ACO May Regional Demayo Augusta, GA 5/21/2017

Updated 11:52am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Brent Smith 23 (1)
(bye) (32)
William Elgin. N/A (17)
Board 2
Tony Shelton. 1965 (16) 21
John A. 302 (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Jamey Crawford. 210 (8)
Dayton Webber. 145 (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Josh Coleman. 365 (12)
Brian Watts. 644 (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
James Blackwell. 80 (4)
Eric Snellings. 71 (3)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
Josh Kirkland. 1155 (14)
Jeff Swann. 351 (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Randy Spoon. 154 (6)
Ray Marks. 201 (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Austin Swann. 348 (10)
Josh Boyd. 1403 (15)
(bye) (18)
(bye) (31)
Dustin Parker. 69 (2)
Brent Smith 23 (1) 21
A
Board 4
Tony Shelton. 1965 (16) 2
John A. 302 (9) 14
B
Board 4
Jamey Crawford. 210 (8) 21
Dayton Webber. 145 (5) 16
C
Board 2
Josh Coleman. 365 (12) 21
Brian Watts. 644 (13) 1
D
Board 3
James Blackwell. 80 (4) 21
Eric Snellings. 71 (3) 21
E
Board 1
Josh Kirkland. 1155 (14) 2
Jeff Swann. 351 (11) 12
F
Board 3
Randy Spoon. 154 (6) 21
Ray Marks. 201 (7) 14
G
Board 3
Austin Swann. 348 (10) 21
Josh Boyd. 1403 (15) 10
H
Board 1
Dustin Parker. 69 (2) 21
Brent Smith 23 (1) 21
I
Board 4
Jamey Crawford. 210 (8) 2
Josh Coleman. 365 (12) 8
J
Board 4
James Blackwell. 80 (4) 21
Eric Snellings. 71 (3) 21
K
Board 1
Randy Spoon. 154 (6) 15
Austin Swann. 348 (10) 7
L
Board 4
Dustin Parker. 69 (2) 21
Brent Smith 23 (1) 21
M
Board 2
James Blackwell. 80 (4) 10
Eric Snellings. 71 (3) 21
N
Board 4
Dustin Parker. 69 (2) 10
Brent Smith 23 (1) 21
O
Board 2
Eric Snellings. 71 (3) 4
Brent Smith 23 (1) 17
Board 3
Eric Snellings. 71 (3) 21
Eric Snellings. 71 (3) 21
Board 1
Brent Smith 23 (1)
Eric Snellings. 71 (3)
(bye) (32)
William Elgin. N/A (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
(bye) (18)
(bye) (31)
William Elgin. N/A (17) 8
H
Board 1
Josh Boyd. 1403 (15) 21
(bye) (25)
G
Ray Marks. 201 (7)
(bye) (21)
F
Jeff Swann. 351 (11)
(bye) (29)
E
Josh Kirkland. 1155 (14)
(bye) (19)
D
Brian Watts. 644 (13)
(bye) (27)
C
Dayton Webber. 145 (5)
(bye) (23)
B
John A. 302 (9)
(bye) (31)
A
Tony Shelton. 1965 (16)
Josh Boyd. 1403 (15) 15
Board 3
Ray Marks. 201 (7) 21
Jeff Swann. 351 (11) 19
Board 2
Josh Kirkland. 1155 (14) 21
Brian Watts. 644 (13) 21
Board 1
Dayton Webber. 145 (5) 8
John A. 302 (9) 21
Board 3
Tony Shelton. 1965 (16) 5
Ray Marks. 201 (7) 21
J
Board 3
Josh Coleman. 365 (12) 11
Josh Kirkland. 1155 (14) 15
I
Board 4
Jamey Crawford. 210 (8) 21
Brian Watts. 644 (13) 18
L
Board 2
Austin Swann. 348 (10) 21
John A. 302 (9) 21
K
Board 1
Randy Spoon. 154 (6) 14
Ray Marks. 201 (7) 17
Board 3
Jamey Crawford. 210 (8) 21
Austin Swann. 348 (10) 21
Board 1
John A. 302 (9) 19
Jamey Crawford. 210 (8) 15
N
Board 3
Dustin Parker. 69 (2) 21
Austin Swann. 348 (10) 14
M
Board 1
James Blackwell. 80 (4) 21
Dustin Parker. 69 (2) 7
Board 3
James Blackwell. 80 (4) 21
James Blackwell. 80 (4) 14
O
Board 2
Eric Snellings. 71 (3) 21
Eric Snellings. 71 (3)

1st

  Eric Snellings. 71 (3)

2nd

  Brent Smith 23 (1)

3rd

  James Blackwell. 80 (4)

4th

  Dustin Parker. 69 (2)

5th

  Jamey Crawford. 210 (8)

  Austin Swann. 348 (10)

7th

  Ray Marks. 201 (7)

  John A. 302 (9)

9th

  Josh Coleman. 365 (12)

  Josh Kirkland. 1155 (14)

  Brian Watts. 644 (13)

  Randy Spoon. 154 (6)

13th

  Josh Boyd. 1403 (15)

  Jeff Swann. 351 (11)

  Dayton Webber. 145 (5)

  Tony Shelton. 1965 (16)

17th

  William Elgin. N/A (17)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  (bye) (31)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (18)

Final - Match 2

Eric Snellings. 71 (3) 21 W vs.
Brent Smith 23 (1) L Board 1 00:17

Final

Brent Smith 23 (1) 17 L vs.
Eric Snellings. 71 (3) 21 W Board 3 21:33

Elimination Final

James Blackwell. 80 (4) 14 L vs.
Eric Snellings. 71 (3) 21 W Board 2 10:59

Elimination Semi-final

Dustin Parker. 69 (2) 7 L vs.
James Blackwell. 80 (4) 21 W Board 3 16:36

Winners Final

Brent Smith 23 (1) 21 W vs.
Eric Snellings. 71 (3) 4 L Board 2 07:43

Elimination 6

Austin Swann. 348 (10) 14 L vs.
James Blackwell. 80 (4) 21 W Board 1 15:28

Jamey Crawford. 210 (8) 15 L vs.
Dustin Parker. 69 (2) 21 W Board 3 16:12

Elimination 5

Austin Swann. 348 (10) 21 W vs.
John A. 302 (9) 19 L Board 1 16:23

Ray Marks. 201 (7) 17 L vs.
Jamey Crawford. 210 (8) 21 W Board 3 21:49

Winners Semi-finals

Brent Smith 23 (1) 21 W vs.
James Blackwell. 80 (4) 10 L Board 2 13:43

Eric Snellings. 71 (3) 21 W vs.
Dustin Parker. 69 (2) 10 L Board 4 16:25

Elimination 4

Brian Watts. 644 (13) 18 L vs.
Austin Swann. 348 (10) 21 W Board 2 17:49

John A. 302 (9) 21 W vs.
Randy Spoon. 154 (6) 14 L Board 1 18:14

Josh Kirkland. 1155 (14) 15 L vs.
Jamey Crawford. 210 (8) 21 W Board 4 13:22

Ray Marks. 201 (7) 21 W vs.
Josh Coleman. 365 (12) 11 L Board 3 12:27

Elimination 3

Brian Watts. 644 (13) 21 W vs.
Dayton Webber. 145 (5) 8 L Board 1 14:33

Jeff Swann. 351 (11) 19 L vs.
Josh Kirkland. 1155 (14) 21 W Board 2 18:38

John A. 302 (9) 21 W vs.
Tony Shelton. 1965 (16) 5 L Board 3 12:58

Josh Boyd. 1403 (15) 15 L vs.
Ray Marks. 201 (7) 21 W Board 3 14:31

Winners 2

Austin Swann. 348 (10) 7 L vs.
Dustin Parker. 69 (2) 21 W Board 4 12:09

Brent Smith 23 (1) 21 W vs.
Jamey Crawford. 210 (8) 2 L Board 4 11:30

Eric Snellings. 71 (3) 21 W vs.
Randy Spoon. 154 (6) 15 L Board 1 14:07

Josh Coleman. 365 (12) 8 L vs.
James Blackwell. 80 (4) 21 W Board 4 11:58

Elimination 2

(bye) (19) L vs.
Brian Watts. 644 (13) W 51:33

(bye) (21) L vs.
Jeff Swann. 351 (11) W 05:05

(bye) (23) L vs.
John A. 302 (9) W 46:08

(bye) (25) L vs.
Ray Marks. 201 (7) W 41:02

(bye) (27) L vs.
Dayton Webber. 145 (5) W 04:25

(bye) (29) L vs.
Josh Kirkland. 1155 (14) W 40:45

(bye) (31) L vs.
Tony Shelton. 1965 (16) W 53:17

William Elgin. N/A (17) 8 L vs.
Josh Boyd. 1403 (15) 21 W Board 1 09:56

Elimination 1

(bye) (18) L vs.
(bye) (31) W 25:25

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 25:25

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 25:25

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 25:25

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 25:25

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 25:25

(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 25:25

(bye) (32) L vs.
William Elgin. N/A (17) W 42:37

Winners 1

Brent Smith 23 (1) 21 W vs.
Tony Shelton. 1965 (16) 2 L Board 4 07:05

Brian Watts. 644 (13) 1 L vs.
James Blackwell. 80 (4) 21 W Board 3 09:55

Dayton Webber. 145 (5) 16 L vs.
Josh Coleman. 365 (12) 21 W Board 2 21:28

Eric Snellings. 71 (3) 21 W vs.
Josh Kirkland. 1155 (14) 2 L Board 1 15:15

Jeff Swann. 351 (11) 12 L vs.
Randy Spoon. 154 (6) 21 W Board 3 13:19

John A. 302 (9) 14 L vs.
Jamey Crawford. 210 (8) 21 W Board 4 20:36

Josh Boyd. 1403 (15) 10 L vs.
Dustin Parker. 69 (2) 21 W Board 1 15:00

Ray Marks. 201 (7) 14 L vs.
Austin Swann. 348 (10) 21 W Board 3 15:31

Round 1

(bye) (19) L vs.
Josh Kirkland. 1155 (14) W 25:24

(bye) (21) L vs.
Josh Coleman. 365 (12) W 25:24

(bye) (23) L vs.
Austin Swann. 348 (10) W 25:24

(bye) (25) L vs.
Jamey Crawford. 210 (8) W 25:24

(bye) (27) L vs.
Randy Spoon. 154 (6) W 25:24

(bye) (29) L vs.
James Blackwell. 80 (4) W 25:24

(bye) (31) L vs.
Dustin Parker. 69 (2) W 25:24

Brent Smith 23 (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 25:24

Brian Watts. 644 (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 25:24

Dayton Webber. 145 (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 25:24

Eric Snellings. 71 (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 25:24

Jeff Swann. 351 (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 25:24

John A. 302 (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 25:24

Josh Boyd. 1403 (15) W vs.
(bye) (18) L 25:24

Ray Marks. 201 (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 25:24

William Elgin. N/A (17) L vs.
Tony Shelton. 1965 (16) 21 W Board 2 17:09

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20