Elimination Final
Miller/jeff W vs.
Serifini/culvey L 19:38
Elimination Semi-final
Samaki/walker L vs.
Miller/jeff W 19:15
Winners Final
Boone/Ryan W vs.
Serifini/culvey L 07:45
Elimination 6
Conner/Gardy L vs.
Samaki/walker W 13:27
Miller/jeff W vs.
Cubby/Peters L 09:55
Elimination 5
Hall/Kunes L vs.
Conner/Gardy W 11:08
Steve/Debb L vs.
Miller/jeff W 06:47
Winners Semi-finals
Cubby/Peters L vs.
Boone/Ryan W 11:53
Samaki/walker L vs.
Serifini/culvey W 12:40
Elimination 4
Elek/Cayden L vs.
Conner/Gardy W 00:54
Heverly Brothers L vs.
Hall/Kunes W 05:07
Miller/jeff W vs.
Druk/wolf L 00:32
Steve/Debb W vs.
Groth/strubble L 12:26
Elimination 3
Berkheimer/intallura L vs.
Miller/jeff W 13:25
Elek/Cayden W vs.
Stacey/Tom L 16:05
Fisher L vs.
Steve/Debb W 07:44
Heverly Brothers W vs.
Seyler L 07:51
Winners 2
Boone/Ryan W vs.
Hall/Kunes L 13:28
Cubby/Peters W vs.
Conner/Gardy L 09:58
Groth/strubble L vs.
Serifini/culvey W 10:23
Samaki/walker W vs.
Druk/wolf L 02:49
Elimination 2
Buckeyes L vs.
Stacey/Tom W 13:38
Caleb/Mary-ann L vs.
Steve/Debb W 10:48
Elek/Cayden W vs.
Wilt L 00:08
Heverly Brothers W vs.
Heckman/Confer L 10:57
John/Diane L vs.
Fisher W 09:14
Renee/kelly L vs.
Berkheimer/intallura W 15:19
Seyler W vs.
Rocco/Steven L 09:24
Wayner/Emilee L vs.
Miller/jeff W 06:38
Elimination 1
Betsy/jack L vs.
John/Diane W 08:22
Bower/Thompson L vs.
Caleb/Mary-ann W 32:32
Buckeyes W vs.
Bum/Siruc L 19:37
Elek/Cayden W vs.
Maggs L 13:32
Renee/kelly W vs.
Julie/hazel L 29:17
Seyler W vs.
Baney L 10:31
Winners 1
Conner/Gardy W vs.
Berkheimer/intallura L 09:20
Cubby/Peters W vs.
Miller/jeff L 30:00
Fisher L vs.
Hall/Kunes W 11:57
Rocco/Steven L vs.
Groth/strubble W 10:52
Serifini/culvey W vs.
Heckman/Confer L 13:14
Stacey/Tom L vs.
Samaki/walker W 05:52
Steve/Debb L vs.
Boone/Ryan W 08:38
Wilt L vs.
Druk/wolf W 09:12
Round 1
Baney L vs.
Berkheimer/intallura W 07:33
Betsy/jack L vs.
Stacey/Tom W 15:47
Boone/Ryan W vs.
Maggs L 11:38
Bower/Thompson L vs.
Wilt W 20:42
Conner/Gardy W vs.
Seyler L 15:56
Druk/wolf W vs.
Caleb/Mary-ann L 08:14
Elek/Cayden L vs.
Steve/Debb W 11:57
Fisher W vs.
Buckeyes L 16:26
Groth/strubble W vs.
Julie/hazel L 16:20
Hall/Kunes W vs.
Bum/Siruc L 30:50
John/Diane L vs.
Samaki/walker W 13:33
Miller/jeff W vs.
Heverly Brothers L 06:08
Renee/kelly L vs.
Rocco/Steven W 16:03
Wayner/Emilee L vs.
Serifini/culvey W 10:13