8/10/19 St. Albans Green Benefit Blind Draw

Updated 6:49pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jason Wilson // Lara Lyles
(bye)
Katie O'Hagen // Mike Semmens Sr
11
Jimmy Malczewski // KG
Tyler Pixler // Vahe Torian
(bye)
(bye)
Joe Sakinis // Stacey Alden
Barb Huerta // Mike Sutton
(bye)
(bye)
Cristian Huerta // Georg Svec
Jarrod Williams // Ryan Hall
(bye)
(bye)
Cody Marks // Kelly Kish
Ben Kurnat // Eddie Klasson
(bye)
Adrienne Sheahan // Matt Borthwick
5
Brian Sheahan // Gil Huerta
Glen Smith // Olivia Dunbar
(bye)
(bye)
Amy Pixler // Dreanna Smith
Lisa Anderen // Nate Tomlinson
(bye)
(bye)
Ryan Balentyne // Serena Clark
Lana Grube // Tom Burke
12
Frank Michaelis // Jamie Anderson
(bye)
Kyle Kuhlman // Sam Green
Jason Wilson // Lara Lyles
A
9
Jimmy Malczewski // KG
Tyler Pixler // Vahe Torian
B
6
Joe Sakinis // Stacey Alden
Barb Huerta // Mike Sutton
C
13
Cristian Huerta // Georg Svec
Jarrod Williams // Ryan Hall
D
14
Cody Marks // Kelly Kish
Ben Kurnat // Eddie Klasson
E
12
Brian Sheahan // Gil Huerta
Glen Smith // Olivia Dunbar
F
8
Amy Pixler // Dreanna Smith
Lisa Anderen // Nate Tomlinson
G
10
Ryan Balentyne // Serena Clark
Frank Michaelis // Jamie Anderson
H
7
Kyle Kuhlman // Sam Green
Jason Wilson // Lara Lyles
I
14
Tyler Pixler // Vahe Torian
Cristian Huerta // Georg Svec
J
9
Jarrod Williams // Ryan Hall
Brian Sheahan // Gil Huerta
K
13
Glen Smith // Olivia Dunbar
Ryan Balentyne // Serena Clark
L
6
Frank Michaelis // Jamie Anderson
Jason Wilson // Lara Lyles
M
5
Jarrod Williams // Ryan Hall
Brian Sheahan // Gil Huerta
N
11
Ryan Balentyne // Serena Clark
Jason Wilson // Lara Lyles
O
9
Brian Sheahan // Gil Huerta
Jason Wilson // Lara Lyles
8
Kyle Kuhlman // Sam Green
Kyle Kuhlman // Sam Green
8
Jason Wilson // Lara Lyles
Kyle Kuhlman // Sam Green
(bye)
Katie O'Hagen // Mike Semmens Sr
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Adrienne Sheahan // Matt Borthwick
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Lana Grube // Tom Burke
(bye)
Katie O'Hagen // Mike Semmens Sr
H
13
Kyle Kuhlman // Sam Green
(bye)
G
Lisa Anderen // Nate Tomlinson
(bye)
F
Amy Pixler // Dreanna Smith
(bye)
E
Ben Kurnat // Eddie Klasson
Adrienne Sheahan // Matt Borthwick
D
7
Cody Marks // Kelly Kish
(bye)
C
Barb Huerta // Mike Sutton
(bye)
B
Joe Sakinis // Stacey Alden
Lana Grube // Tom Burke
A
8
Jimmy Malczewski // KG
Kyle Kuhlman // Sam Green
6
Lisa Anderen // Nate Tomlinson
Amy Pixler // Dreanna Smith
10
Ben Kurnat // Eddie Klasson
Cody Marks // Kelly Kish
5
Barb Huerta // Mike Sutton
Joe Sakinis // Stacey Alden
7
Jimmy Malczewski // KG
Kyle Kuhlman // Sam Green
J
14
Cristian Huerta // Georg Svec
Ben Kurnat // Eddie Klasson
I
7
Tyler Pixler // Vahe Torian
Cody Marks // Kelly Kish
L
8
Frank Michaelis // Jamie Anderson
Jimmy Malczewski // KG
K
10
Glen Smith // Olivia Dunbar
Kyle Kuhlman // Sam Green
12
Tyler Pixler // Vahe Torian
Frank Michaelis // Jamie Anderson
14
Jimmy Malczewski // KG
Kyle Kuhlman // Sam Green
N
5
Ryan Balentyne // Serena Clark
Frank Michaelis // Jamie Anderson
M
7
Jarrod Williams // Ryan Hall
Kyle Kuhlman // Sam Green
9
Jarrod Williams // Ryan Hall
Kyle Kuhlman // Sam Green
O
7
Brian Sheahan // Gil Huerta
Kyle Kuhlman // Sam Green

1st

  Kyle Kuhlman // Sam Green

2nd

  Jason Wilson // Lara Lyles

3rd

  Brian Sheahan // Gil Huerta

4th

  Jarrod Williams // Ryan Hall

5th

  Ryan Balentyne // Serena Clark

  Frank Michaelis // Jamie Anderson

7th

  Tyler Pixler // Vahe Torian

  Jimmy Malczewski // KG

9th

  Cristian Huerta // Georg Svec

  Ben Kurnat // Eddie Klasson

  Cody Marks // Kelly Kish

  Glen Smith // Olivia Dunbar

13th

  Lisa Anderen // Nate Tomlinson

  Amy Pixler // Dreanna Smith

  Barb Huerta // Mike Sutton

  Joe Sakinis // Stacey Alden

17th

  Katie O'Hagen // Mike Semmens Sr

  Adrienne Sheahan // Matt Borthwick

  Lana Grube // Tom Burke

Final - Match 2

Kyle Kuhlman // Sam Green W vs.
Jason Wilson // Lara Lyles L 8 00:06

Final

Jason Wilson // Lara Lyles L vs.
Kyle Kuhlman // Sam Green W 8 52:39

Elimination Final

Kyle Kuhlman // Sam Green W vs.
Brian Sheahan // Gil Huerta L 7 15:17

Elimination Semi-final

Kyle Kuhlman // Sam Green W vs.
Jarrod Williams // Ryan Hall L 9 20:27

Winners Final

Jason Wilson // Lara Lyles W vs.
Brian Sheahan // Gil Huerta L 9 26:24

Elimination 6

Frank Michaelis // Jamie Anderson L vs.
Jarrod Williams // Ryan Hall W 7 45:03

Kyle Kuhlman // Sam Green W vs.
Ryan Balentyne // Serena Clark L 5 18:36

Elimination 5

Frank Michaelis // Jamie Anderson W vs.
Jimmy Malczewski // KG L 14 29:15

Kyle Kuhlman // Sam Green W vs.
Tyler Pixler // Vahe Torian L 12 22:12

Winners Semi-finals

Brian Sheahan // Gil Huerta W vs.
Ryan Balentyne // Serena Clark L 11 24:46

Jason Wilson // Lara Lyles W vs.
Jarrod Williams // Ryan Hall L 5 46:01

Elimination 4

Ben Kurnat // Eddie Klasson L vs.
Tyler Pixler // Vahe Torian W 7 37:12

Cody Marks // Kelly Kish L vs.
Frank Michaelis // Jamie Anderson W 8 46:11

Jimmy Malczewski // KG W vs.
Glen Smith // Olivia Dunbar L 10 28:19

Kyle Kuhlman // Sam Green W vs.
Cristian Huerta // Georg Svec L 14 18:34

Elimination 3

Amy Pixler // Dreanna Smith L vs.
Ben Kurnat // Eddie Klasson W 10 28:12

Cody Marks // Kelly Kish W vs.
Barb Huerta // Mike Sutton L 5 20:53

Joe Sakinis // Stacey Alden L vs.
Jimmy Malczewski // KG W 7 16:48

Kyle Kuhlman // Sam Green W vs.
Lisa Anderen // Nate Tomlinson L 6 17:54

Winners 2

Brian Sheahan // Gil Huerta W vs.
Glen Smith // Olivia Dunbar L 13 31:56

Cristian Huerta // Georg Svec L vs.
Jarrod Williams // Ryan Hall W 9 30:24

Jason Wilson // Lara Lyles W vs.
Tyler Pixler // Vahe Torian L 14 30:05

Ryan Balentyne // Serena Clark W vs.
Frank Michaelis // Jamie Anderson L 6 34:19

Elimination 2

Adrienne Sheahan // Matt Borthwick L vs.
Cody Marks // Kelly Kish W 7 23:28

Katie O'Hagen // Mike Semmens Sr L vs.
Kyle Kuhlman // Sam Green W 13 25:03

Lana Grube // Tom Burke L vs.
Jimmy Malczewski // KG W 8 26:56

Winners 1

Barb Huerta // Mike Sutton L vs.
Cristian Huerta // Georg Svec W 13 26:10

Ben Kurnat // Eddie Klasson L vs.
Brian Sheahan // Gil Huerta W 12 19:20

Frank Michaelis // Jamie Anderson W vs.
Kyle Kuhlman // Sam Green L 7 25:29

Glen Smith // Olivia Dunbar W vs.
Amy Pixler // Dreanna Smith L 8 39:12

Jarrod Williams // Ryan Hall W vs.
Cody Marks // Kelly Kish L 14 32:19

Jason Wilson // Lara Lyles W vs.
Jimmy Malczewski // KG L 9 28:24

Lisa Anderen // Nate Tomlinson L vs.
Ryan Balentyne // Serena Clark W 10 20:27

Tyler Pixler // Vahe Torian W vs.
Joe Sakinis // Stacey Alden L 6 24:01

Round 1

Adrienne Sheahan // Matt Borthwick L vs.
Brian Sheahan // Gil Huerta W 5 40:22

Katie O'Hagen // Mike Semmens Sr L vs.
Jimmy Malczewski // KG W 11 47:17

Lana Grube // Tom Burke L vs.
Frank Michaelis // Jamie Anderson W 12 31:05

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20