FCP Eastside 12/19

Updated 7:39am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mathew Peterson
(bye)
Kane "HurriKane" MacAniff
The Shadow
John "Hambone" Hartman
Stephanie Davidson
The Shadow
Ken Johnson
Esther Ahronheim
Junkyard
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX
Stacey "Stacey/DC" Moritz
(bye)
Chris Rhodes
Metallica
David Morell
Nathan Stellhorn
Spiderman
Dana Valatka
(bye)
Karl Lind
Bob Rosingana
(bye)
JohnNils Olson
Metallica
Ken Martin
Jon Jacob
Junkyard
John "Big Fudge" Fujita
Charles Olson
Spiderman
Lonnie Caroll
Kat "Katastrophe" Gebhard
The Shadow
Chad "The Chadow" Sulloway
Melissa Schwegel
Ghostbusters
Daniel Rone
Rick Vespa
Ghostbusters
James "COW" Adamson
(bye)
Erik Graciosa
Mathew Peterson
A
Junkyard
John "Hambone" Hartman
Stephanie Davidson
B
Metallica
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX
Stacey "Stacey/DC" Moritz
C
Junkyard
David Morell
Dana Valatka
D
Ghostbusters
Karl Lind
Bob Rosingana
E
The Shadow
JohnNils Olson
Jon Jacob
F
The Shadow
Lonnie Caroll
Chad "The Chadow" Sulloway
G
Spiderman
Daniel Rone
James "COW" Adamson
H
Spiderman
Erik Graciosa
Mathew Peterson
I
Ghostbusters
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX
Stacey "Stacey/DC" Moritz
J
The Shadow
Dana Valatka
Bob Rosingana
K
Spiderman
Jon Jacob
Daniel Rone
L
Junkyard
James "COW" Adamson
Mathew Peterson
M
The Shadow
Dana Valatka
Bob Rosingana
N
Metallica
James "COW" Adamson
Mathew Peterson
O
Spiderman
James "COW" Adamson
Mathew Peterson
The Shadow
James "COW" Adamson
James "COW" Adamson
Metallica
Mathew Peterson
James "COW" Adamson
(bye)
Kane "HurriKane" MacAniff
Ken Johnson
Metallica
Esther Ahronheim
(bye)
Chris Rhodes
Nathan Stellhorn
(bye)
(bye)
Ken Martin
John "Big Fudge" Fujita
Ghostbusters
Charles Olson
Kat "Katastrophe" Gebhard
Metallica
Melissa Schwegel
Rick Vespa
(bye)
Kane "HurriKane" MacAniff
H
The Shadow
Erik Graciosa
Ken Johnson
G
Ghostbusters
Chad "The Chadow" Sulloway
Chris Rhodes
F
Junkyard
Lonnie Caroll
Nathan Stellhorn
E
Metallica
JohnNils Olson
Ken Martin
D
The Shadow
Karl Lind
John "Big Fudge" Fujita
C
Spiderman
David Morell
Kat "Katastrophe" Gebhard
B
The Shadow
Stephanie Davidson
Rick Vespa
A
Metallica
John "Hambone" Hartman
Erik Graciosa
The Shadow
Chad "The Chadow" Sulloway
Lonnie Caroll
Spiderman
JohnNils Olson
Karl Lind
Metallica
John "Big Fudge" Fujita
Kat "Katastrophe" Gebhard
Ghostbusters
John "Hambone" Hartman
Erik Graciosa
J
Metallica
Stacey "Stacey/DC" Moritz
Lonnie Caroll
I
The Shadow
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX
John "Big Fudge" Fujita
L
Junkyard
Daniel Rone
John "Hambone" Hartman
K
Ghostbusters
Jon Jacob
Stacey "Stacey/DC" Moritz
Ghostbusters
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX
Daniel Rone
Metallica
John "Hambone" Hartman
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX
N
Junkyard
Bob Rosingana
John "Hambone" Hartman
M
Metallica
Dana Valatka
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX
Spiderman
Dana Valatka
Dana Valatka
O
Junkyard
James "COW" Adamson
James "COW" Adamson

1st

  James "COW" Adamson

2nd

  Mathew Peterson

3rd

  Dana Valatka

4th

  Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX

5th

  Bob Rosingana

  John "Hambone" Hartman

7th

  Stacey "Stacey/DC" Moritz

  Daniel Rone

9th

  Erik Graciosa

  Lonnie Caroll

  John "Big Fudge" Fujita

  Jon Jacob

13th

  Chad "The Chadow" Sulloway

  JohnNils Olson

  Karl Lind

  Kat "Katastrophe" Gebhard

17th

  Kane "HurriKane" MacAniff

  Ken Johnson

  Chris Rhodes

  Nathan Stellhorn

  Ken Martin

  David Morell

  Stephanie Davidson

  Rick Vespa

25th

  Esther Ahronheim

  Charles Olson

  Melissa Schwegel

Final - Match 2

James "COW" Adamson W vs.
Mathew Peterson L Metallica 12:52

Final

Mathew Peterson L vs.
James "COW" Adamson W The Shadow 06:48

Elimination Final

Dana Valatka L vs.
James "COW" Adamson W Junkyard 12:19

Elimination Semi-final

Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L vs.
Dana Valatka W Spiderman 16:25

Winners Final

Mathew Peterson W vs.
James "COW" Adamson L Spiderman 26:25

Elimination 6

John "Hambone" Hartman L vs.
Dana Valatka W Metallica 12:16

Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W vs.
Bob Rosingana L Junkyard 08:20

Elimination 5

Daniel Rone L vs.
John "Hambone" Hartman W Metallica 17:55

Stacey "Stacey/DC" Moritz L vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W Ghostbusters 10:51

Winners Semi-finals

Bob Rosingana L vs.
James "COW" Adamson W Metallica 09:06

Mathew Peterson W vs.
Dana Valatka L The Shadow 07:24

Elimination 4

Erik Graciosa L vs.
Stacey "Stacey/DC" Moritz W Metallica 05:44

John "Big Fudge" Fujita L vs.
Daniel Rone W Junkyard 15:37

John "Hambone" Hartman W vs.
Jon Jacob L Ghostbusters 11:58

Lonnie Caroll L vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W The Shadow 06:57

Elimination 3

Erik Graciosa W vs.
Chad "The Chadow" Sulloway L The Shadow 05:09

Karl Lind L vs.
John "Big Fudge" Fujita W Metallica 09:04

Kat "Katastrophe" Gebhard L vs.
John "Hambone" Hartman W Ghostbusters 08:56

Lonnie Caroll W vs.
JohnNils Olson L Spiderman 08:55

Winners 2

Bob Rosingana W vs.
Jon Jacob L Spiderman 08:02

Daniel Rone L vs.
James "COW" Adamson W Junkyard 11:36

Mathew Peterson W vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L Ghostbusters 09:10

Stacey "Stacey/DC" Moritz L vs.
Dana Valatka W The Shadow 06:15

Elimination 2

Chris Rhodes L vs.
Lonnie Caroll W Junkyard 10:12

John "Big Fudge" Fujita W vs.
David Morell L Spiderman 13:07

Kane "HurriKane" MacAniff L vs.
Erik Graciosa W The Shadow 06:23

Kat "Katastrophe" Gebhard W vs.
Stephanie Davidson L The Shadow 04:42

Ken Johnson L vs.
Chad "The Chadow" Sulloway W Ghostbusters 16:13

Ken Martin L vs.
Karl Lind W The Shadow 09:28

Nathan Stellhorn L vs.
JohnNils Olson W Metallica 07:34

Rick Vespa L vs.
John "Hambone" Hartman W Metallica 08:18

Elimination 1

John "Big Fudge" Fujita W vs.
Charles Olson L Ghostbusters 14:27

Kat "Katastrophe" Gebhard W vs.
Melissa Schwegel L Metallica 10:11

Ken Johnson W vs.
Esther Ahronheim L Metallica 08:14

Winners 1

Bob Rosingana W vs.
JohnNils Olson L The Shadow 08:04

Chad "The Chadow" Sulloway L vs.
Daniel Rone W Spiderman 18:15

Dana Valatka W vs.
Karl Lind L Ghostbusters 09:05

James "COW" Adamson W vs.
Erik Graciosa L Spiderman 12:38

Jon Jacob W vs.
Lonnie Caroll L The Shadow 10:05

Mathew Peterson W vs.
John "Hambone" Hartman L Junkyard 15:18

Stacey "Stacey/DC" Moritz W vs.
David Morell L Junkyard 10:37

Stephanie Davidson L vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W Metallica 04:58

Round 1

Charles Olson L vs.
Lonnie Caroll W Spiderman 09:57

Chris Rhodes L vs.
David Morell W Metallica 12:29

Esther Ahronheim L vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W Junkyard 15:24

JohnNils Olson W vs.
Ken Martin L Metallica 16:28

Jon Jacob W vs.
John "Big Fudge" Fujita L Junkyard 15:24

Kane "HurriKane" MacAniff L vs.
John "Hambone" Hartman W The Shadow 06:22

Kat "Katastrophe" Gebhard L vs.
Chad "The Chadow" Sulloway W The Shadow 11:54

Melissa Schwegel L vs.
Daniel Rone W Ghostbusters 08:43

Nathan Stellhorn L vs.
Dana Valatka W Spiderman 13:21

Rick Vespa L vs.
James "COW" Adamson W Ghostbusters 13:14

Stephanie Davidson W vs.
Ken Johnson L The Shadow 07:10

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20