Final - Match 2
Gerald Eppard / James Washington Jr (10) W vs.
Jay Yopp / Buddy Biagi (4) L Board 7 00:12
Final
Jay Yopp / Buddy Biagi (4) L vs.
Gerald Eppard / James Washington Jr (10) W Board 7 18:30
Elimination Final
Charlie Fulcher / Earl Kent (1) L vs.
Gerald Eppard / James Washington Jr (10) W Board 1 24:36
Elimination Semi-final
Charlie Fulcher / Earl Kent (1) W vs.
Jerry Wright / George Trail (7) L Board 2 14:14
Winners Final
Jay Yopp / Buddy Biagi (4) W vs.
Gerald Eppard / James Washington Jr (10) L Board 5 17:08
Elimination 4
Jack Stevens / Paula Stevens (2) L vs.
Charlie Fulcher / Earl Kent (1) W Board 3 17:02
Jerry Wright / George Trail (7) W vs.
Janice McCafferty / Jeff Hamilton (6) L Board 6 11:46
Elimination 3
Adrian Johnson / Chad Cestnut (5) L vs.
Jerry Wright / George Trail (7) W Board 1 11:14
Jack Stevens / Paula Stevens (2) W vs.
Devin Page / Nick Page (3) L Board 4 22:11
Winners Semi-finals
Charlie Fulcher / Earl Kent (1) L vs.
Jay Yopp / Buddy Biagi (4) W Board 5 21:48
Janice McCafferty / Jeff Hamilton (6) L vs.
Gerald Eppard / James Washington Jr (10) W Board 2 28:09
Elimination 2
(bye) (11) L vs.
Adrian Johnson / Chad Cestnut (5) W 37:21
(bye) (13) L vs.
Devin Page / Nick Page (3) W 37:05
Jerry Wright / George Trail (7) W vs.
Brian Sweeney / Toby Smith (9) L Board 1 08:39
Mitch Kerr / Stephen Stout (8) L vs.
Jack Stevens / Paula Stevens (2) W Board 3 20:11
Elimination 1
(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 23:10
(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 23:10
(bye) (16) L vs.
Mitch Kerr / Stephen Stout (8) W 38:56
Jerry Wright / George Trail (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 34:03
Winners 1
Adrian Johnson / Chad Cestnut (5) L vs.
Jay Yopp / Buddy Biagi (4) W Board 7 13:23
Charlie Fulcher / Earl Kent (1) W vs.
Brian Sweeney / Toby Smith (9) L Board 6 11:14
Devin Page / Nick Page (3) L vs.
Janice McCafferty / Jeff Hamilton (6) W Board 6 12:56
Gerald Eppard / James Washington Jr (10) W vs.
Jack Stevens / Paula Stevens (2) L Board 4 17:06
Round 1
(bye) (11) L vs.
Janice McCafferty / Jeff Hamilton (6) W 23:10
(bye) (13) L vs.
Jay Yopp / Buddy Biagi (4) W 23:10
(bye) (15) L vs.
Jack Stevens / Paula Stevens (2) W 23:10
Adrian Johnson / Chad Cestnut (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 23:10
Brian Sweeney / Toby Smith (9) W vs.
Mitch Kerr / Stephen Stout (8) L Board 3 15:08
Charlie Fulcher / Earl Kent (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 23:10
Devin Page / Nick Page (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 23:10
Jerry Wright / George Trail (7) L vs.
Gerald Eppard / James Washington Jr (10) W Board 1 10:46