HHC 2019

Updated 2:12pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Airmailers
(bye)
4 Baggers
7
Blazin
Slop Dogs
(bye)
(bye)
Talbart Boys
Better Late Than Pregnant
(bye)
(bye)
United Dynamics
TNT Baggers
(bye)
(bye)
Jeff And Bill
Crimson Krew
(bye)
(bye)
These Nutz R Hot
UPS Boyz
(bye)
(bye)
C’monn
B&B Audio
(bye)
(bye)
BB
Trained To Go Nitty
(bye)
(bye)
Cornstars
Tim And Trent
(bye)
(bye)
Team Buckets
TCB
(bye)
(bye)
Final Boss
Love Brothers
(bye)
(bye)
S And W
Yee Yee
(bye)
(bye)
Ronin
Bluegill Destroyers
(bye)
(bye)
Hoagie Brothers
Slammers Step Brothers
(bye)
(bye)
Terminators
Bluegrass Bandits
(bye)
(bye)
Crenshaws Best
Sex Addicts
(bye)
(bye)
Oh Jesus
Slammers Salt And Pepper
(bye)
(bye)
Listen To Me
Shake And Bake
(bye)
(bye)
Team Weber
Auto Club For Kids
(bye)
(bye)
Greg And Jim
DJ House Carr
(bye)
(bye)
Dropped Marsha
Little Guys
(bye)
(bye)
Slammers Studs
Green Machine
(bye)
(bye)
Mr Draw Bads
Rudyboyz
(bye)
(bye)
Bottoms Up
Pirates
(bye)
(bye)
Almost Heroes
Sammy
(bye)
(bye)
Cornbreads
Keep It Clear
(bye)
(bye)
Salt And Pepper
Cardnation
(bye)
(bye)
Flyin High
Claysburg
(bye)
(bye)
Yung Gunz
Owen Two
(bye)
(bye)
Sand Baggers
Yes Her Backs Hurting
(bye)
(bye)
Destinys Child
Guns For Hire
(bye)
(bye)
The Degenerates
Kandy Apples
1
Duvall
(bye)
All Slide Slingers
Airmailers
A
5
4 Baggers
Slop Dogs
B
6
Talbart Boys
Better Late Than Pregnant
C
2
United Dynamics
TNT Baggers
D
3
Jeff And Bill
Crimson Krew
E
2
These Nutz R Hot
UPS Boyz
F
7
C’monn
B&B Audio
G
5
BB
Trained To Go Nitty
H
2
Cornstars
Tim And Trent
I
7
Team Buckets
TCB
J
5
Final Boss
Love Brothers
K
4
S And W
Yee Yee
L
1
Ronin
Bluegill Destroyers
M
4
Hoagie Brothers
Slammers Step Brothers
N
6
Terminators
Bluegrass Bandits
O
3
Crenshaws Best
Sex Addicts
P
4
Oh Jesus
Slammers Salt And Pepper
Q
8
Listen To Me
Shake And Bake
R
2
Team Weber
Auto Club For Kids
S
8
Greg And Jim
DJ House Carr
T
3
Dropped Marsha
Little Guys
U
5
Slammers Studs
Green Machine
V
8
Mr Draw Bads
Rudyboyz
W
2
Bottoms Up
Pirates
X
3
Almost Heroes
Sammy
Y
1
Cornbreads
Keep It Clear
Z
7
Salt And Pepper
Cardnation
AA
6
Flyin High
Claysburg
AB
1
Yung Gunz
Owen Two
AC
7
Sand Baggers
Yes Her Backs Hurting
AD
3
Destinys Child
Guns For Hire
AE
6
The Degenerates
Duvall
AF
4
All Slide Slingers
Airmailers
AG
8
Talbart Boys
Better Late Than Pregnant
AH
7
TNT Baggers
These Nutz R Hot
AI
7
C’monn
B&B Audio
AJ
8
Trained To Go Nitty
Team Buckets
AK
5
Final Boss
S And W
AL
3
Ronin
Hoagie Brothers
AM
6
Terminators
Bluegrass Bandits
AN
6
Sex Addicts
Listen To Me
AO
1
Shake And Bake
Greg And Jim
AP
5
Dropped Marsha
Slammers Studs
AQ
4
Mr Draw Bads
Rudyboyz
AR
3
Almost Heroes
Cornbreads
AS
5
Salt And Pepper
Cardnation
AT
2
Yung Gunz
Owen Two
AU
2
Destinys Child
The Degenerates
AV
7
Duvall
Airmailers
AW
3
TNT Baggers
These Nutz R Hot
AX
4
Trained To Go Nitty
Team Buckets
AY
5
S And W
Hoagie Brothers
AZ
4
Bluegrass Bandits
Listen To Me
BA
2
Greg And Jim
Slammers Studs
BB
8
Almost Heroes
Salt And Pepper
BC
6
Cardnation
Destinys Child
BD
1
Duvall
Airmailers
BE
2
Trained To Go Nitty
S And W
BF
1
Bluegrass Bandits
Listen To Me
BG
4
Almost Heroes
Cardnation
BH
8
Duvall
Airmailers
BI
1
Bluegrass Bandits
Almost Heroes
BJ
6
Cardnation
Bluegrass Bandits
BK
2
Cardnation
Cardnation
3
Airmailers
Airmailers
1
Cardnation
Airmailers
(bye)
Blazin
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Kandy Apples
(bye)
Blazin
AF
8
All Slide Slingers
(bye)
AE
Guns For Hire
(bye)
AD
Yes Her Backs Hurting
(bye)
AC
Sand Baggers
(bye)
AB
Claysburg
(bye)
AA
Flyin High
(bye)
Z
Keep It Clear
(bye)
Y
Sammy
(bye)
X
Pirates
(bye)
W
Bottoms Up
(bye)
V
Green Machine
(bye)
U
Little Guys
(bye)
T
DJ House Carr
(bye)
S
Auto Club For Kids
(bye)
R
Team Weber
(bye)
Q
Slammers Salt And Pepper
(bye)
P
Oh Jesus
(bye)
O
Crenshaws Best
(bye)
N
Slammers Step Brothers
(bye)
M
Bluegill Destroyers
(bye)
L
Yee Yee
(bye)
K
Love Brothers
(bye)
J
TCB
(bye)
I
Tim And Trent
(bye)
H
Cornstars
(bye)
G
BB
(bye)
F
UPS Boyz
(bye)
E
Crimson Krew
(bye)
D
Jeff And Bill
(bye)
C
United Dynamics
(bye)
B
Slop Dogs
Kandy Apples
A
1
4 Baggers
Blazin
7
Guns For Hire
Yes Her Backs Hurting
3
Sand Baggers
Claysburg
4
Flyin High
Keep It Clear
8
Sammy
Pirates
6
Bottoms Up
Green Machine
4
Little Guys
DJ House Carr
8
Auto Club For Kids
Team Weber
1
Slammers Salt And Pepper
Oh Jesus
1
Crenshaws Best
Slammers Step Brothers
8
Bluegill Destroyers
Yee Yee
6
Love Brothers
TCB
2
Tim And Trent
Cornstars
1
BB
UPS Boyz
7
Crimson Krew
Jeff And Bill
4
United Dynamics
Slop Dogs
1
4 Baggers
Guns For Hire
AN
6
Sex Addicts
Yes Her Backs Hurting
AM
6
Terminators
Flyin High
AL
2
Ronin
Keep It Clear
AK
2
Final Boss
Bottoms Up
AJ
1
B&B Audio
Green Machine
AI
1
C’monn
DJ House Carr
AH
8
Better Late Than Pregnant
Slammers Salt And Pepper
AG
7
Talbart Boys
Oh Jesus
AV
2
The Degenerates
Slammers Step Brothers
AU
6
Owen Two
Yee Yee
AT
7
Yung Gunz
Tim And Trent
AS
3
Cornbreads
BB
AR
4
Rudyboyz
UPS Boyz
AQ
3
Mr Draw Bads
Jeff And Bill
AP
6
Dropped Marsha
4 Baggers
AO
5
Shake And Bake
Guns For Hire
4
Terminators
Flyin High
2
Final Boss
B&B Audio
7
C’monn
DJ House Carr
5
Slammers Salt And Pepper
The Degenerates
3
Owen Two
Yee Yee
8
Tim And Trent
Rudyboyz
6
Mr Draw Bads
Dropped Marsha
1
4 Baggers
Terminators
BD
8
Destinys Child
Flyin High
BC
8
Salt And Pepper
C’monn
BB
4
Slammers Studs
DJ House Carr
BA
2
Greg And Jim
The Degenerates
AZ
3
Hoagie Brothers
Yee Yee
AY
2
Team Buckets
Mr Draw Bads
AX
7
These Nutz R Hot
4 Baggers
AW
5
TNT Baggers
Destinys Child
7
Flyin High
C’monn
3
Greg And Jim
Hoagie Brothers
3
Team Buckets
These Nutz R Hot
6
4 Baggers
Destinys Child
BF
8
S And W
Greg And Jim
BE
1
Trained To Go Nitty
Hoagie Brothers
BH
5
Duvall
4 Baggers
BG
6
Listen To Me
Destinys Child
4
Greg And Jim
Duvall
5
4 Baggers
Destinys Child
BJ
1
Almost Heroes
4 Baggers
BI
4
Airmailers
Almost Heroes
4
Airmailers
Airmailers
BK
7
Bluegrass Bandits
Airmailers

1st

  Airmailers

2nd

  Cardnation

3rd

  Bluegrass Bandits

4th

  Almost Heroes

5th

  Destinys Child

  4 Baggers

7th

  Greg And Jim

  Duvall

9th

  S And W

  Trained To Go Nitty

  Hoagie Brothers

  Listen To Me

13th

  Flyin High

  C’monn

  Team Buckets

  These Nutz R Hot

17th

  Terminators

  Salt And Pepper

  Slammers Studs

  DJ House Carr

  The Degenerates

  Yee Yee

  Mr Draw Bads

  TNT Baggers

25th

  Guns For Hire

  Final Boss

  B&B Audio

  Slammers Salt And Pepper

  Owen Two

  Tim And Trent

  Rudyboyz

  Dropped Marsha

33th

  Sex Addicts

  Yes Her Backs Hurting

  Ronin

  Keep It Clear

  Bottoms Up

  Green Machine

  Better Late Than Pregnant

  Talbart Boys

  Oh Jesus

  Slammers Step Brothers

  Yung Gunz

  Cornbreads

  BB

  UPS Boyz

  Jeff And Bill

  Shake And Bake

49th

  Blazin

  Sand Baggers

  Claysburg

  Sammy

  Pirates

  Little Guys

  Auto Club For Kids

  Team Weber

  Crenshaws Best

  Bluegill Destroyers

  Love Brothers

  TCB

  Cornstars

  Crimson Krew

  United Dynamics

  Slop Dogs

65th

  All Slide Slingers

  Kandy Apples

Final - Match 2

Airmailers W vs.
Cardnation L 1 00:04

Final

Cardnation L vs.
Airmailers W 3 00:06

Elimination Final

Airmailers W vs.
Bluegrass Bandits L 7 14:00:33

Elimination Semi-final

Almost Heroes L vs.
Airmailers W 4 07:30

Winners Final

Bluegrass Bandits L vs.
Cardnation W 2 19:34

Elimination 10

4 Baggers L vs.
Airmailers W 4 34:39

Destinys Child L vs.
Almost Heroes W 1 16:57

Elimination 9

Destinys Child W vs.
Greg And Jim L 4 08:40

Duvall L vs.
4 Baggers W 5 24:56

Winners Semi-finals

Airmailers L vs.
Bluegrass Bandits W 1 21:21

Almost Heroes L vs.
Cardnation W 6 13:46

Elimination 8

4 Baggers W vs.
Listen To Me L 6 20:21

Destinys Child W vs.
S And W L 8 15:16

Greg And Jim W vs.
Trained To Go Nitty L 1 16:05

Hoagie Brothers L vs.
Duvall W 5 12:34

Elimination 7

C’monn L vs.
Greg And Jim W 3 24:55

Destinys Child W vs.
Flyin High L 7 12:56

Hoagie Brothers W vs.
Team Buckets L 3 12:14

These Nutz R Hot L vs.
4 Baggers W 6 15:25

Winners 4

Airmailers W vs.
Trained To Go Nitty L 2 12:15

Cardnation W vs.
Duvall L 8 07:26

Listen To Me L vs.
Almost Heroes W 4 17:40

S And W L vs.
Bluegrass Bandits W 1 14:40

Elimination 6

4 Baggers W vs.
TNT Baggers L 5 20:47

C’monn W vs.
Slammers Studs L 4 24:00

DJ House Carr L vs.
Greg And Jim W 2 14:24

Flyin High W vs.
Salt And Pepper L 8 18:42

Mr Draw Bads L vs.
These Nutz R Hot W 7 22:04

Terminators L vs.
Destinys Child W 8 20:47

The Degenerates L vs.
Hoagie Brothers W 3 16:23

Yee Yee L vs.
Team Buckets W 2 16:52

Elimination 5

B&B Audio L vs.
C’monn W 7 25:38

DJ House Carr W vs.
Slammers Salt And Pepper L 5 17:41

Dropped Marsha L vs.
4 Baggers W 1 11:45

Flyin High W vs.
Final Boss L 2 06:53

Guns For Hire L vs.
Terminators W 4 19:15

Rudyboyz L vs.
Mr Draw Bads W 6 17:17

The Degenerates W vs.
Owen Two L 3 18:45

Yee Yee W vs.
Tim And Trent L 8 20:44

Winners 3

Airmailers W vs.
TNT Baggers L 3 15:44

Destinys Child L vs.
Duvall W 1 19:57

Hoagie Brothers L vs.
Bluegrass Bandits W 4 11:19

Listen To Me W vs.
Greg And Jim L 2 13:05

Salt And Pepper L vs.
Cardnation W 6 09:18

Slammers Studs L vs.
Almost Heroes W 8 16:06

Team Buckets L vs.
S And W W 5 11:50

These Nutz R Hot L vs.
Trained To Go Nitty W 4 22:02

Elimination 4

4 Baggers W vs.
Shake And Bake L 5 29:49

BB L vs.
Rudyboyz W 4 18:37

Bottoms Up L vs.
B&B Audio W 1 09:16

DJ House Carr W vs.
Better Late Than Pregnant L 8 19:53

Flyin High W vs.
Ronin L 2 14:07

Green Machine L vs.
C’monn W 1 09:38

Guns For Hire W vs.
Sex Addicts L 6 10:59

Jeff And Bill L vs.
Dropped Marsha W 6 12:47

Keep It Clear L vs.
Final Boss W 2 13:16

Oh Jesus L vs.
The Degenerates W 2 15:58

Slammers Salt And Pepper W vs.
Talbart Boys L 7 07:48

Slammers Step Brothers L vs.
Owen Two W 6 13:37

Tim And Trent W vs.
Cornbreads L 3 09:09

UPS Boyz L vs.
Mr Draw Bads W 3 31:45

Yee Yee W vs.
Yung Gunz L 7 19:17

Yes Her Backs Hurting L vs.
Terminators W 6 14:58

Elimination 3

Blazin L vs.
Guns For Hire W 7 13:49

Claysburg L vs.
Flyin High W 4 08:33

Cornstars L vs.
BB W 1 09:28

DJ House Carr W vs.
Auto Club For Kids L 8 08:53

Green Machine W vs.
Little Guys L 4 16:45

Jeff And Bill W vs.
United Dynamics L 4 13:19

Keep It Clear W vs.
Sammy L 8 11:16

Oh Jesus W vs.
Crenshaws Best L 1 09:25

Pirates L vs.
Bottoms Up W 6 12:09

Slammers Step Brothers W vs.
Bluegill Destroyers L 8 16:43

Slop Dogs L vs.
4 Baggers W 1 17:13

TCB L vs.
Tim And Trent W 2 11:49

Team Weber L vs.
Slammers Salt And Pepper W 1 09:55

UPS Boyz W vs.
Crimson Krew L 7 11:23

Yee Yee W vs.
Love Brothers L 6 07:18

Yes Her Backs Hurting W vs.
Sand Baggers L 3 14:01

Winners 2

Airmailers W vs.
Talbart Boys L 8 11:23

B&B Audio L vs.
Trained To Go Nitty W 8 11:18

Better Late Than Pregnant L vs.
TNT Baggers W 7 13:48

Bluegrass Bandits W vs.
Sex Addicts L 6 11:33

Cardnation W vs.
Yung Gunz L 2 15:32

Cornbreads L vs.
Salt And Pepper W 5 15:39

Greg And Jim W vs.
Dropped Marsha L 5 20:31

Hoagie Brothers W vs.
Terminators L 6 15:06

Listen To Me W vs.
Shake And Bake L 1 10:32

Owen Two L vs.
Destinys Child W 2 15:37

Rudyboyz L vs.
Almost Heroes W 3 16:23

S And W W vs.
Ronin L 3 06:56

Slammers Studs W vs.
Mr Draw Bads L 4 15:46

Team Buckets W vs.
Final Boss L 5 29:12

The Degenerates L vs.
Duvall W 7 23:06

These Nutz R Hot W vs.
C’monn L 7 14:06

Elimination 2

Blazin W vs.
All Slide Slingers L 8 15:34

Kandy Apples L vs.
4 Baggers W 1 09:29

Winners 1

Airmailers W vs.
4 Baggers L 5 18:30

Auto Club For Kids L vs.
Greg And Jim W 8 16:22

B&B Audio W vs.
BB L 5 19:38

Better Late Than Pregnant W vs.
United Dynamics L 2 11:18

Bluegill Destroyers L vs.
Hoagie Brothers W 4 12:30

Bluegrass Bandits W vs.
Crenshaws Best L 3 11:48

Cardnation W vs.
Flyin High L 6 16:42

Claysburg L vs.
Yung Gunz W 1 14:40

Crimson Krew L vs.
These Nutz R Hot W 2 14:26

DJ House Carr L vs.
Dropped Marsha W 3 17:10

Duvall W vs.
All Slide Slingers L 4 18:36

Green Machine L vs.
Mr Draw Bads W 8 15:19

Guns For Hire L vs.
The Degenerates W 6 17:12

Keep It Clear L vs.
Salt And Pepper W 7 12:51

Little Guys L vs.
Slammers Studs W 5 15:00

Love Brothers L vs.
S And W W 4 06:59

Owen Two W vs.
Sand Baggers L 7 08:16

Pirates L vs.
Almost Heroes W 3 08:41

Rudyboyz W vs.
Bottoms Up L 2 16:16

Sammy L vs.
Cornbreads W 1 16:20

Sex Addicts W vs.
Oh Jesus L 4 15:42

Shake And Bake W vs.
Team Weber L 2 13:11

Slammers Salt And Pepper L vs.
Listen To Me W 8 12:44

Slammers Step Brothers L vs.
Terminators W 6 14:50

Slop Dogs L vs.
Talbart Boys W 6 14:59

TCB L vs.
Final Boss W 5 12:02

Tim And Trent L vs.
Team Buckets W 7 12:56

TNT Baggers W vs.
Jeff And Bill L 3 15:35

Trained To Go Nitty W vs.
Cornstars L 2 09:00

UPS Boyz L vs.
C’monn W 7 11:42

Yee Yee L vs.
Ronin W 1 16:21

Yes Her Backs Hurting L vs.
Destinys Child W 3 22:59

Round 1

4 Baggers W vs.
Blazin L 7 18:07

Kandy Apples L vs.
Duvall W 1 10:37

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20