Final - Match 2
Charlie Kase & Karen English (2) W vs.
Mike Harrison & Shane Matthews (1) L 1 00:35:45
Final
Mike Harrison & Shane Matthews (1) L vs.
Charlie Kase & Karen English (2) W 1 18:05
Elimination Final
Charlie Kase & Karen English (2) W vs.
Dalton Turner & Larry Wissel (10) L 1 21:33
Elimination Semi-final
Tj Miller & Tim Miller (11) L vs.
Charlie Kase & Karen English (2) W 1 10:56
Winners Final
Mike Harrison & Shane Matthews (1) W vs.
Dalton Turner & Larry Wissel (10) L 21:17
Elimination 6
Charlie Kase & Karen English (2) W vs.
Matt Burnett & Randy Seibert (5) L 08:23
Doug McClure/Jim Culver (8) L vs.
Tj Miller & Tim Miller (11) W 1 11:21
Elimination 5
Charlie Kase & Karen English (2) W vs.
Chip Brown/Scott Kurtz (16) L 08:28
Zach Sparks & Marcus Bunch (13) L vs.
Doug McClure/Jim Culver (8) W 08:23
Winners Semi-finals
Mike Harrison & Shane Matthews (1) W vs.
Matt Burnett & Randy Seibert (5) L 12:05
Tj Miller & Tim Miller (11) L vs.
Dalton Turner & Larry Wissel (10) W 16:31
Elimination 4
Chip Brown/Scott Kurtz (16) W vs.
Zach Schadler / Blake Minton (3) L 12:18
Danny Kennedy & Doug Kennedy (4) L vs.
Charlie Kase & Karen English (2) W 06:10
Russ Carlisle & David Rider (7) L vs.
Zach Sparks & Marcus Bunch (13) W 1 47:30
Willie Liles & Kevin Reed (6) L vs.
Doug McClure/Jim Culver (8) W 13:07
Elimination 3
Danny Kennedy & Doug Kennedy (4) W vs.
Derek Mcnight & JP Hobbs (12) L 1 15:10
Denny Elliot & Doug Tevault (9) L vs.
Chip Brown/Scott Kurtz (16) W 18:57
Sherry Brown & Melinda Burnett (17) L vs.
Russ Carlisle & David Rider (7) W 10:44
Willie Liles & Kevin Reed (6) W vs.
Jeff Moffitt & Rodney Gaddis (20) L 17:39
Winners 2
Dalton Turner & Larry Wissel (10) W vs.
Charlie Kase & Karen English (2) L 12:38
Matt Burnett & Randy Seibert (5) W vs.
Zach Sparks & Marcus Bunch (13) L 09:08
Mike Harrison & Shane Matthews (1) W vs.
Doug McClure/Jim Culver (8) L 20:40
Zach Schadler / Blake Minton (3) L vs.
Tj Miller & Tim Miller (11) W 10:26
Elimination 2
(bye) (21) L vs.
Willie Liles & Kevin Reed (6) W 56:57
(bye) (23) L vs.
Denny Elliot & Doug Tevault (9) W 31:23
(bye) (25) L vs.
Russ Carlisle & David Rider (7) W 56:38
(bye) (27) L vs.
Derek Mcnight & JP Hobbs (12) W 03:48
Jeff Moffitt & Rodney Gaddis (20) W vs.
Jason Howard & Gabe Howard (19) L 12:05
Lucky Kase & Mike Perry (15) L vs.
Chip Brown/Scott Kurtz (16) W 13:07
Shannon Knauss & Kasey Felty (14) L vs.
Danny Kennedy & Doug Kennedy (4) W 12:58
Sherry Brown & Melinda Burnett (17) W vs.
Payton Stifle & Zachary Hodson (18) L 11:57
Elimination 1
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 36:59
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 36:59
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 36:59
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 36:59
(bye) (30) L vs.
Shannon Knauss & Kasey Felty (14) W 42:08
(bye) (32) L vs.
Sherry Brown & Melinda Burnett (17) W 43:59
Jeff Moffitt & Rodney Gaddis (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 06:37
Lucky Kase & Mike Perry (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 04:12
Winners 1
Denny Elliot & Doug Tevault (9) L vs.
Doug McClure/Jim Culver (8) W 10:58
Matt Burnett & Randy Seibert (5) W vs.
Derek Mcnight & JP Hobbs (12) L 10:29
Mike Harrison & Shane Matthews (1) W vs.
Chip Brown/Scott Kurtz (16) L 14:58
Payton Stifle & Zachary Hodson (18) L vs.
Charlie Kase & Karen English (2) W 08:16
Russ Carlisle & David Rider (7) L vs.
Dalton Turner & Larry Wissel (10) W 19:12
Tj Miller & Tim Miller (11) W vs.
Willie Liles & Kevin Reed (6) L 18:41
Zach Schadler / Blake Minton (3) W vs.
Jason Howard & Gabe Howard (19) L 1 05:52
Zach Sparks & Marcus Bunch (13) W vs.
Danny Kennedy & Doug Kennedy (4) L 14:36
Round 1
(bye) (21) L vs.
Derek Mcnight & JP Hobbs (12) W 36:59
(bye) (23) L vs.
Dalton Turner & Larry Wissel (10) W 36:59
(bye) (25) L vs.
Doug McClure/Jim Culver (8) W 36:59
(bye) (27) L vs.
Willie Liles & Kevin Reed (6) W 36:59
(bye) (29) L vs.
Danny Kennedy & Doug Kennedy (4) W 36:59
(bye) (31) L vs.
Charlie Kase & Karen English (2) W 36:59
Denny Elliot & Doug Tevault (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 36:59
Jason Howard & Gabe Howard (19) W vs.
Shannon Knauss & Kasey Felty (14) L 21:10
Lucky Kase & Mike Perry (15) L vs.
Payton Stifle & Zachary Hodson (18) W 18:51
Matt Burnett & Randy Seibert (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 36:59
Mike Harrison & Shane Matthews (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 36:59
Russ Carlisle & David Rider (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 36:59
Sherry Brown & Melinda Burnett (17) L vs.
Chip Brown/Scott Kurtz (16) W 10:24
Tj Miller & Tim Miller (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 36:59
Zach Schadler / Blake Minton (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 36:59
Zach Sparks & Marcus Bunch (13) W vs.
Jeff Moffitt & Rodney Gaddis (20) L 13:52