Final
Jonathan Etheridge & John Mckinnon W vs.
Brian Moreland & Markus Daloney L 3 17:28
Elimination Final
Steve Smith & Ron Moreland L vs.
Brian Moreland & Markus Daloney W 4 15:28
Elimination Semi-final
Ben Barron & David Sanchez L vs.
Steve Smith & Ron Moreland W 3 22:51
Winners Final
Jonathan Etheridge & John Mckinnon W vs.
Brian Moreland & Markus Daloney L 4 12:05
Elimination 8
Ben Barron & David Sanchez W vs.
Zack Davis & Gary Davis L 3 14:48
Steve Smith & Ron Moreland W vs.
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter L 2 16:13
Elimination 7
Ben Barron & David Sanchez W vs.
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary L 4 25:48
Steve Smith & Ron Moreland W vs.
Jeff Beasley & Ashley Burks L 2 19:20
Winners Semi-finals
Brian Moreland & Markus Daloney W vs.
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter L 4 12:07
Zack Davis & Gary Davis L vs.
Jonathan Etheridge & John Mckinnon W 2 10:59
Elimination 6
Alyson Davis & Daniel Moody L vs.
Ben Barron & David Sanchez W 1 10:51
Jeff Beasley & Ashley Burks W vs.
Amanda Castleberry & Keith Castleberry L 3 17:27
Jeff Keith & Brian Smith L vs.
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary W 4 22:41
Steve Smith & Ron Moreland W vs.
Hunter Lowery & Lee Lowery L 2 12:48
Elimination 5
Alyson Davis & Daniel Moody W vs.
Gavin Monroe & Sarah Michaud L 1 08:22
Darren Gibson & Stephanie Gibson L vs.
Jeff Beasley & Ashley Burks W 5 16:21
Jeremy Moreland & Andre Hollenquest L vs.
Jeff Keith & Brian Smith W 3 15:59
Steve Smith & Ron Moreland W vs.
Rachel Stough & Shannon Chandler L 5 15:55
Winners 3
Amanda Castleberry & Keith Castleberry L vs.
Zack Davis & Gary Davis W 8 08:25
Ben Barron & David Sanchez L vs.
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter W 4 18:25
Brian Moreland & Markus Daloney W vs.
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary L 6 20:06
Hunter Lowery & Lee Lowery L vs.
Jonathan Etheridge & John Mckinnon W 2 07:04
Elimination 4
Bruce Jones & Shirley Jones L vs.
Jeff Beasley & Ashley Burks W 5 13:10
Gavin Monroe & Sarah Michaud W vs.
Nicole White & Derrick White L 5 06:47
John Watts & Justin Jones L vs.
Darren Gibson & Stephanie Gibson W 1 10:01
Kendall Bailey & Zack Price L vs.
Alyson Davis & Daniel Moody W 1 11:38
Kevin Jones & Thomas Freeman L vs.
Jeff Keith & Brian Smith W 9 11:50
Shawn Poe & Josh Jones L vs.
Rachel Stough & Shannon Chandler W 5 09:38
Steve Smith & Ron Moreland W vs.
Andrew Smith & Blake Tomlin L 2 42:57
Valerie Schofield & Jesse Beasley L vs.
Jeremy Moreland & Andre Hollenquest W 8 13:14
Elimination 3
Ben Gwin & JD Dennis L vs.
John Watts & Justin Jones W 5 12:03
Cindy Tyner & Nora Sullivan L vs.
Gavin Monroe & Sarah Michaud W 7 08:40
Josh Schofield & Bill Hughes L vs.
Bruce Jones & Shirley Jones W 7 17:26
Kendall Bailey & Zack Price W vs.
Hope Little & Eddie Little L 3 15:38
Kevin Jones & Thomas Freeman W vs.
Austin Wilson & Seth Morgan L 1 09:04
Shawn Poe & Josh Jones W vs.
Chris Laney & Alice Laney L 4 09:46
Steve Smith & Ron Moreland W vs.
Chad Reeves & Levi Weaver L 9 11:44
Valerie Schofield & Jesse Beasley W vs.
Scott Etheridge & Jenna Castleberry L 8 11:51
Winners 2
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary W vs.
Darren Gibson & Stephanie Gibson L 6 08:09
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter W vs.
Andrew Smith & Blake Tomlin L 4 11:53
Brian Moreland & Markus Daloney W vs.
Jeff Beasley & Ashley Burks L 7 18:39
Hunter Lowery & Lee Lowery W vs.
Nicole White & Derrick White L 2 08:07
Jeff Keith & Brian Smith L vs.
Amanda Castleberry & Keith Castleberry W 8 14:01
Jeremy Moreland & Andre Hollenquest L vs.
Zack Davis & Gary Davis W 9 11:23
Jonathan Etheridge & John Mckinnon W vs.
Alyson Davis & Daniel Moody L 6 08:11
Rachel Stough & Shannon Chandler L vs.
Ben Barron & David Sanchez W 3 06:29
Elimination 2
Austin Wilson & Seth Morgan W vs.
Braxton Bailey & Jessie Bailey L 5 07:21
Brian Jackson & Corey Short L vs.
Kendall Bailey & Zack Price W 3 10:22
Chris Laney & Alice Laney W vs.
Lee Kelley & Dustin Williams L 9 14:22
Jimmy Smith & Amelia Smith L vs.
Valerie Schofield & Jesse Beasley W 1 09:57
Lynn Smith & Faye Thomas L vs.
Steve Smith & Ron Moreland W 5 06:56
Phillip Birch & Tina Birch L vs.
Bruce Jones & Shirley Jones W 3 11:35
Winners 1
Ben Barron & David Sanchez W vs.
Cindy Tyner & Nora Sullivan L 3 06:32
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter W vs.
Hope Little & Eddie Little L 6 06:11
Braxton Bailey & Jessie Bailey L vs.
Brian Moreland & Markus Daloney W 8 09:08
Bruce Jones & Shirley Jones L vs.
Jeff Keith & Brian Smith W 9 12:15
Chad Reeves & Levi Weaver L vs.
Jonathan Etheridge & John Mckinnon W 2 05:28
Darren Gibson & Stephanie Gibson W vs.
Valerie Schofield & Jesse Beasley L 1 16:05
Gavin Monroe & Sarah Michaud L vs.
Rachel Stough & Shannon Chandler W 2 11:13
Jeremy Moreland & Andre Hollenquest W vs.
John Watts & Justin Jones L 6 08:28
Josh Schofield & Bill Hughes L vs.
Amanda Castleberry & Keith Castleberry W 3 12:48
Kendall Bailey & Zack Price L vs.
Andrew Smith & Blake Tomlin W 5 09:19
Kevin Jones & Thomas Freeman L vs.
Jeff Beasley & Ashley Burks W 7 16:45
Lee Kelley & Dustin Williams L vs.
Hunter Lowery & Lee Lowery W 6 10:55
Nicole White & Derrick White W vs.
Shawn Poe & Josh Jones L 2 16:23
Scott Etheridge & Jenna Castleberry L vs.
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary W 1 08:43
Steve Smith & Ron Moreland L vs.
Alyson Davis & Daniel Moody W 5 09:52
Zack Davis & Gary Davis W vs.
Ben Gwin & JD Dennis L 4 09:04
Round 1
Darren Gibson & Stephanie Gibson W vs.
Chris Laney & Alice Laney L 8 14:07
Jeff Keith & Brian Smith W vs.
Brian Jackson & Corey Short L 9 09:56
Jimmy Smith & Amelia Smith L vs.
Hunter Lowery & Lee Lowery W 1 09:42
Lynn Smith & Faye Thomas L vs.
Brian Moreland & Markus Daloney W 4 10:40
Phillip Birch & Tina Birch L vs.
Kendall Bailey & Zack Price W 5 07:07
Steve Smith & Ron Moreland W vs.
Austin Wilson & Seth Morgan L 7 07:45