Jack Mason's 2

Updated 2:41pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tori Mike S (1)
(bye) (16)
Peewee Tina (9)
Board 1
Mike W Nick H (8)
Bobby B Carl C (5)
Board 2
Chad Jess (12)
Tony F Dustin C (13)
Board 3
Steve M Katie (4)
Matt D Jimmy C (3)
Ultra Boards
Adrian Dee (14)
Jimmy H Chicken (11)
Board 7
David H Dolla Bill (6)
Red Third (7)
Board 4
Ralph Tink (10)
Devon M Mike P (15)
Board 5
Eugene Deanna (2)
Tori Mike S (1)
A
Ultra Boards
Mike W Nick H (8)
Chad Jess (12)
B
Board 5
Steve M Katie (4)
Adrian Dee (14)
C
Board 4
Jimmy H Chicken (11)
Red Third (7)
D
Board 6
Devon M Mike P (15)
Mike W Nick H (8)
E
Board 6
Chad Jess (12)
Jimmy H Chicken (11)
F
Board 3
Devon M Mike P (15)
Mike W Nick H (8)
G
Board 5
Jimmy H Chicken (11)
Jimmy H Chicken (11)
Board 2
Mike W Nick H (8)
Jimmy H Chicken (11)
(bye) (16)
Peewee Tina (9)
Bobby B Carl C (5)
Board 1
Tony F Dustin C (13)
Matt D Jimmy C (3)
Board 3
David H Dolla Bill (6)
Ralph Tink (10)
Board 2
Eugene Deanna (2)
Peewee Tina (9)
D
Ultra Boards
Red Third (7)
Tony F Dustin C (13)
C
Board 2
Adrian Dee (14)
David H Dolla Bill (6)
B
Board 4
Steve M Katie (4)
Ralph Tink (10)
A
Board 7
Tori Mike S (1)
Red Third (7)
Board 7
Adrian Dee (14)
David H Dolla Bill (6)
Board 1
Tori Mike S (1)
Adrian Dee (14)
E
Board 3
Chad Jess (12)
Tori Mike S (1)
F
Board 2
Devon M Mike P (15)
Adrian Dee (14)
Board 1
Devon M Mike P (15)
Adrian Dee (14)
G
Board 4
Mike W Nick H (8)
Mike W Nick H (8)

1st

  Jimmy H Chicken (11)

2nd

  Mike W Nick H (8)

3rd

  Adrian Dee (14)

4th

  Devon M Mike P (15)

5th

  Chad Jess (12)

  Tori Mike S (1)

7th

  Red Third (7)

  David H Dolla Bill (6)

9th

  Peewee Tina (9)

  Tony F Dustin C (13)

  Steve M Katie (4)

  Ralph Tink (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Bobby B Carl C (5)

  Matt D Jimmy C (3)

  Eugene Deanna (2)

Final

Jimmy H Chicken (11) W vs.
Mike W Nick H (8) L Board 2 16:44

Elimination Final

Adrian Dee (14) L vs.
Mike W Nick H (8) W Board 4 17:12

Elimination Semi-final

Adrian Dee (14) W vs.
Devon M Mike P (15) L Board 1 17:35

Winners Final

Mike W Nick H (8) L vs.
Jimmy H Chicken (11) W Board 5 35:41

Elimination 4

Adrian Dee (14) W vs.
Chad Jess (12) L Board 3 13:29

Tori Mike S (1) L vs.
Devon M Mike P (15) W Board 2 14:22

Elimination 3

David H Dolla Bill (6) L vs.
Tori Mike S (1) W Board 1 10:42

Red Third (7) L vs.
Adrian Dee (14) W Board 7 18:46

Winners Semi-finals

Jimmy H Chicken (11) W vs.
Devon M Mike P (15) L Board 3 16:10

Mike W Nick H (8) W vs.
Chad Jess (12) L Board 6 17:07

Elimination 2

David H Dolla Bill (6) W vs.
Steve M Katie (4) L Board 4 10:08

Peewee Tina (9) L vs.
Red Third (7) W Ultra Boards 15:33

Ralph Tink (10) L vs.
Tori Mike S (1) W Board 7 13:00

Tony F Dustin C (13) L vs.
Adrian Dee (14) W Board 2 15:22

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Peewee Tina (9) W 20:31

Bobby B Carl C (5) L vs.
Tony F Dustin C (13) W Board 1 20:45

Matt D Jimmy C (3) L vs.
David H Dolla Bill (6) W Board 3 11:36

Ralph Tink (10) W vs.
Eugene Deanna (2) L Board 2 12:35

Winners 1

Adrian Dee (14) L vs.
Jimmy H Chicken (11) W Board 4 10:48

Chad Jess (12) W vs.
Steve M Katie (4) L Board 5 13:41

Red Third (7) L vs.
Devon M Mike P (15) W Board 6 07:35

Tori Mike S (1) L vs.
Mike W Nick H (8) W Ultra Boards 13:11

Round 1

Bobby B Carl C (5) L vs.
Chad Jess (12) W Board 2 19:18

Devon M Mike P (15) W vs.
Eugene Deanna (2) L Board 5 21:18

Jimmy H Chicken (11) W vs.
David H Dolla Bill (6) L Board 7 07:46

Matt D Jimmy C (3) L vs.
Adrian Dee (14) W Ultra Boards 12:39

Peewee Tina (9) L vs.
Mike W Nick H (8) W Board 1 19:41

Red Third (7) W vs.
Ralph Tink (10) L Board 4 11:08

Tony F Dustin C (13) L vs.
Steve M Katie (4) W Board 3 12:06

Tori Mike S (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 59:33

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20