Final - Match 2
David Dimoff W vs.
Jeff Lee OR L Iron Man 05:55
Final
Jeff Lee OR L vs.
David Dimoff W Funhouse 08:51
Elimination Final
David Dimoff W vs.
Derek Miazga L Iron Man 07:39
Elimination Semi-final
David Dimoff W vs.
James "COW" Adamson L Monster Bash 09:50
Winners Final
Derek Miazga L vs.
Jeff Lee OR W Spiderman 19:35
Elimination 6
James "COW" Adamson W vs.
Brandon Bras L Funhouse 13:31
Mathew Peterson L vs.
David Dimoff W Spiderman 18:40
Elimination 5
John Gimera L vs.
Mathew Peterson W Ghostbusters 18:24
Nathan Stellhorn L vs.
James "COW" Adamson W Road Show 07:29
Winners Semi-finals
David Dimoff L vs.
Jeff Lee OR W Monster Bash 13:31
Derek Miazga W vs.
Brandon Bras L Iron Man 11:57
Elimination 4
James "COW" Adamson W vs.
Kane MacAniff L Road Show 06:27
Mathew Peterson W vs.
David Morell L Funhouse 09:18
Nathan Stellhorn W vs.
Eric Reinert L Medieval Madness 06:37
Will Hiltt L vs.
John Gimera W Ghostbusters 08:07
Elimination 3
Anna Van Rooy L vs.
Will Hiltt W Spiderman 18:16
James "COW" Adamson W vs.
Jon Jacob L Ghostbusters 08:15
Mathew Peterson W vs.
Melissa Schwegel L Road Show 06:25
Sue Brown L vs.
Nathan Stellhorn W Iron Man 07:44
Winners 2
David Dimoff W vs.
Kane MacAniff L Ghostbusters 08:57
Derek Miazga W vs.
David Morell L Funhouse 06:28
Jeff Lee OR W vs.
Eric Reinert L Monster Bash 13:15
John Gimera L vs.
Brandon Bras W Medieval Madness 10:32
Elimination 2
Anna Van Rooy W vs.
Jessica DeNardo L Iron Man 10:18
Jon Jacob W vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L Monster Bash 14:31
Kris Fast L vs.
Mathew Peterson W Road Show 16:04
Meg Griffin L vs.
Will Hiltt W Spiderman 10:31
Melissa Schwegel W vs.
Jason Burton L Funhouse 11:44
Nathan Stellhorn W vs.
Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice L Ghostbusters 08:44
Sarah Flowerday L vs.
James "COW" Adamson W Medieval Madness 10:20
Sue Brown W vs.
Kyle Christman L Iron Man 09:50
Elimination 1
Beth Poore L vs.
Kris Fast W Monster Bash 12:55
Bill Lascher L vs.
Melissa Schwegel W Iron Man 05:11
Dennis Ayres L vs.
Sarah Flowerday W Iron Man 08:59
Jessica Reinert L vs.
Nathan Stellhorn W Funhouse 14:25
John Hartman L vs.
Meg Griffin W Medieval Madness 05:44
Sue Brown W vs.
Leslie Martin L Funhouse 06:54
Winners 1
Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice L vs.
John Gimera W Iron Man 12:14
Brandon Bras W vs.
Kyle Christman L Road Show 09:07
David Dimoff W vs.
Jason Burton L Road Show 15:01
Derek Miazga W vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L Ghostbusters 20:17
James "COW" Adamson L vs.
David Morell W Spiderman 22:34
Jeff Lee OR W vs.
Will Hiltt L Medieval Madness 16:47
Jessica DeNardo L vs.
Eric Reinert W Funhouse 07:16
Mathew Peterson L vs.
Kane MacAniff W Monster Bash 15:09
Round 1
Anna Van Rooy L vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W Road Show 10:37
Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice W vs.
Beth Poore L Spiderman 13:59
Bill Lascher L vs.
Brandon Bras W Monster Bash 10:08
David Dimoff W vs.
Sue Brown L Medieval Madness 10:14
James "COW" Adamson W vs.
John Hartman L Iron Man 11:14
Jason Burton W vs.
Leslie Martin L Medieval Madness 07:20
Jeff Lee OR W vs.
Dennis Ayres L Ghostbusters 09:52
Jessica Reinert L vs.
Mathew Peterson W Iron Man 07:22
John Gimera W vs.
Kris Fast L Funhouse 18:05
Jon Jacob L vs.
Jessica DeNardo W Road Show 12:12
Kyle Christman W vs.
Melissa Schwegel L Medieval Madness 13:33
Meg Griffin L vs.
David Morell W Ghostbusters 16:57
Nathan Stellhorn L vs.
Kane MacAniff W Spiderman 13:27
Will Hiltt W vs.
Sarah Flowerday L Monster Bash 09:25