Legion 353 Paw Creek Cornhole Benefit Tournamarnt

Updated 10:24am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Steven O/ Alex C
4
Kevin L/ Pat Sam
Pheap / Seto
2
Breadman /jimmy A
Donald A/Tanner m
6
Ashley/kaden
Brian F/NED HOLLY
3
MATT WILSON/ Matt Starnes
Dan C/tim m
4
James/ Christy
Jr Green/ Robert Wade
1
Windy Keiser/ Zack C
Daniel S/ Rolland K
3
Gregg Russell/tj Howard
Scott Furr/mike ward
5
David/ Paul
Jake/ Jack
2
Alex/ La
ROB JOHNSON/ CLAYV
5
Tom C/ Peter Sok
Monk M/ Joey Knight
4
Cj Tucker/Caleb
JoanG/ Gerald
1
Troy Garcia/travis
Johnny Dulin/mike C
1
Dawson/hans P
Bradley Walker/richardr
6
Ronnie/ Kenneth
Travis Cole/rod T
3
Kevin Whittaker/garret G
Leonard/ Brian B
2
Neils S/ Jeff Newton
Kevin L/ Pat Sam
A
6
Breadman /jimmy A
Donald A/Tanner m
B
4
Brian F/NED HOLLY
James/ Christy
C
2
Windy Keiser/ Zack C
Daniel S/ Rolland K
D
1
Scott Furr/mike ward
Jake/ Jack
E
3
Tom C/ Peter Sok
Cj Tucker/Caleb
F
6
Troy Garcia/travis
Dawson/hans P
G
5
Bradley Walker/richardr
Kevin Whittaker/garret G
H
5
Leonard/ Brian B
Kevin L/ Pat Sam
I
1
Brian F/NED HOLLY
Windy Keiser/ Zack C
J
3
Scott Furr/mike ward
Jake/ Jack
K
5
Troy Garcia/travis
Dawson/hans P
L
4
Kevin Whittaker/garret G
Kevin L/ Pat Sam
M
1
Scott Furr/mike ward
Jake/ Jack
N
2
Kevin Whittaker/garret G
Kevin L/ Pat Sam
O
6
Jake/ Jack
Kevin L/ Pat Sam
5
Breadman /jimmy A
Kevin L/ Pat Sam
Steven O/ Alex C
1
Pheap / Seto
Ashley/kaden
2
MATT WILSON/ Matt Starnes
Dan C/tim m
6
Jr Green/ Robert Wade
Gregg Russell/tj Howard
1
David/ Paul
Alex/ La
4
ROB JOHNSON/ CLAYV
Monk M/ Joey Knight
3
JoanG/ Gerald
Johnny Dulin/mike C
5
Ronnie/ Kenneth
Travis Cole/rod T
6
Neils S/ Jeff Newton
Pheap / Seto
H
3
Leonard/ Brian B
MATT WILSON/ Matt Starnes
G
1
Bradley Walker/richardr
Jr Green/ Robert Wade
F
5
Cj Tucker/Caleb
David/ Paul
E
6
Tom C/ Peter Sok
Alex/ La
D
6
Daniel S/ Rolland K
JoanG/ Gerald
C
2
James/ Christy
Johnny Dulin/mike C
B
1
Donald A/Tanner m
Travis Cole/rod T
A
4
Breadman /jimmy A
Pheap / Seto
6
MATT WILSON/ Matt Starnes
Jr Green/ Robert Wade
4
David/ Paul
Alex/ La
4
James/ Christy
Donald A/Tanner m
3
Breadman /jimmy A
MATT WILSON/ Matt Starnes
J
6
Windy Keiser/ Zack C
David/ Paul
I
5
Brian F/NED HOLLY
Alex/ La
L
4
Dawson/hans P
Breadman /jimmy A
K
3
Troy Garcia/travis
MATT WILSON/ Matt Starnes
4
David/ Paul
Dawson/hans P
2
Breadman /jimmy A
David/ Paul
N
1
Kevin Whittaker/garret G
Breadman /jimmy A
M
5
Scott Furr/mike ward
Kevin Whittaker/garret G
1
Breadman /jimmy A
Breadman /jimmy A
O
1
Jake/ Jack
Breadman /jimmy A

1st

  Kevin L/ Pat Sam

2nd

  Breadman /jimmy A

3rd

  Jake/ Jack

4th

  Kevin Whittaker/garret G

5th

  David/ Paul

  Scott Furr/mike ward

7th

  MATT WILSON/ Matt Starnes

  Dawson/hans P

9th

  Windy Keiser/ Zack C

  Brian F/NED HOLLY

  Alex/ La

  Troy Garcia/travis

13th

  Pheap / Seto

  Jr Green/ Robert Wade

  James/ Christy

  Donald A/Tanner m

17th

  Leonard/ Brian B

  Bradley Walker/richardr

  Cj Tucker/Caleb

  Tom C/ Peter Sok

  Daniel S/ Rolland K

  JoanG/ Gerald

  Johnny Dulin/mike C

  Travis Cole/rod T

25th

  Steven O/ Alex C

  Ashley/kaden

  Dan C/tim m

  Gregg Russell/tj Howard

  ROB JOHNSON/ CLAYV

  Monk M/ Joey Knight

  Ronnie/ Kenneth

  Neils S/ Jeff Newton

Final

Kevin L/ Pat Sam W vs.
Breadman /jimmy A L 5 12:59

Elimination Final

Breadman /jimmy A W vs.
Jake/ Jack L 1 12:33

Elimination Semi-final

Kevin Whittaker/garret G L vs.
Breadman /jimmy A W 1 23:59

Winners Final

Kevin L/ Pat Sam W vs.
Jake/ Jack L 6 17:59

Elimination 6

Breadman /jimmy A W vs.
Scott Furr/mike ward L 5 13:12

David/ Paul L vs.
Kevin Whittaker/garret G W 1 20:40

Elimination 5

Dawson/hans P L vs.
Breadman /jimmy A W 2 09:47

MATT WILSON/ Matt Starnes L vs.
David/ Paul W 4 13:46

Winners Semi-finals

Jake/ Jack W vs.
Kevin Whittaker/garret G L 2 10:23

Kevin L/ Pat Sam W vs.
Scott Furr/mike ward L 1 15:22

Elimination 4

Alex/ La L vs.
Dawson/hans P W 4 12:49

Breadman /jimmy A W vs.
Troy Garcia/travis L 3 13:45

David/ Paul W vs.
Brian F/NED HOLLY L 5 19:09

MATT WILSON/ Matt Starnes W vs.
Windy Keiser/ Zack C L 6 12:33

Elimination 3

Alex/ La W vs.
James/ Christy L 4 10:07

Donald A/Tanner m L vs.
Breadman /jimmy A W 3 19:43

Jr Green/ Robert Wade L vs.
David/ Paul W 4 10:38

Pheap / Seto L vs.
MATT WILSON/ Matt Starnes W 6 21:31

Winners 2

Dawson/hans P L vs.
Kevin Whittaker/garret G W 4 06:27

Jake/ Jack W vs.
Troy Garcia/travis L 5 14:41

Kevin L/ Pat Sam W vs.
Brian F/NED HOLLY L 1 21:59

Windy Keiser/ Zack C L vs.
Scott Furr/mike ward W 3 13:20

Elimination 2

Alex/ La W vs.
Daniel S/ Rolland K L 6 14:24

David/ Paul W vs.
Tom C/ Peter Sok L 6 12:45

JoanG/ Gerald L vs.
James/ Christy W 2 23:22

Johnny Dulin/mike C L vs.
Donald A/Tanner m W 1 09:24

Jr Green/ Robert Wade W vs.
Cj Tucker/Caleb L 5 22:06

MATT WILSON/ Matt Starnes W vs.
Bradley Walker/richardr L 1 14:49

Pheap / Seto W vs.
Leonard/ Brian B L 3 24:39

Travis Cole/rod T L vs.
Breadman /jimmy A W 4 15:23

Elimination 1

Alex/ La W vs.
ROB JOHNSON/ CLAYV L 4 14:36

Ashley/kaden L vs.
MATT WILSON/ Matt Starnes W 2 25:00

Dan C/tim m L vs.
Jr Green/ Robert Wade W 6 12:31

Gregg Russell/tj Howard L vs.
David/ Paul W 1 12:49

Johnny Dulin/mike C W vs.
Ronnie/ Kenneth L 5 11:37

Monk M/ Joey Knight L vs.
JoanG/ Gerald W 3 12:29

Steven O/ Alex C L vs.
Pheap / Seto W 1 07:19

Travis Cole/rod T W vs.
Neils S/ Jeff Newton L 6 06:42

Winners 1

Cj Tucker/Caleb L vs.
Troy Garcia/travis W 6 08:35

Daniel S/ Rolland K L vs.
Scott Furr/mike ward W 1 08:51

Dawson/hans P W vs.
Bradley Walker/richardr L 5 15:34

Donald A/Tanner m L vs.
Brian F/NED HOLLY W 4 18:52

Jake/ Jack W vs.
Tom C/ Peter Sok L 3 14:05

James/ Christy L vs.
Windy Keiser/ Zack C W 2 22:05

Kevin L/ Pat Sam W vs.
Breadman /jimmy A L 6 12:47

Kevin Whittaker/garret G W vs.
Leonard/ Brian B L 5 16:43

Round 1

Bradley Walker/richardr W vs.
Ronnie/ Kenneth L 6 14:40

Brian F/NED HOLLY W vs.
MATT WILSON/ Matt Starnes L 3 14:17

Dan C/tim m L vs.
James/ Christy W 4 10:15

Daniel S/ Rolland K W vs.
Gregg Russell/tj Howard L 3 06:49

Donald A/Tanner m W vs.
Ashley/kaden L 6 09:34

Jake/ Jack W vs.
Alex/ La L 2 02:25

JoanG/ Gerald L vs.
Troy Garcia/travis W 1 09:40

Johnny Dulin/mike C L vs.
Dawson/hans P W 1 09:15

Jr Green/ Robert Wade L vs.
Windy Keiser/ Zack C W 1 17:02

Leonard/ Brian B W vs.
Neils S/ Jeff Newton L 2 20:38

Monk M/ Joey Knight L vs.
Cj Tucker/Caleb W 4 14:35

Pheap / Seto L vs.
Breadman /jimmy A W 2 09:13

ROB JOHNSON/ CLAYV L vs.
Tom C/ Peter Sok W 5 08:14

Scott Furr/mike ward W vs.
David/ Paul L 5 14:46

Steven O/ Alex C L vs.
Kevin L/ Pat Sam W 4 07:34

Travis Cole/rod T L vs.
Kevin Whittaker/garret G W 3 11:40

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20