ACO MID ATLANTIC CONFERENCE SINGLES

Updated 9:53pm

Round 1

Kelly Crook (17) vs.
Jack Stevens (16) 6 08:48:48

Winners 1

Mike Fox (7) vs.
Kevin Thomason (10) 4 08:48:25

Paula Stevens (5) vs.
Artie Bulman (12) 1 08:48:37

Winners 1

Austin Cameron (3) vs.
Randy Crook (14)

Mike Wolters (9) vs.
Roger Cameron III (8)

Robbie Spivey (11) vs.
Tammy Williams (6)

Steve Allansworth (15) vs.
Chad Chesnut (2)

Tony Shifflett (13) vs.
Jr Williams (4)

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kaleb Hurt (1)
(bye) (32)
Kelly Crook (17)
6
Jack Stevens (16)
Mike Wolters (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Roger Cameron III (8)
Paula Stevens (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Artie Bulman (12)
Tony Shifflett (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Jr Williams (4)
Austin Cameron (3)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
Randy Crook (14)
Robbie Spivey (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Tammy Williams (6)
Mike Fox (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Kevin Thomason (10)
Steve Allansworth (15)
4
Josh Allensworth (18)
(bye) (31)
Chad Chesnut (2)
Kaleb Hurt (1)
A
Mike Wolters (9)
B
Roger Cameron III (8)
Paula Stevens (5)
C
1
Artie Bulman (12)
Tony Shifflett (13)
D
Jr Williams (4)
Austin Cameron (3)
E
Randy Crook (14)
Robbie Spivey (11)
F
Tammy Williams (6)
Mike Fox (7)
G
4
Kevin Thomason (10)
Steve Allansworth (15)
H
Chad Chesnut (2)
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
(bye) (32)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Josh Allensworth (18)
(bye) (31)
H
(bye) (25)
G
(bye) (21)
F
(bye) (29)
E
(bye) (19)
D
(bye) (27)
C
(bye) (23)
B
Josh Allensworth (18)
A
J
I
L
K
N
M
O

25th

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Elimination 1

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 40:49

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 40:49

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 40:49

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 40:49

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 40:49

(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 40:49

Josh Allensworth (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 08:45

Round 1

(bye) (19) L vs.
Randy Crook (14) W 40:49

(bye) (21) L vs.
Artie Bulman (12) W 40:49

(bye) (23) L vs.
Kevin Thomason (10) W 40:49

(bye) (25) L vs.
Roger Cameron III (8) W 40:49

(bye) (27) L vs.
Tammy Williams (6) W 40:49

(bye) (29) L vs.
Jr Williams (4) W 40:49

(bye) (31) L vs.
Chad Chesnut (2) W 40:49

Austin Cameron (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 40:49

Kaleb Hurt (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 40:49

Mike Fox (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 40:49

Mike Wolters (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 40:49

Paula Stevens (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 40:49

Robbie Spivey (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 40:49

Steve Allansworth (15) W vs.
Josh Allensworth (18) L 4 22:29

Tony Shifflett (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 40:49

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20