Tille Hütt Open

Updated 4:40am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ajdini Shuqeri (1)
Hütt Bornheim 2
Ina (16)
Nossek Markus (9)
Hütt Bornheim 2
Michels Markus (8)
Tillmann Markus (5)
Hütt Bornheim 2
Daniel Kezic (12)
Mitar (13)
Hütt Bornheim
Derguti Begator (4)
Shahini Gezim (3)
Hütt Bornheim
Holger (14)
Kolak Franjo (11)
Hütt Bornheim
Alexander Knabe (6)
Wolly Herbert (7)
Hütt Bornheim
Wüchner Torsten (10)
Leon (15)
Hütt Bornheim 2
Belulaj Ismet (2)
Ajdini Shuqeri (1)
A
Hütt Bornheim 2
Michels Markus (8)
Daniel Kezic (12)
B
Hütt Bornheim 2
Mitar (13)
Shahini Gezim (3)
C
Hütt Bornheim
Kolak Franjo (11)
Wolly Herbert (7)
D
Hütt Bornheim 2
Belulaj Ismet (2)
Ajdini Shuqeri (1)
E
Hütt Bornheim 2
Mitar (13)
Shahini Gezim (3)
F
Hütt Bornheim
Belulaj Ismet (2)
Mitar (13)
G
Hütt Bornheim 2
Belulaj Ismet (2)
Belulaj Ismet (2)
Hütt Bornheim 2
Shahini Gezim (3)
Belulaj Ismet (2)
Ina (16)
Hütt Bornheim
Nossek Markus (9)
Tillmann Markus (5)
Hütt Bornheim 2
Derguti Begator (4)
Holger (14)
Hütt Bornheim 2
Alexander Knabe (6)
Wüchner Torsten (10)
Hütt Bornheim
Leon (15)
Nossek Markus (9)
D
Hütt Bornheim
Wolly Herbert (7)
Tillmann Markus (5)
C
Hütt Bornheim 2
Kolak Franjo (11)
Alexander Knabe (6)
B
Hütt Bornheim
Daniel Kezic (12)
Leon (15)
A
Hütt Bornheim 2
Michels Markus (8)
Wolly Herbert (7)
Hütt Bornheim
Tillmann Markus (5)
Daniel Kezic (12)
Hütt Bornheim 2
Leon (15)
Tillmann Markus (5)
E
Hütt Bornheim 2
Ajdini Shuqeri (1)
Daniel Kezic (12)
F
Hütt Bornheim
Shahini Gezim (3)
Tillmann Markus (5)
Hütt Bornheim
Shahini Gezim (3)
Shahini Gezim (3)
G
Hütt Bornheim 2
Mitar (13)
Shahini Gezim (3)

1st

  Belulaj Ismet (2)

2nd

  Shahini Gezim (3)

3rd

  Mitar (13)

4th

  Tillmann Markus (5)

5th

  Ajdini Shuqeri (1)

  Daniel Kezic (12)

7th

  Wolly Herbert (7)

  Leon (15)

9th

  Nossek Markus (9)

  Kolak Franjo (11)

  Alexander Knabe (6)

  Michels Markus (8)

13th

  Ina (16)

  Derguti Begator (4)

  Holger (14)

  Wüchner Torsten (10)

Final

Belulaj Ismet (2) W vs.
Shahini Gezim (3) L Hütt Bornheim 2 24:04

Elimination Final

Shahini Gezim (3) W vs.
Mitar (13) L Hütt Bornheim 2 11:52

Elimination Semi-final

Tillmann Markus (5) L vs.
Shahini Gezim (3) W Hütt Bornheim 14:31

Winners Final

Mitar (13) L vs.
Belulaj Ismet (2) W Hütt Bornheim 2 16:14

Elimination 4

Daniel Kezic (12) L vs.
Shahini Gezim (3) W Hütt Bornheim 15:46

Tillmann Markus (5) W vs.
Ajdini Shuqeri (1) L Hütt Bornheim 2 11:09

Elimination 3

Daniel Kezic (12) W vs.
Leon (15) L Hütt Bornheim 2 09:20

Wolly Herbert (7) L vs.
Tillmann Markus (5) W Hütt Bornheim 14:34

Winners Semi-finals

Ajdini Shuqeri (1) L vs.
Mitar (13) W Hütt Bornheim 2 16:06

Shahini Gezim (3) L vs.
Belulaj Ismet (2) W Hütt Bornheim 18:05

Elimination 2

Alexander Knabe (6) L vs.
Daniel Kezic (12) W Hütt Bornheim 12:20

Leon (15) W vs.
Michels Markus (8) L Hütt Bornheim 2 14:00

Nossek Markus (9) L vs.
Wolly Herbert (7) W Hütt Bornheim 28:31

Tillmann Markus (5) W vs.
Kolak Franjo (11) L Hütt Bornheim 2 12:34

Elimination 1

Holger (14) L vs.
Alexander Knabe (6) W Hütt Bornheim 2 12:02

Ina (16) L vs.
Nossek Markus (9) W Hütt Bornheim 16:17

Tillmann Markus (5) W vs.
Derguti Begator (4) L Hütt Bornheim 2 15:22

Wüchner Torsten (10) L vs.
Leon (15) W Hütt Bornheim 18:56

Winners 1

Ajdini Shuqeri (1) W vs.
Michels Markus (8) L Hütt Bornheim 2 13:46

Daniel Kezic (12) L vs.
Mitar (13) W Hütt Bornheim 2 10:20

Shahini Gezim (3) W vs.
Kolak Franjo (11) L Hütt Bornheim 12:21

Wolly Herbert (7) L vs.
Belulaj Ismet (2) W Hütt Bornheim 2 14:39

Round 1

Ajdini Shuqeri (1) W vs.
Ina (16) L Hütt Bornheim 2 17:45

Kolak Franjo (11) W vs.
Alexander Knabe (6) L Hütt Bornheim 18:18

Leon (15) L vs.
Belulaj Ismet (2) W Hütt Bornheim 2 13:14

Mitar (13) W vs.
Derguti Begator (4) L Hütt Bornheim 13:09

Nossek Markus (9) L vs.
Michels Markus (8) W Hütt Bornheim 2 10:34

Shahini Gezim (3) W vs.
Holger (14) L Hütt Bornheim 11:55

Tillmann Markus (5) L vs.
Daniel Kezic (12) W Hütt Bornheim 2 15:26

Wolly Herbert (7) W vs.
Wüchner Torsten (10) L Hütt Bornheim 25:09

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20