Final - Match 2
Chad Mayberry (3) W vs.
TED WILEY (4) L Board 4 00:08
Final
TED WILEY (4) L vs.
Chad Mayberry (3) W Board 5 15:55
Elimination Final
Dennis Posey (1) L vs.
Chad Mayberry (3) W Board 2 11:48
Elimination Semi-final
Jeremy Williamson (10) L vs.
Dennis Posey (1) W Board 2 13:33
Winners Final
TED WILEY (4) W vs.
Chad Mayberry (3) L Board 1 18:58
Elimination 6
Dennis Posey (1) W vs.
STEVE LOOKER (16) L Board 3 17:09
Peter Bishop (5) L vs.
Jeremy Williamson (10) W Board 1 16:59
Elimination 5
Peter Bishop (5) W vs.
Dave Bowlus (8) L Board 4 27:55
Rex Uhrig (2) L vs.
Dennis Posey (1) W Board 1 14:29
Winners Semi-finals
Chad Mayberry (3) W vs.
Jeremy Williamson (10) L Board 2 12:24
STEVE LOOKER (16) L vs.
TED WILEY (4) W Board 3 09:22
Elimination 4
Dennis Posey (1) W vs.
Jeremy Miller (11) L Board 5 13:32
Joe Schneider (12) L vs.
Rex Uhrig (2) W Board 4 20:11
Kevin Carver Jr (17) L vs.
Peter Bishop (5) W Board 3 10:27
Lee Thomas (14) L vs.
Dave Bowlus (8) W Board 2 18:58
Elimination 3
Charity Thomas (13) L vs.
Joe Schneider (12) W Board 5 14:27
Jamie McElravey (9) L vs.
Dennis Posey (1) W Board 5 21:32
Kevin Carver Jr (17) W vs.
Austin Mayberry (7) L Board 4 14:00
MINDY MILLER (6) L vs.
Lee Thomas (14) W Board 3 12:52
Winners 2
Chad Mayberry (3) W vs.
Jeremy Miller (11) L Board 3 10:45
Jeremy Williamson (10) W vs.
Rex Uhrig (2) L Board 3 18:01
Peter Bishop (5) L vs.
TED WILEY (4) W Board 2 19:32
STEVE LOOKER (16) W vs.
Dave Bowlus (8) L Board 1 23:44
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
Charity Thomas (13) W 37:19
(bye) (21) L vs.
MINDY MILLER (6) W 34:15
(bye) (23) L vs.
Jamie McElravey (9) W 07:26
(bye) (25) L vs.
Austin Mayberry (7) W 26:57
(bye) (27) L vs.
Joe Schneider (12) W 50:02
(bye) (29) L vs.
Lee Thomas (14) W 32:49
(bye) (31) L vs.
Dennis Posey (1) W 53:48
Kevin Carver Jr (17) W vs.
Shane Dansby (15) L Board 4 10:04
Elimination 1
(bye) (18) L vs.
(bye) (31) W 17:39
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 17:39
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 17:39
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 17:39
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 17:38
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 17:38
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 17:39
(bye) (32) L vs.
Kevin Carver Jr (17) W 29:47
Winners 1
Austin Mayberry (7) L vs.
Jeremy Williamson (10) W Board 4 09:14
Chad Mayberry (3) W vs.
Lee Thomas (14) L Board 3 15:04
Charity Thomas (13) L vs.
TED WILEY (4) W Board 4 10:07
Dennis Posey (1) L vs.
STEVE LOOKER (16) W Board 2 20:10
Jamie McElravey (9) L vs.
Dave Bowlus (8) W Board 1 26:36
Jeremy Miller (11) W vs.
MINDY MILLER (6) L Board 2 16:24
Peter Bishop (5) W vs.
Joe Schneider (12) L Board 5 17:03
Shane Dansby (15) L vs.
Rex Uhrig (2) W Board 4 12:38
Round 1
(bye) (19) L vs.
Lee Thomas (14) W 17:38
(bye) (21) L vs.
Joe Schneider (12) W 17:38
(bye) (23) L vs.
Jeremy Williamson (10) W 17:38
(bye) (25) L vs.
Dave Bowlus (8) W 17:38
(bye) (27) L vs.
MINDY MILLER (6) W 17:38
(bye) (29) L vs.
TED WILEY (4) W 17:38
(bye) (31) L vs.
Rex Uhrig (2) W 17:38
Austin Mayberry (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 17:38
Chad Mayberry (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 17:38
Charity Thomas (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 17:38
Dennis Posey (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 17:38
Jamie McElravey (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 17:38
Jeremy Miller (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 17:38
Kevin Carver Jr (17) L vs.
STEVE LOOKER (16) W Board 5 12:06
Peter Bishop (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 17:38
Shane Dansby (15) W vs.
(bye) (18) L 17:38