Final - Match 2
Johnathan Etheridge & Zach Rush W vs.
Kenny Bolton & Sarah Hardy L 5 09:48
Final
Kenny Bolton & Sarah Hardy L vs.
Johnathan Etheridge & Zach Rush W 1 10:54
Elimination Final
Kip Smith & Dustin Williams L vs.
Johnathan Etheridge & Zach Rush W 3 20:59
Elimination Semi-final
Kip Smith & Dustin Williams W vs.
Brent Cleckler & Matt Ledbetter L 1 19:08
Winners Final
Johnathan Etheridge & Zach Rush L vs.
Kenny Bolton & Sarah Hardy W 3 16:16
Elimination 8
Brent Cleckler & Matt Ledbetter W vs.
Caleb Headley & Layton Dickson L 3 14:12
Kip Smith & Dustin Williams W vs.
Scoot & David Sanchez L 3 10:35
Elimination 7
Brent Cleckler & Matt Ledbetter W vs.
Brian Smith & Stephanie Gibson L 4 12:42
Kip Smith & Dustin Williams W vs.
Jay Artis & River Green L 2 22:47
Winners Semi-finals
Kenny Bolton & Sarah Hardy W vs.
Caleb Headley & Layton Dickson L 2 27:26
Scoot & David Sanchez L vs.
Johnathan Etheridge & Zach Rush W 3 29:15
Elimination 6
Brent Cleckler & Matt Ledbetter W vs.
Doyle Taylor & Clayton Payne L 4 15:08
Jase Munroe & Lee Lowery L vs.
Brian Smith & Stephanie Gibson W 1 21:27
Jay Artis & River Green W vs.
Jacob Moseley & Caleb Brown L 4 11:28
Kip Smith & Dustin Williams W vs.
Justin Dries & Darren Gibson L 2 20:56
Elimination 5
Jay Artis & River Green W vs.
Brandon Horsley & Brent Hardy L 1 07:37
John Matthews & Chad Sasser L vs.
Kip Smith & Dustin Williams W 5 18:08
Mark Smith & Jeff Beasley L vs.
Jase Munroe & Lee Lowery W 4 09:34
Troy Calhoon & Brad Jones L vs.
Brent Cleckler & Matt Ledbetter W 2 14:04
Winners 3
Brian Smith & Stephanie Gibson L vs.
Scoot & David Sanchez W 5 12:31
Caleb Headley & Layton Dickson W vs.
Justin Dries & Darren Gibson L 7 13:00
Jacob Moseley & Caleb Brown L vs.
Kenny Bolton & Sarah Hardy W 3 12:04
Johnathan Etheridge & Zach Rush W vs.
Doyle Taylor & Clayton Payne L 8 18:47
Elimination 4
Brandon Horsley & Brent Hardy W vs.
Chris Laney & Terry Green L 4 14:59
John Matthews & Chad Sasser W vs.
Brian Jr & Cody Lester L 3 10:21
John Mckinnon & Scott Etheridge L vs.
Brent Cleckler & Matt Ledbetter W 9 11:26
Jon Watts & Colby Davis L vs.
Jase Munroe & Lee Lowery W 5 15:37
Kaitlyn Armstrong & TJ Moseley L vs.
Mark Smith & Jeff Beasley W 6 12:05
Kevin Jones & Ron Moreland L vs.
Troy Calhoon & Brad Jones W 7 14:30
Philicia Bryant & Ben Barron L vs.
Kip Smith & Dustin Williams W 5 20:58
Phillip Birch & Tina Birch L vs.
Jay Artis & River Green W 1 09:22
Elimination 3
Brandon Horsley & Brent Hardy W vs.
TJ Wood & Trevor Johnson L 2 12:21
Hamp Freeman & Thomas Freeman L vs.
John Matthews & Chad Sasser W 9 14:38
John Mckinnon & Scott Etheridge W vs.
Brandon Arnold & Darbie Moore L 4 12:28
Kaitlyn Armstrong & TJ Moseley W vs.
Chris Poe & Austin Ming L 3 13:31
Kevin Jones & Ron Moreland W vs.
Ashley Franks & Tony Franks L 6 14:21
Leslie Stanfield & Chase Free L vs.
Jon Watts & Colby Davis W 6 08:49
Philicia Bryant & Ben Barron W vs.
Bruce Jones & Jeremy Moreland L 7 13:43
Scott Wilkes & Slade Ivey L vs.
Phillip Birch & Tina Birch W 1 28:26
Winners 2
Brian Jr & Cody Lester L vs.
Doyle Taylor & Clayton Payne W 1 13:38
Brian Smith & Stephanie Gibson W vs.
Chris Laney & Terry Green L 3 10:58
Caleb Headley & Layton Dickson W vs.
Brent Cleckler & Matt Ledbetter L 2 16:13
Jacob Moseley & Caleb Brown W vs.
Jase Munroe & Lee Lowery L 9 18:37
Jay Artis & River Green L vs.
Scoot & David Sanchez W 5 19:45
Justin Dries & Darren Gibson W vs.
Troy Calhoon & Brad Jones L 7 14:00
Kenny Bolton & Sarah Hardy W vs.
Mark Smith & Jeff Beasley L 4 12:48
Kip Smith & Dustin Williams L vs.
Johnathan Etheridge & Zach Rush W 8 23:33
Elimination 2
Adam Mancil & Debbie Mancil L vs.
Jon Watts & Colby Davis W 8 07:55
Bruce Jones & Jeremy Moreland W vs.
Brian Moreland & Jerry Green L 4 11:18
Carter Gray & Nick Stewart L vs.
Brandon Arnold & Darbie Moore W 9 11:44
Kaitlyn Armstrong & TJ Moseley W vs.
Madi Stanfield & Patrick Headley L 1 15:11
Kevin Jones & Ron Moreland W vs.
Hayden Bragg & Shane Bragg L 4 11:02
Philicia Bryant & Ben Barron W vs.
Shirley Jones & Walt Jones L 2 14:36
Randall Sanford & Brad Caton L vs.
Hamp Freeman & Thomas Freeman W 6 14:13
Scott Wilkes & Slade Ivey W vs.
Caylee Franks & Walter Botwell L 6 10:39
TJ Wood & Trevor Johnson W vs.
Jeremy Christian & Kat L 3 12:24
Winners 1
Ashley Franks & Tony Franks L vs.
Brian Jr & Cody Lester W 3 09:18
Brandon Arnold & Darbie Moore L vs.
Kip Smith & Dustin Williams W 8 10:14
Brandon Horsley & Brent Hardy L vs.
Jase Munroe & Lee Lowery W 9 15:29
Caleb Headley & Layton Dickson W vs.
Brian Moreland & Jerry Green L 2 10:58
Chris Laney & Terry Green W vs.
Leslie Stanfield & Chase Free L 7 12:58
Chris Poe & Austin Ming L vs.
Jay Artis & River Green W 3 08:12
Doyle Taylor & Clayton Payne W vs.
Hayden Bragg & Shane Bragg L 1 08:20
Jeremy Christian & Kat L vs.
Jacob Moseley & Caleb Brown W 8 09:04
John Matthews & Chad Sasser L vs.
Justin Dries & Darren Gibson W 7 18:07
Johnathan Etheridge & Zach Rush W vs.
John Mckinnon & Scott Etheridge L 4 16:57
Jon Watts & Colby Davis L vs.
Brian Smith & Stephanie Gibson W 6 11:23
Mark Smith & Jeff Beasley W vs.
Caylee Franks & Walter Botwell L 1 09:50
Phillip Birch & Tina Birch L vs.
Kenny Bolton & Sarah Hardy W 8 10:51
Scoot & David Sanchez W vs.
Madi Stanfield & Patrick Headley L 5 11:20
Shirley Jones & Walt Jones L vs.
Brent Cleckler & Matt Ledbetter W 2 09:49
Troy Calhoon & Brad Jones W vs.
Hamp Freeman & Thomas Freeman L 6 07:33
Round 1
Brian Moreland & Jerry Green W vs.
Kaitlyn Armstrong & TJ Moseley L 3 09:49
Brian Smith & Stephanie Gibson W vs.
Randall Sanford & Brad Caton L 8 10:00
Jay Artis & River Green W vs.
Philicia Bryant & Ben Barron L 9 15:52
Kevin Jones & Ron Moreland L vs.
Jacob Moseley & Caleb Brown W 1 10:38
Mark Smith & Jeff Beasley W vs.
Carter Gray & Nick Stewart L 2 08:40
Scoot & David Sanchez W vs.
Bruce Jones & Jeremy Moreland L 6 13:44
Scott Wilkes & Slade Ivey L vs.
Kip Smith & Dustin Williams W 5 24:31
TJ Wood & Trevor Johnson L vs.
Doyle Taylor & Clayton Payne W 4 07:23
Troy Calhoon & Brad Jones W vs.
Adam Mancil & Debbie Mancil L 7 08:42