Hev's Cornhole Benefit

Updated 5:39pm

None.

Final

Boone/Ryan vs.
Miller/jeff

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Cubby/Peters
(bye)
Miller/jeff
Heverly Brothers
Conner/Gardy
Seyler
Baney
Berkheimer/intallura
Elek/Cayden
Steve/Debb
Boone/Ryan
Maggs
Fisher
Buckeyes
Hall/Kunes
Bum/Siruc
Betsy/jack
Stacey/Tom
John/Diane
Samaki/walker
Bower/Thompson
Wilt
Druk/wolf
Caleb/Mary-ann
Renee/kelly
Rocco/Steven
Groth/strubble
Julie/hazel
Wayner/Emilee
Serifini/culvey
(bye)
Heckman/Confer
Cubby/Peters
A
Miller/jeff
Conner/Gardy
B
Berkheimer/intallura
Steve/Debb
C
Boone/Ryan
Fisher
D
Hall/Kunes
Stacey/Tom
E
Samaki/walker
Wilt
F
Druk/wolf
Rocco/Steven
G
Groth/strubble
Serifini/culvey
H
Heckman/Confer
Cubby/Peters
I
Conner/Gardy
Boone/Ryan
J
Hall/Kunes
Samaki/walker
K
Druk/wolf
Groth/strubble
L
Serifini/culvey
Cubby/Peters
M
Boone/Ryan
Samaki/walker
N
Serifini/culvey
Boone/Ryan
O
Serifini/culvey
Boone/Ryan
Miller/jeff
(bye)
Heverly Brothers
Seyler
Baney
Elek/Cayden
Maggs
Buckeyes
Bum/Siruc
Betsy/jack
John/Diane
Bower/Thompson
Caleb/Mary-ann
Renee/kelly
Julie/hazel
Wayner/Emilee
(bye)
Heverly Brothers
H
Heckman/Confer
Seyler
G
Rocco/Steven
Elek/Cayden
F
Wilt
Buckeyes
E
Stacey/Tom
John/Diane
D
Fisher
Caleb/Mary-ann
C
Steve/Debb
Renee/kelly
B
Berkheimer/intallura
Wayner/Emilee
A
Miller/jeff
Heverly Brothers
Seyler
Elek/Cayden
Stacey/Tom
Fisher
Steve/Debb
Berkheimer/intallura
Miller/jeff
Heverly Brothers
J
Hall/Kunes
Elek/Cayden
I
Conner/Gardy
Steve/Debb
L
Groth/strubble
Miller/jeff
K
Druk/wolf
Hall/Kunes
Conner/Gardy
Steve/Debb
Miller/jeff
Conner/Gardy
N
Samaki/walker
Miller/jeff
M
Cubby/Peters
Samaki/walker
Miller/jeff
Miller/jeff
O
Serifini/culvey
Miller/jeff

3rd

  Serifini/culvey

4th

  Samaki/walker

5th

  Conner/Gardy

  Cubby/Peters

7th

  Hall/Kunes

  Steve/Debb

9th

  Heverly Brothers

  Elek/Cayden

  Groth/strubble

  Druk/wolf

13th

  Seyler

  Stacey/Tom

  Fisher

  Berkheimer/intallura

17th

  Heckman/Confer

  Rocco/Steven

  Wilt

  Buckeyes

  John/Diane

  Caleb/Mary-ann

  Renee/kelly

  Wayner/Emilee

25th

  Baney

  Maggs

  Bum/Siruc

  Betsy/jack

  Bower/Thompson

  Julie/hazel

Elimination Final

Miller/jeff W vs.
Serifini/culvey L 19:38

Elimination Semi-final

Samaki/walker L vs.
Miller/jeff W 19:15

Winners Final

Boone/Ryan W vs.
Serifini/culvey L 07:45

Elimination 6

Conner/Gardy L vs.
Samaki/walker W 13:27

Miller/jeff W vs.
Cubby/Peters L 09:55

Elimination 5

Hall/Kunes L vs.
Conner/Gardy W 11:08

Steve/Debb L vs.
Miller/jeff W 06:47

Winners Semi-finals

Cubby/Peters L vs.
Boone/Ryan W 11:53

Samaki/walker L vs.
Serifini/culvey W 12:40

Elimination 4

Elek/Cayden L vs.
Conner/Gardy W 00:54

Heverly Brothers L vs.
Hall/Kunes W 05:07

Miller/jeff W vs.
Druk/wolf L 00:32

Steve/Debb W vs.
Groth/strubble L 12:26

Elimination 3

Berkheimer/intallura L vs.
Miller/jeff W 13:25

Elek/Cayden W vs.
Stacey/Tom L 16:05

Fisher L vs.
Steve/Debb W 07:44

Heverly Brothers W vs.
Seyler L 07:51

Winners 2

Boone/Ryan W vs.
Hall/Kunes L 13:28

Cubby/Peters W vs.
Conner/Gardy L 09:58

Groth/strubble L vs.
Serifini/culvey W 10:23

Samaki/walker W vs.
Druk/wolf L 02:49

Elimination 2

Buckeyes L vs.
Stacey/Tom W 13:38

Caleb/Mary-ann L vs.
Steve/Debb W 10:48

Elek/Cayden W vs.
Wilt L 00:08

Heverly Brothers W vs.
Heckman/Confer L 10:57

John/Diane L vs.
Fisher W 09:14

Renee/kelly L vs.
Berkheimer/intallura W 15:19

Seyler W vs.
Rocco/Steven L 09:24

Wayner/Emilee L vs.
Miller/jeff W 06:38

Elimination 1

Betsy/jack L vs.
John/Diane W 08:22

Bower/Thompson L vs.
Caleb/Mary-ann W 32:32

Buckeyes W vs.
Bum/Siruc L 19:37

Elek/Cayden W vs.
Maggs L 13:32

Renee/kelly W vs.
Julie/hazel L 29:17

Seyler W vs.
Baney L 10:31

Winners 1

Conner/Gardy W vs.
Berkheimer/intallura L 09:20

Cubby/Peters W vs.
Miller/jeff L 30:00

Fisher L vs.
Hall/Kunes W 11:57

Rocco/Steven L vs.
Groth/strubble W 10:52

Serifini/culvey W vs.
Heckman/Confer L 13:14

Stacey/Tom L vs.
Samaki/walker W 05:52

Steve/Debb L vs.
Boone/Ryan W 08:38

Wilt L vs.
Druk/wolf W 09:12

Round 1

Baney L vs.
Berkheimer/intallura W 07:33

Betsy/jack L vs.
Stacey/Tom W 15:47

Boone/Ryan W vs.
Maggs L 11:38

Bower/Thompson L vs.
Wilt W 20:42

Conner/Gardy W vs.
Seyler L 15:56

Druk/wolf W vs.
Caleb/Mary-ann L 08:14

Elek/Cayden L vs.
Steve/Debb W 11:57

Fisher W vs.
Buckeyes L 16:26

Groth/strubble W vs.
Julie/hazel L 16:20

Hall/Kunes W vs.
Bum/Siruc L 30:50

John/Diane L vs.
Samaki/walker W 13:33

Miller/jeff W vs.
Heverly Brothers L 06:08

Renee/kelly L vs.
Rocco/Steven W 16:03

Wayner/Emilee L vs.
Serifini/culvey W 10:13

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20