12-18 SOCA at Elks

Updated 5:26am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jerry Foley // Jody Browning
(bye)
Jeremiah Marriott // Shannon Underwood
Board 1
Danny Kaeshoefer // Wil Givens
Brian Foley // Pacer Lowe
(bye)
(bye)
Daniel Harris // Shawn Lee
Wade Atkeson
(bye)
Colton Johnson // Jeff Cali
Board 1
Zach Pettitt // Roy Terry
Chad Woods // Ty Marriott
Board 1
Brian Mayfield // David Piercy
(bye)
Darrin Brewer // Justin Rebik
Jerry Foley // Jody Browning
A
Board 3
Jeremiah Marriott // Shannon Underwood
Brian Foley // Pacer Lowe
B
Board 3
Daniel Harris // Shawn Lee
Wade Atkeson
C
Board 2
Colton Johnson // Jeff Cali
Brian Mayfield // David Piercy
D
Board 1
Darrin Brewer // Justin Rebik
Jerry Foley // Jody Browning
E
Board 2
Daniel Harris // Shawn Lee
Wade Atkeson
F
Board 3
Brian Mayfield // David Piercy
Jerry Foley // Jody Browning
G
Board 1
Wade Atkeson
Jerry Foley // Jody Browning
Board 1
Brian Mayfield // David Piercy
Jerry Foley // Jody Browning
(bye)
Danny Kaeshoefer // Wil Givens
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Zach Pettitt // Roy Terry
Chad Woods // Ty Marriott
(bye)
Danny Kaeshoefer // Wil Givens
D
Board 1
Darrin Brewer // Justin Rebik
(bye)
C
Colton Johnson // Jeff Cali
Zach Pettitt // Roy Terry
B
Board 2
Brian Foley // Pacer Lowe
Chad Woods // Ty Marriott
A
Board 3
Jeremiah Marriott // Shannon Underwood
Darrin Brewer // Justin Rebik
Board 1
Colton Johnson // Jeff Cali
Brian Foley // Pacer Lowe
Board 3
Jeremiah Marriott // Shannon Underwood
Colton Johnson // Jeff Cali
E
Board 1
Daniel Harris // Shawn Lee
Jeremiah Marriott // Shannon Underwood
F
Board 3
Brian Mayfield // David Piercy
Daniel Harris // Shawn Lee
Board 2
Brian Mayfield // David Piercy
Brian Mayfield // David Piercy
G
Board 2
Wade Atkeson
Brian Mayfield // David Piercy

1st

  Jerry Foley // Jody Browning

2nd

  Brian Mayfield // David Piercy

3rd

  Wade Atkeson

4th

  Daniel Harris // Shawn Lee

5th

  Colton Johnson // Jeff Cali

  Jeremiah Marriott // Shannon Underwood

7th

  Darrin Brewer // Justin Rebik

  Brian Foley // Pacer Lowe

9th

  Danny Kaeshoefer // Wil Givens

   Zach Pettitt // Roy Terry

  Chad Woods // Ty Marriott

Final

Jerry Foley // Jody Browning W vs.
Brian Mayfield // David Piercy L Board 1 12:42

Elimination Final

Brian Mayfield // David Piercy W vs.
Wade Atkeson L Board 2 16:02

Elimination Semi-final

Daniel Harris // Shawn Lee L vs.
Brian Mayfield // David Piercy W Board 2 07:01

Winners Final

Jerry Foley // Jody Browning W vs.
Wade Atkeson L Board 1 12:34

Elimination 4

Colton Johnson // Jeff Cali L vs.
Daniel Harris // Shawn Lee W Board 1 16:07

Jeremiah Marriott // Shannon Underwood L vs.
Brian Mayfield // David Piercy W Board 3 15:49

Elimination 3

Brian Foley // Pacer Lowe L vs.
Jeremiah Marriott // Shannon Underwood W Board 3 16:33

Darrin Brewer // Justin Rebik L vs.
Colton Johnson // Jeff Cali W Board 1 10:23

Winners Semi-finals

Jerry Foley // Jody Browning W vs.
Daniel Harris // Shawn Lee L Board 2 27:36

Wade Atkeson W vs.
Brian Mayfield // David Piercy L Board 3 22:10

Elimination 2

Zach Pettitt // Roy Terry L vs.
Brian Foley // Pacer Lowe W Board 2 15:59

Chad Woods // Ty Marriott L vs.
Jeremiah Marriott // Shannon Underwood W Board 3 17:05

Danny Kaeshoefer // Wil Givens L vs.
Darrin Brewer // Justin Rebik W Board 1 14:36

Winners 1

Brian Foley // Pacer Lowe L vs.
Daniel Harris // Shawn Lee W Board 3 01:37

Brian Mayfield // David Piercy W vs.
Darrin Brewer // Justin Rebik L Board 1 33:50

Jerry Foley // Jody Browning W vs.
Jeremiah Marriott // Shannon Underwood L Board 3 31:08

Wade Atkeson W vs.
Colton Johnson // Jeff Cali L Board 2 28:47

Round 1

Chad Woods // Ty Marriott L vs.
Brian Mayfield // David Piercy W Board 1 25:06

Colton Johnson // Jeff Cali W vs.
Zach Pettitt // Roy Terry L Board 1 00:26

Jeremiah Marriott // Shannon Underwood W vs.
Danny Kaeshoefer // Wil Givens L Board 1 00:15

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20