3v3 MHS 2020

Updated 6:56pm

None.

None.

Tacos
Court 2 Close North
White Mamba
The Ringerz
Court 3 Close South
The Tropics
Wild
Court 4 Far South
RunDFC
The Slimes
Court 2 Close North
Greenouts
Slaughter House Pig
Court 4 Far South
Hows Ya Burgah
Green Is Key
Court 2 Close North
Corona19 Crushers
Fresh Sqeezed OJ
Court 1 Far North
Fresh Squeezed
Lavar’s Children
Court 3 Close South
MIKE
Big Ballers And Chris
Court 3 Close South
Super Splash Bros
The Geese
Court 3 Close South
Frequin’ and Vibin’
Devils
Court 4 Far South
DVC
Team Eamon
Court 1 Far North
M.B.F.S.
Bob’s Squad
Court 4 Far South
The Greg Stiemsmas
Ball Of Duty
Court 2 Close North
The Wet Ones
Your Auntie’s Favorites
Court 1 Far North
BallSoHardUniversity
Shooters
Court 1 Far North
The Underdogs
White Mamba
Court 4 Far South
The Tropics
Wild
Court 3 Close South
The Slimes
Hows Ya Burgah
Court 3 Close South
Corona19 Crushers
Fresh Sqeezed OJ
Court 1 Far North
Lavar’s Children
Big Ballers And Chris
Court 4 Far South
Frequin’ and Vibin’
Devils
Court 2 Close North
Team Eamon
The Greg Stiemsmas
Court 1 Far North
The Wet Ones
Your Auntie’s Favorites
Court 2 Close North
Shooters
The Tropics
Court 4 Far South
Wild
Hows Ya Burgah
Court 2 Close North
Fresh Sqeezed OJ
Frequin’ and Vibin’
Court 1 Far North
Devils
The Greg Stiemsmas
Court 3 Close South
Your Auntie’s Favorites
Wild
Court 2 Close North
Fresh Sqeezed OJ
Devils
Court 3 Close South
Your Auntie’s Favorites
Wild
Court 1 Far North
Your Auntie’s Favorites
Wild

1st

  Wild

2nd

  Your Auntie’s Favorites

Final

Wild W vs.
Your Auntie’s Favorites L Court 1 Far North 10:59

Semi-finals

Devils L vs.
Your Auntie’s Favorites W Court 3 Close South 11:31

Wild W vs.
Fresh Sqeezed OJ L Court 2 Close North 11:02

Quarter-finals

Frequin’ and Vibin’ L vs.
Devils W Court 1 Far North 12:12

Hows Ya Burgah L vs.
Fresh Sqeezed OJ W Court 2 Close North 12:00

The Greg Stiemsmas L vs.
Your Auntie’s Favorites W Court 3 Close South 12:02

The Tropics L vs.
Wild W Court 4 Far South 12:28

Round 2

Big Ballers And Chris L vs.
Frequin’ and Vibin’ W Court 4 Far South 10:27

Devils W vs.
Team Eamon L Court 2 Close North 10:18

Fresh Sqeezed OJ W vs.
Lavar’s Children L Court 1 Far North 10:39

Hows Ya Burgah W vs.
Corona19 Crushers L Court 3 Close South 10:23

The Greg Stiemsmas W vs.
The Wet Ones L Court 1 Far North 10:04

White Mamba L vs.
The Tropics W Court 4 Far South 09:21

Wild W vs.
The Slimes L Court 3 Close South 09:44

Your Auntie’s Favorites W vs.
Shooters L Court 2 Close North 09:36

Round 1

Ball Of Duty L vs.
The Wet Ones W Court 2 Close North 17:44

Big Ballers And Chris W vs.
Super Splash Bros L Court 3 Close South 17:47

Bob’s Squad L vs.
The Greg Stiemsmas W Court 4 Far South 17:24

Devils W vs.
DVC L Court 4 Far South 11:17

Fresh Sqeezed OJ W vs.
Fresh Squeezed L Court 1 Far North 17:50

Green Is Key L vs.
Corona19 Crushers W Court 2 Close North 11:29

Lavar’s Children W vs.
MIKE L Court 3 Close South 13:27

Shooters W vs.
The Underdogs L Court 1 Far North 12:26

Slaughter House Pig L vs.
Hows Ya Burgah W Court 4 Far South 11:32

Tacos L vs.
White Mamba W Court 2 Close North 09:59

Team Eamon W vs.
M.B.F.S. L Court 1 Far North 09:36

The Geese L vs.
Frequin’ and Vibin’ W Court 3 Close South 10:44

The Ringerz L vs.
The Tropics W Court 3 Close South 09:15

The Slimes W vs.
Greenouts L Court 2 Close North 09:51

Wild W vs.
RunDFC L Court 4 Far South 09:21

Your Auntie’s Favorites W vs.
BallSoHardUniversity L Court 1 Far North 09:53

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20