Final - Match 2
Aaron Nelson W vs.
Keith Bloom L Monster Bash 20:20
Final
Keith Bloom L vs.
Aaron Nelson W Star Trek 24:32
Elimination Final
Aaron Nelson W vs.
Andy Cobb L Dr Who 07:21
Elimination Semi-finals
Aaron Nelson W vs.
Dan Cerny L Monster Bash 10:51
Winners Final
Andy Cobb L vs.
Keith Bloom W Creature From The Black Lagoon 15:05
Elimination 6
Aaron Nelson W vs.
Anthony Rice L Star Trek 19:41
Dan Cerny W vs.
Kris Fast L Dr Who 10:46
Elimination 5
Aaron Nelson W vs.
Emma Eichhorn L Dr Who 07:42
David Morell L vs.
Dan Cerny W Star Trek 08:25
Winners Semi-finals
Andy Cobb W vs.
Kris Fast L Monster Bash 29:25
Keith Bloom W vs.
Anthony Rice L Dr Who 05:41
Elimination 4
Aaron Nelson W vs.
Ben Applebaum L Tron 08:21
Aaron Rito L vs.
Emma Eichhorn W Creature From The Black Lagoon 07:52
Dan Cerny W vs.
Mathew Peterson L Star Trek 11:51
David Morell W vs.
Chad Darnell L Dr Who 07:34
Elimination 3
Dan Cerny W vs.
Bill Lascher L Creature From The Black Lagoon 06:25
David Morell W vs.
Greg Dunlap L Dr Who 09:42
Kane MacAniff L vs.
Aaron Rito W Monster Bash 08:51
Nathan Mayo L vs.
Aaron Nelson W Monster Bash 13:34
Winners 2
Chad Darnell L vs.
Anthony Rice W Tron 07:00
Emma Eichhorn L vs.
Andy Cobb W Star Trek 16:25
Kris Fast W vs.
Ben Applebaum L Creature From The Black Lagoon 06:24
Mathew Peterson L vs.
Keith Bloom W Tron 08:40
Elimination 2
David Morell W vs.
Eric Johnson L Creature From The Black Lagoon 06:54
Eric Hill L vs.
Greg Dunlap W Creature From The Black Lagoon 07:32
J Allard L vs.
Dan Cerny W Tron 07:53
Jeff Hart L vs.
Bill Lascher W Dr Who 07:56
Kane MacAniff W vs.
Zoe Vrabel L Tron 06:44
Nathan Mayo W vs.
Mike Smith PDX L Star Trek 10:56
Pat Castaldo L vs.
Aaron Rito W Monster Bash 16:04
Terrance Mcmullen L vs.
Aaron Nelson W Dr Who 11:08
Elimination 1
Brenda Reed L vs.
Kane MacAniff W Star Trek 08:57
David Morell W vs.
Isaac Ruiz L Tron 10:24
Jeff Hart W vs.
Christina Jorge L Monster Bash 07:29
John Fujita L vs.
Pat Castaldo W Dr Who 05:33
Kevin Kerr L vs.
Terrance Mcmullen W Creature From The Black Lagoon 09:40
Paul Schaffer L vs.
J Allard W Dr Who 06:35
Zoe Winter L vs.
Eric Hill W Tron 10:17
Winners 1
Andy Cobb W vs.
Dan Cerny L Creature From The Black Lagoon 07:35
Ben Applebaum W vs.
Eric Johnson L Dr Who 08:57
Chad Darnell W vs.
Aaron Nelson L Creature From The Black Lagoon 07:55
Emma Eichhorn W vs.
Bill Lascher L Tron 05:21
Greg Dunlap L vs.
Kris Fast W Star Trek 20:53
Mathew Peterson W vs.
Aaron Rito L Creature From The Black Lagoon 05:34
Mike Smith PDX L vs.
Anthony Rice W Monster Bash 06:44
Zoe Vrabel L vs.
Keith Bloom W Monster Bash 10:36
Round 1
Anthony Rice W vs.
Christina Jorge L Creature From The Black Lagoon 07:53
Bill Lascher W vs.
Nathan Mayo L Monster Bash 07:10
Chad Darnell W vs.
Paul Schaffer L Star Trek 05:56
Eric Johnson W vs.
Pat Castaldo L Star Trek 08:29
Greg Dunlap W vs.
Brenda Reed L Tron 05:02
Isaac Ruiz L vs.
Aaron Rito W Star Trek 09:27
J Allard L vs.
Aaron Nelson W Monster Bash 07:14
Jeff Hart L vs.
Mike Smith PDX W Creature From The Black Lagoon 06:23
John Fujita L vs.
Ben Applebaum W Monster Bash 06:26
Kane MacAniff L vs.
Kris Fast W Creature From The Black Lagoon 09:14
Keith Bloom W vs.
Eric Hill L Dr Who 15:50
Kevin Kerr L vs.
Andy Cobb W Tron 11:55
Mathew Peterson W vs.
David Morell L Monster Bash 07:52
Terrance Mcmullen L vs.
Dan Cerny W Tron 08:38
Zoe Vrabel W vs.
Zoe Winter L Dr Who 10:03