Final
37 FLY // 42 GOOSE W vs.
06 CHAD H // 18 JB L BOARD 1 25:50
Elimination Final
06 CHAD H // 18 JB W vs.
14 DELAYNE // 25 T BEAR L BOARD 1 17:57
Elimination Semi-final
01 JORDAN S // 31 SHAWN D L vs.
06 CHAD H // 18 JB W BOARD 1 15:26
Winners Final
14 DELAYNE // 25 T BEAR L vs.
37 FLY // 42 GOOSE W BOARD 8 33:01
Elimination 6
01 JORDAN S // 31 SHAWN D W vs.
04 BRIAN A // 11 RUBEN L BOARD 1 23:34
27 JASON M // 39 BRIA L vs.
06 CHAD H // 18 JB W BOARD 5 21:32
Elimination 5
01 JORDAN S // 31 SHAWN D W vs.
32 PICKLES // 38 BK L BOARD 10 25:46
05 SLOPPY JOE // 36 J MAN L vs.
27 JASON M // 39 BRIA W BOARD 1 18:58
Winners Semi-finals
04 BRIAN A // 11 RUBEN L vs.
37 FLY // 42 GOOSE W BOARD 10 21:02
14 DELAYNE // 25 T BEAR W vs.
06 CHAD H // 18 JB L BOARD 7 26:52
Elimination 4
01 JORDAN S // 31 SHAWN D W vs.
09 RAE // 21 PREZ L BOARD 8 24:40
24 DOTS // 28 JANO L vs.
05 SLOPPY JOE // 36 J MAN W BOARD 10 33:27
26 KING BOB // 33 DASHES L vs.
27 JASON M // 39 BRIA W BOARD 6 47:03
32 PICKLES // 38 BK W vs.
02 MATTHEW H // 35 CORY J L BOARD 8 23:08
Elimination 3
13 ANDY G // 22 ANDREW D L vs.
24 DOTS // 28 JANO W BOARD 9 30:33
20 ALYSA B // 40 TRIPLE G L vs.
01 JORDAN S // 31 SHAWN D W BOARD 9 30:26
26 KING BOB // 33 DASHES W vs.
10 CHICKEN // 15 LIL GOOSE L BOARD 7 33:18
32 PICKLES // 38 BK W vs.
17 FREEZER // 34 TITSY L BOARD 11 25:15
Winners 2
04 BRIAN A // 11 RUBEN W vs.
27 JASON M // 39 BRIA L BOARD 8 17:51
09 RAE // 21 PREZ L vs.
06 CHAD H // 18 JB W BOARD 6 20:01
14 DELAYNE // 25 T BEAR W vs.
02 MATTHEW H // 35 CORY J L BOARD 6 17:36
37 FLY // 42 GOOSE W vs.
05 SLOPPY JOE // 36 J MAN L BOARD 7 30:31
Elimination 2
08 DUPA // 12 RIGO L vs.
10 CHICKEN // 15 LIL GOOSE W BOARD 8 28:02
16 DAMIAN // O7 ANGIE N L vs.
20 ALYSA B // 40 TRIPLE G W BOARD 10 40:25
19 SHANNON B // 30 AMANDA B L vs.
13 ANDY G // 22 ANDREW D W BOARD 8 32:49
23 MIKKI // 29 ANTHONY C L vs.
17 FREEZER // 34 TITSY W BOARD 11 36:13
32 PICKLES // 38 BK W vs.
03 GRACE // 41 J MAC L BOARD 6 28:48
Winners 1
01 JORDAN S // 31 SHAWN D L vs.
37 FLY // 42 GOOSE W BOARD 9 23:06
05 SLOPPY JOE // 36 J MAN W vs.
20 ALYSA B // 40 TRIPLE G L BOARD 10 28:45
06 CHAD H // 18 JB W vs.
13 ANDY G // 22 ANDREW D L BOARD 8 18:16
09 RAE // 21 PREZ W vs.
24 DOTS // 28 JANO L BOARD 7 26:25
10 CHICKEN // 15 LIL GOOSE L vs.
14 DELAYNE // 25 T BEAR W BOARD 9 31:43
17 FREEZER // 34 TITSY L vs.
04 BRIAN A // 11 RUBEN W BOARD 11 20:26
26 KING BOB // 33 DASHES L vs.
02 MATTHEW H // 35 CORY J W BOARD 8 19:25
27 JASON M // 39 BRIA W vs.
03 GRACE // 41 J MAC L BOARD 6 31:38
Round 1
06 CHAD H // 18 JB W vs.
23 MIKKI // 29 ANTHONY C L BOARD 6 17:29
08 DUPA // 12 RIGO L vs.
05 SLOPPY JOE // 36 J MAN W BOARD 11 31:45
16 DAMIAN // O7 ANGIE N L vs.
14 DELAYNE // 25 T BEAR W BOARD 10 39:37
19 SHANNON B // 30 AMANDA B L vs.
04 BRIAN A // 11 RUBEN W BOARD 9 16:21
32 PICKLES // 38 BK L vs.
24 DOTS // 28 JANO W BOARD 7 43:02