Blind Draw Side Dish 7/28/18 Bassett

Updated 5:06am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Big D // Romo
(bye)
Billy // Eli
3
Ben // Lynn T
Baylee // Jimmy Cummims
4
Jimmy // Shorty
Dylan // Jerry
2
JJ // Teddie
Chris // Michelle
2
Andy // Mike D
Gary Davis // Pat
4
Tim B // Vic
Duck // Nick
1
Isaiah // Kenny
(bye)
Jason // Meecham
Big D // Romo
A
3
Billy // Eli
Jimmy // Shorty
B
2
JJ // Teddie
Andy // Mike D
C
3
Gary Davis // Pat
Isaiah // Kenny
D
1
Jason // Meecham
Billy // Eli
E
1
Jimmy // Shorty
Gary Davis // Pat
F
4
Isaiah // Kenny
Jimmy // Shorty
G
1
Gary Davis // Pat
Jimmy // Shorty
2
Billy // Eli
Jimmy // Shorty
(bye)
Ben // Lynn T
Baylee // Jimmy Cummims
2
Dylan // Jerry
Chris // Michelle
4
Tim B // Vic
Duck // Nick
(bye)
Ben // Lynn T
D
1
Jason // Meecham
Baylee // Jimmy Cummims
C
3
Andy // Mike D
Chris // Michelle
B
2
JJ // Teddie
Duck // Nick
A
4
Big D // Romo
Ben // Lynn T
3
Andy // Mike D
JJ // Teddie
2
Duck // Nick
Andy // Mike D
E
4
Billy // Eli
Duck // Nick
F
2
Isaiah // Kenny
Billy // Eli
4
Duck // Nick
Billy // Eli
G
2
Gary Davis // Pat
Billy // Eli

1st

  Jimmy // Shorty

2nd

  Billy // Eli

3rd

  Gary Davis // Pat

4th

  Duck // Nick

5th

  Andy // Mike D

  Isaiah // Kenny

7th

  Ben // Lynn T

  JJ // Teddie

9th

  Jason // Meecham

  Baylee // Jimmy Cummims

  Chris // Michelle

  Big D // Romo

13th

  Dylan // Jerry

  Tim B // Vic

Final

Jimmy // Shorty W vs.
Billy // Eli L 2 02:56:33

Elimination Final

Billy // Eli W vs.
Gary Davis // Pat L 2 14:46

Elimination Semi-final

Billy // Eli W vs.
Duck // Nick L 4 10:23

Winners Final

Jimmy // Shorty W vs.
Gary Davis // Pat L 1 15:06

Elimination 4

Andy // Mike D L vs.
Billy // Eli W 4 16:43

Duck // Nick W vs.
Isaiah // Kenny L 2 14:02

Elimination 3

Ben // Lynn T L vs.
Andy // Mike D W 3 12:41

JJ // Teddie L vs.
Duck // Nick W 2 07:49

Winners Semi-finals

Billy // Eli L vs.
Jimmy // Shorty W 1 21:33

Gary Davis // Pat W vs.
Isaiah // Kenny L 4 20:24

Elimination 2

Baylee // Jimmy Cummims L vs.
Andy // Mike D W 3 15:00

Ben // Lynn T W vs.
Jason // Meecham L 1 11:46

Chris // Michelle L vs.
JJ // Teddie W 2 16:54

Duck // Nick W vs.
Big D // Romo L 4 14:55

Elimination 1

Baylee // Jimmy Cummims W vs.
Dylan // Jerry L 2 08:26

Chris // Michelle W vs.
Tim B // Vic L 4 07:34

Winners 1

Andy // Mike D L vs.
Gary Davis // Pat W 3 15:04

Big D // Romo L vs.
Billy // Eli W 3 14:40

Isaiah // Kenny W vs.
Jason // Meecham L 1 18:21

Jimmy // Shorty W vs.
JJ // Teddie L 2 15:19

Round 1

Baylee // Jimmy Cummims L vs.
Jimmy // Shorty W 4 11:47

Billy // Eli W vs.
Ben // Lynn T L 3 12:20

Chris // Michelle L vs.
Andy // Mike D W 2 09:58

Duck // Nick L vs.
Isaiah // Kenny W 1 13:27

Dylan // Jerry L vs.
JJ // Teddie W 2 09:01

Gary Davis // Pat W vs.
Tim B // Vic L 4 14:40

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20