs.
Neil Oney W AC⚡️DC 18:11
Eric Harris W vs.
Umboon Moore L Bad Cats 11:14
Heather Loudon L vs.
Matt Wolfe W World Cup Soccer 20:04
Illirik Smirnov L vs.
Dave Stewart W 13:38
John Robinson WA W vs.
Mike Penik L Indiana Jones 12:19
Justin Denewith W vs.
Maka Honig L Royal Rumble 10:54
Landon Martin L vs.
Matt Golden W Scared Stiff 17:04
Michael Ulmen L vs.
Geoff Simons W Iron Maiden 13:39
Sarah Hager L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Surf Champ 11:51
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Robin Moore W Batman 66 22:58
Stevie Lighthouse L vs.
Cam Alexander W Eight Ball Deluxe 12:07
Tim McCool W vs.
Chris King L Medieval Madness 11:41
Todd Larsen L vs.
Tom Pflibsen W Champion Pub 19:30
Zac Petersen W vs.
Sophie Spickard L Total Nuclear Annihilation 09:43