TSK LØRDAGS CUP Sep 2016

Updated 12:13pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Hans C Ribe
(bye)
Erik Klausen
Scandic court 3
Arne Munch Ellingsen
Trygve Tofte
(bye)
(bye)
Arve Skaar
Morten Moldskred
(bye)
Paul Pzoderka
Remix Court 1
Ove M Stene
Wiggo Olsen
Dnb PSA court 2
Ingvild Elise Karlsen
(bye)
Tore Wilhelmsen
Hans C Ribe
A
Dnb PSA court 2
Erik Klausen
Trygve Tofte
B
Scandic court 3
Arve Skaar
Morten Moldskred
C
Scandic court 3
Ove M Stene
Wiggo Olsen
D
Remix Court 1
Tore Wilhelmsen
Hans C Ribe
E
Dnb PSA court 2
Arve Skaar
Morten Moldskred
F
Dnb PSA court 2
Wiggo Olsen
Arve Skaar
G
Scandic court 3
Wiggo Olsen
Wiggo Olsen
Remix Court 1
Morten Moldskred
Wiggo Olsen
(bye)
Arne Munch Ellingsen
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Paul Pzoderka
Ingvild Elise Karlsen
(bye)
Arne Munch Ellingsen
D
Dnb PSA court 2
Tore Wilhelmsen
(bye)
C
Ove M Stene
Paul Pzoderka
B
Remix Court 1
Trygve Tofte
Ingvild Elise Karlsen
A
Remix Court 1
Erik Klausen
Tore Wilhelmsen
Remix Court 1
Ove M Stene
Paul Pzoderka
Remix Court 1
Ingvild Elise Karlsen
Ove M Stene
E
Remix Court 1
Hans C Ribe
Paul Pzoderka
F
Dnb PSA court 2
Morten Moldskred
Ove M Stene
Dnb PSA court 2
Morten Moldskred
Morten Moldskred
G
Scandic court 3
Arve Skaar
Morten Moldskred

1st

  Wiggo Olsen

2nd

  Morten Moldskred

3rd

  Arve Skaar

4th

  Ove M Stene

5th

  Hans C Ribe

  Paul Pzoderka

7th

  Tore Wilhelmsen

  Ingvild Elise Karlsen

9th

  Arne Munch Ellingsen

  Trygve Tofte

  Erik Klausen

Final

Wiggo Olsen W vs.
Morten Moldskred L Remix Court 1 00:04

Elimination Final

Morten Moldskred W vs.
Arve Skaar L Scandic court 3 00:05

Elimination Semi-final

Ove M Stene L vs.
Morten Moldskred W Dnb PSA court 2 16:08

Winners Final

Arve Skaar L vs.
Wiggo Olsen W Scandic court 3 12:45

Elimination 4

Ove M Stene W vs.
Hans C Ribe L Remix Court 1 07:55

Paul Pzoderka L vs.
Morten Moldskred W Dnb PSA court 2 20:55

Elimination 3

Paul Pzoderka W vs.
Ingvild Elise Karlsen L Remix Court 1 12:29

Tore Wilhelmsen L vs.
Ove M Stene W Remix Court 1 13:04

Winners Semi-finals

Hans C Ribe L vs.
Arve Skaar W Dnb PSA court 2 09:43

Morten Moldskred L vs.
Wiggo Olsen W Dnb PSA court 2 14:12

Elimination 2

Arne Munch Ellingsen L vs.
Tore Wilhelmsen W Dnb PSA court 2 10:31

Ingvild Elise Karlsen W vs.
Erik Klausen L Remix Court 1 12:11

Paul Pzoderka W vs.
Trygve Tofte L Remix Court 1 11:09

Winners 1

Hans C Ribe W vs.
Erik Klausen L Dnb PSA court 2 13:17

Morten Moldskred W vs.
Ove M Stene L Scandic court 3 31:25

Trygve Tofte L vs.
Arve Skaar W Scandic court 3 07:09

Wiggo Olsen W vs.
Tore Wilhelmsen L Remix Court 1 08:42

Round 1

Erik Klausen W vs.
Arne Munch Ellingsen L Scandic court 3 18:03

Paul Pzoderka L vs.
Ove M Stene W Remix Court 1 22:35

Wiggo Olsen W vs.
Ingvild Elise Karlsen L Dnb PSA court 2 21:08

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20