Final - Match 2
James "COW" Adamson W vs.
Mathew Peterson L Metallica 12:52
Final
Mathew Peterson L vs.
James "COW" Adamson W The Shadow 06:48
Elimination Final
Dana Valatka L vs.
James "COW" Adamson W Junkyard 12:19
Elimination Semi-final
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L vs.
Dana Valatka W Spiderman 16:25
Winners Final
Mathew Peterson W vs.
James "COW" Adamson L Spiderman 26:25
Elimination 6
John "Hambone" Hartman L vs.
Dana Valatka W Metallica 12:16
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W vs.
Bob Rosingana L Junkyard 08:20
Elimination 5
Daniel Rone L vs.
John "Hambone" Hartman W Metallica 17:55
Stacey "Stacey/DC" Moritz L vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W Ghostbusters 10:51
Winners Semi-finals
Bob Rosingana L vs.
James "COW" Adamson W Metallica 09:06
Mathew Peterson W vs.
Dana Valatka L The Shadow 07:24
Elimination 4
Erik Graciosa L vs.
Stacey "Stacey/DC" Moritz W Metallica 05:44
John "Big Fudge" Fujita L vs.
Daniel Rone W Junkyard 15:37
John "Hambone" Hartman W vs.
Jon Jacob L Ghostbusters 11:58
Lonnie Caroll L vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W The Shadow 06:57
Elimination 3
Erik Graciosa W vs.
Chad "The Chadow" Sulloway L The Shadow 05:09
Karl Lind L vs.
John "Big Fudge" Fujita W Metallica 09:04
Kat "Katastrophe" Gebhard L vs.
John "Hambone" Hartman W Ghostbusters 08:56
Lonnie Caroll W vs.
JohnNils Olson L Spiderman 08:55
Winners 2
Bob Rosingana W vs.
Jon Jacob L Spiderman 08:02
Daniel Rone L vs.
James "COW" Adamson W Junkyard 11:36
Mathew Peterson W vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L Ghostbusters 09:10
Stacey "Stacey/DC" Moritz L vs.
Dana Valatka W The Shadow 06:15
Elimination 2
Chris Rhodes L vs.
Lonnie Caroll W Junkyard 10:12
John "Big Fudge" Fujita W vs.
David Morell L Spiderman 13:07
Kane "HurriKane" MacAniff L vs.
Erik Graciosa W The Shadow 06:23
Kat "Katastrophe" Gebhard W vs.
Stephanie Davidson L The Shadow 04:42
Ken Johnson L vs.
Chad "The Chadow" Sulloway W Ghostbusters 16:13
Ken Martin L vs.
Karl Lind W The Shadow 09:28
Nathan Stellhorn L vs.
JohnNils Olson W Metallica 07:34
Rick Vespa L vs.
John "Hambone" Hartman W Metallica 08:18
Elimination 1
John "Big Fudge" Fujita W vs.
Charles Olson L Ghostbusters 14:27
Kat "Katastrophe" Gebhard W vs.
Melissa Schwegel L Metallica 10:11
Ken Johnson W vs.
Esther Ahronheim L Metallica 08:14
Winners 1
Bob Rosingana W vs.
JohnNils Olson L The Shadow 08:04
Chad "The Chadow" Sulloway L vs.
Daniel Rone W Spiderman 18:15
Dana Valatka W vs.
Karl Lind L Ghostbusters 09:05
James "COW" Adamson W vs.
Erik Graciosa L Spiderman 12:38
Jon Jacob W vs.
Lonnie Caroll L The Shadow 10:05
Mathew Peterson W vs.
John "Hambone" Hartman L Junkyard 15:18
Stacey "Stacey/DC" Moritz W vs.
David Morell L Junkyard 10:37
Stephanie Davidson L vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W Metallica 04:58
Round 1
Charles Olson L vs.
Lonnie Caroll W Spiderman 09:57
Chris Rhodes L vs.
David Morell W Metallica 12:29
Esther Ahronheim L vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W Junkyard 15:24
JohnNils Olson W vs.
Ken Martin L Metallica 16:28
Jon Jacob W vs.
John "Big Fudge" Fujita L Junkyard 15:24
Kane "HurriKane" MacAniff L vs.
John "Hambone" Hartman W The Shadow 06:22
Kat "Katastrophe" Gebhard L vs.
Chad "The Chadow" Sulloway W The Shadow 11:54
Melissa Schwegel L vs.
Daniel Rone W Ghostbusters 08:43
Nathan Stellhorn L vs.
Dana Valatka W Spiderman 13:21
Rick Vespa L vs.
James "COW" Adamson W Ghostbusters 13:14
Stephanie Davidson W vs.
Ken Johnson L The Shadow 07:10