Keywest Boats Championship Bracket

Updated 12:37pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jared / Mike S
(bye)
Gabe / Devin
9
Todd/Paul
John / Bradley
(bye)
(bye)
Chris/Tam
Matt S/ Noah W
(bye)
Josh E / Martin
8
Tony / Richard
Josh C / Mike B
12
Mike Robinson/ Tag
(bye)
Ishor/ Lance
Ricky / Jarrett
(bye)
Mike / Kim
3
David H / Geoff
Alex / Andrew
6
Rob G / Jimmy
(bye)
Matt/ Mike T
Junior / Elvis
(bye)
(bye)
Andrew/ Casey
Brandon / Trenton
2
Jamie/ Trevor
(bye)
Mike Ross/ Jones Sr
Jared / Mike S
A
7
Todd/Paul
John / Bradley
B
10
Chris/Tam
Matt S/ Noah W
C
6
Josh E / Martin
Josh C / Mike B
D
10
Ishor/ Lance
Ricky / Jarrett
E
9
David H / Geoff
Rob G / Jimmy
F
1
Matt/ Mike T
Junior / Elvis
G
11
Andrew/ Casey
Jamie/ Trevor
H
5
Mike Ross/ Jones Sr
Todd/Paul
I
2
Chris/Tam
Matt S/ Noah W
J
2
Josh C / Mike B
David H / Geoff
K
7
Rob G / Jimmy
Junior / Elvis
L
4
Jamie/ Trevor
Chris/Tam
M
1
Matt S/ Noah W
Rob G / Jimmy
N
12
Jamie/ Trevor
Matt S/ Noah W
O
9
Rob G / Jimmy
Rob G / Jimmy
10
Matt S/ Noah W
Matt S/ Noah W
5
Rob G / Jimmy
Rob G / Jimmy
(bye)
Gabe / Devin
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Tony / Richard
Mike Robinson/ Tag
(bye)
(bye)
Mike / Kim
Alex / Andrew
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Brandon / Trenton
(bye)
Gabe / Devin
H
8
Mike Ross/ Jones Sr
(bye)
G
Andrew/ Casey
Tony / Richard
F
5
Matt/ Mike T
Mike Robinson/ Tag
E
3
Ricky / Jarrett
Mike / Kim
D
8
Ishor/ Lance
Alex / Andrew
C
1
Josh E / Martin
(bye)
B
John / Bradley
Brandon / Trenton
A
11
Jared / Mike S
Mike Ross/ Jones Sr
6
Andrew/ Casey
Matt/ Mike T
11
Ricky / Jarrett
Ishor/ Lance
2
Josh E / Martin
John / Bradley
9
Brandon / Trenton
Mike Ross/ Jones Sr
J
7
Josh C / Mike B
Matt/ Mike T
I
4
Todd/Paul
Josh E / Martin
L
10
Junior / Elvis
Brandon / Trenton
K
5
David H / Geoff
Josh C / Mike B
6
Matt/ Mike T
Junior / Elvis
3
Brandon / Trenton
Josh C / Mike B
N
3
Jamie/ Trevor
Brandon / Trenton
M
8
Chris/Tam
Jamie/ Trevor
11
Chris/Tam
Jamie/ Trevor
O
7
Matt S/ Noah W
Matt S/ Noah W

1st

  Rob G / Jimmy

2nd

  Matt S/ Noah W

3rd

  Jamie/ Trevor

4th

  Chris/Tam

5th

  Josh C / Mike B

  Brandon / Trenton

7th

  Matt/ Mike T

  Junior / Elvis

9th

  Mike Ross/ Jones Sr

  Todd/Paul

  Josh E / Martin

  David H / Geoff

13th

  Andrew/ Casey

  Ricky / Jarrett

  Ishor/ Lance

  John / Bradley

17th

  Gabe / Devin

  Tony / Richard

  Mike Robinson/ Tag

  Mike / Kim

  Alex / Andrew

  Jared / Mike S

Final - Match 2

Matt S/ Noah W L vs.
Rob G / Jimmy W 5 00:05

Final

Rob G / Jimmy L vs.
Matt S/ Noah W W 10 01:03:49

Elimination Final

Jamie/ Trevor L vs.
Matt S/ Noah W W 7 29:41

Elimination Semi-final

Jamie/ Trevor W vs.
Chris/Tam L 11 15:17

Winners Final

Matt S/ Noah W L vs.
Rob G / Jimmy W 9 39:15

Elimination 6

Brandon / Trenton L vs.
Chris/Tam W 8 18:06

Josh C / Mike B L vs.
Jamie/ Trevor W 3 15:50

Elimination 5

Josh C / Mike B W vs.
Matt/ Mike T L 6 21:36

Junior / Elvis L vs.
Brandon / Trenton W 3 14:30

Winners Semi-finals

Chris/Tam L vs.
Matt S/ Noah W W 1 15:27

Rob G / Jimmy W vs.
Jamie/ Trevor L 12 33:20

Elimination 4

Brandon / Trenton W vs.
David H / Geoff L 5 15:31

Josh E / Martin L vs.
Junior / Elvis W 10 10:01

Matt/ Mike T W vs.
Todd/Paul L 4 07:14

Mike Ross/ Jones Sr L vs.
Josh C / Mike B W 7 08:15

Elimination 3

Ishor/ Lance L vs.
Josh E / Martin W 2 08:52

John / Bradley L vs.
Brandon / Trenton W 9 11:08

Matt/ Mike T W vs.
Ricky / Jarrett L 11 23:03

Mike Ross/ Jones Sr W vs.
Andrew/ Casey L 6 13:08

Winners 2

David H / Geoff L vs.
Rob G / Jimmy W 7 09:46

Junior / Elvis L vs.
Jamie/ Trevor W 4 12:50

Matt S/ Noah W W vs.
Josh C / Mike B L 2 13:24

Todd/Paul L vs.
Chris/Tam W 2 15:29

Elimination 2

Alex / Andrew L vs.
Josh E / Martin W 1 13:08

Brandon / Trenton W vs.
Jared / Mike S L 11 16:09

Gabe / Devin L vs.
Mike Ross/ Jones Sr W 8 11:00

Mike / Kim L vs.
Ishor/ Lance W 8 15:19

Mike Robinson/ Tag L vs.
Ricky / Jarrett W 3 23:22

Tony / Richard L vs.
Matt/ Mike T W 5 11:01

Winners 1

Jamie/ Trevor W vs.
Mike Ross/ Jones Sr L 5 09:10

Jared / Mike S L vs.
Todd/Paul W 7 09:35

John / Bradley L vs.
Chris/Tam W 10 11:12

Josh C / Mike B W vs.
Ishor/ Lance L 10 17:26

Junior / Elvis W vs.
Andrew/ Casey L 11 14:23

Matt S/ Noah W W vs.
Josh E / Martin L 6 11:37

Ricky / Jarrett L vs.
David H / Geoff W 9 17:11

Rob G / Jimmy W vs.
Matt/ Mike T L 1 11:23

Round 1

Alex / Andrew L vs.
Rob G / Jimmy W 6 08:56

Brandon / Trenton L vs.
Jamie/ Trevor W 2 10:44

Gabe / Devin L vs.
Todd/Paul W 9 09:55

Josh C / Mike B W vs.
Mike Robinson/ Tag L 12 28:19

Josh E / Martin W vs.
Tony / Richard L 8 10:25

Mike / Kim L vs.
David H / Geoff W 3 13:40

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20