Napa End Of Session

Updated 10:28pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Troy Warner 80
(bye)
Kandy Mittan 26
Mark Gruzd 83
Nick Rappley 80
(bye)
(bye)
Angie Brewer 47
Rod Lighthill 44
(bye)
Cody Naylor 45
Derick Edington 45
Jill Brewer 30
Brad Brewer 110
(bye)
Bobby Ballard 110
Brad Mittan 62
(bye)
Matt Hickson 51 4
Derek Hickson 35 1
Zak Hood 43
Dave Bentley 96
(bye)
Rusty Ackles 33
Bill Flick 48
(bye)
(bye)
Beth Adkins 11
Wally Nelson 56
JR Pearce 44
(bye)
Diana Reibeling 61
Troy Warner 80
A
Mark Gruzd 83
Nick Rappley 80
B
Angie Brewer 47
Rod Lighthill 44
C
Derick Edington 45
Brad Brewer 110
D
Bobby Ballard 110
Brad Mittan 62
E
Matt Hickson 51
Zak Hood 43
F
Rusty Ackles 33
Bill Flick 48
G
Beth Adkins 11
JR Pearce 44
H
Diana Reibeling 61
Troy Warner 80
I
Nick Rappley 80
Derick Edington 45
J
Brad Brewer 110
Brad Mittan 62
K
Rusty Ackles 33
Bill Flick 48
L
JR Pearce 44
Nick Rappley 80
M
Brad Brewer 110
Brad Mittan 62
N
JR Pearce 44
Nick Rappley 80
O
Brad Mittan 62
Brad Mittan 62
Nick Rappley 80
Nick Rappley 80
Brad Mittan 62
Nick Rappley 80
(bye)
Kandy Mittan 26
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Cody Naylor 45
Jill Brewer 30
(bye)
(bye)
Derek Hickson 35
Dave Bentley 96
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Wally Nelson 56
(bye)
Kandy Mittan 26
H
Diana Reibeling 61
(bye)
G
Beth Adkins 11
Cody Naylor 45
F
Zak Hood 43
Jill Brewer 30
E
Matt Hickson 51
Derek Hickson 35
D
Bobby Ballard 110
Dave Bentley 96
C
Rod Lighthill 44
(bye)
B
Angie Brewer 47
Wally Nelson 56
A
Mark Gruzd 83
Diana Reibeling 61
Beth Adkins 11
Cody Naylor 45
Jill Brewer 30
Bobby Ballard 110
Rod Lighthill 44
Angie Brewer 47
Wally Nelson 56
Beth Adkins 11
J
Derick Edington 45
Jill Brewer 30
I
Troy Warner 80
Rod Lighthill 44
L
Bill Flick 48
Angie Brewer 47
K
Rusty Ackles 33
Derick Edington 45
Jill Brewer 30
Bill Flick 48
Rusty Ackles 33
Jill Brewer 30
N
JR Pearce 44
Rusty Ackles 33
M
Brad Brewer 110
Jill Brewer 30
Rusty Ackles 33
Jill Brewer 30
O
Nick Rappley 80
Nick Rappley 80

1st

  Nick Rappley 80

2nd

  Brad Mittan 62

3rd

  Jill Brewer 30

4th

  Rusty Ackles 33

5th

  JR Pearce 44

  Brad Brewer 110

7th

  Derick Edington 45

  Bill Flick 48

9th

  Beth Adkins 11

  Troy Warner 80

  Rod Lighthill 44

  Angie Brewer 47

13th

  Diana Reibeling 61

  Cody Naylor 45

  Bobby Ballard 110

  Wally Nelson 56

17th

  Kandy Mittan 26

  Zak Hood 43

  Matt Hickson 51

  Derek Hickson 35

  Dave Bentley 96

  Mark Gruzd 83

Final - Match 2

Nick Rappley 80 W vs.
Brad Mittan 62 L 00:04

Final

Brad Mittan 62 L vs.
Nick Rappley 80 W 01:05:07

Elimination Final

Jill Brewer 30 L vs.
Nick Rappley 80 W 50:10

Elimination Semi-final

Jill Brewer 30 W vs.
Rusty Ackles 33 L 00:04

Winners Final

Nick Rappley 80 L vs.
Brad Mittan 62 W 42:58

Elimination 6

Jill Brewer 30 W vs.
JR Pearce 44 L 44:16

Rusty Ackles 33 W vs.
Brad Brewer 110 L 59:42

Elimination 5

Bill Flick 48 L vs.
Rusty Ackles 33 W 38:27

Derick Edington 45 L vs.
Jill Brewer 30 W 33:22

Winners Semi-finals

Brad Mittan 62 W vs.
JR Pearce 44 L 33:17

Nick Rappley 80 W vs.
Brad Brewer 110 L 47:48

Elimination 4

Angie Brewer 47 L vs.
Rusty Ackles 33 W 25:50

Beth Adkins 11 L vs.
Derick Edington 45 W 57:19

Jill Brewer 30 W vs.
Troy Warner 80 L 01:11:59

Rod Lighthill 44 L vs.
Bill Flick 48 W 42:45

Elimination 3

Angie Brewer 47 W vs.
Wally Nelson 56 L 39:16

Bobby Ballard 110 L vs.
Rod Lighthill 44 W 01:17:40

Cody Naylor 45 L vs.
Jill Brewer 30 W 40:19

Diana Reibeling 61 L vs.
Beth Adkins 11 W 01:34:47

Winners 2

Bill Flick 48 L vs.
JR Pearce 44 W 46:25

Brad Mittan 62 W vs.
Rusty Ackles 33 L 51:32

Derick Edington 45 L vs.
Brad Brewer 110 W 26:35

Troy Warner 80 L vs.
Nick Rappley 80 W 58:11

Elimination 2

Cody Naylor 45 W vs.
Zak Hood 43 L 51:27

Dave Bentley 96 L vs.
Rod Lighthill 44 W 01:09:31

Derek Hickson 35 L vs.
Bobby Ballard 110 W 01:24:56

Jill Brewer 30 W vs.
Matt Hickson 51 L 01:32:40

Kandy Mittan 26 L vs.
Diana Reibeling 61 W 01:04:17

Wally Nelson 56 W vs.
Mark Gruzd 83 L 28:53

Winners 1

Bill Flick 48 W vs.
Beth Adkins 11 L 55:57

Brad Brewer 110 W vs.
Bobby Ballard 110 L 54:30

Brad Mittan 62 W vs.
Matt Hickson 51 L 54:47

JR Pearce 44 W vs.
Diana Reibeling 61 L 01:12:56

Nick Rappley 80 W vs.
Angie Brewer 47 L 51:16

Rod Lighthill 44 L vs.
Derick Edington 45 W 43:01

Troy Warner 80 W vs.
Mark Gruzd 83 L 51:11

Zak Hood 43 L vs.
Rusty Ackles 33 W 01:17:32

Round 1

Cody Naylor 45 L vs.
Derick Edington 45 W 44:50

Jill Brewer 30 L vs.
Brad Brewer 110 W 01:00:20

Kandy Mittan 26 L vs.
Mark Gruzd 83 W 01:08:43

Matt Hickson 51 4 W vs.
Derek Hickson 35 1 L 49:32

Wally Nelson 56 L vs.
JR Pearce 44 W 40:40

Zak Hood 43 W vs.
Dave Bentley 96 L 40:32

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20