DAM#2

Updated 11:30pm

Elimination 2

JP F // Robert K vs.
John M // Kyle G Board 4 05:57:31

Elimination 3

Donnie P // Matt B vs.
Alan W // Smitty Board 3 05:54:33

Winners Semi-finals

Dwayne D // Ryan H vs.
Jeed // Zach R Board 2 06:01:36

Mike J // Zach D vs.
Ben I // Greg D Board 1 05:55:35

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mike J // Zach D
Board 2
Jim N // Timmy A
Alan W // Smitty
Board 2
JP F // Robert K
Richard J // Ron N
Board 3
Donnie P // Matt B
Ben I // Greg D
Board 2
Heath // JR
Nancy // Space
Board 4
Codie C // Sean C
Dwayne D // Ryan H
Board 4
Andy z // keith K
John M // Kyle G
Board 1
Jim K // Robert T
Jeed // Zach R
Board 3
Dan R // Greg M
Mike J // Zach D
A
Board 1
Alan W // Smitty
Donnie P // Matt B
B
Board 4
Ben I // Greg D
Codie C // Sean C
C
Board 3
Dwayne D // Ryan H
John M // Kyle G
D
Board 1
Jeed // Zach R
Mike J // Zach D
E
Board 1
Ben I // Greg D
Dwayne D // Ryan H
F
Board 2
Jeed // Zach R
G
Jim N // Timmy A
Board 4
JP F // Robert K
Richard J // Ron N
Board 3
Heath // JR
Nancy // Space
Board 2
Andy z // keith K
Jim K // Robert T
Board 2
Dan R // Greg M
JP F // Robert K
D
Board 4
John M // Kyle G
Richard J // Ron N
C
Board 2
Codie C // Sean C
Nancy // Space
B
Board 1
Donnie P // Matt B
Dan R // Greg M
A
Board 3
Alan W // Smitty
Codie C // Sean C
Donnie P // Matt B
Board 3
Alan W // Smitty
E
F
G

9th

  Richard J // Ron N

  Nancy // Space

  Dan R // Greg M

13th

  Jim N // Timmy A

  Heath // JR

  Andy z // keith K

  Jim K // Robert T

Elimination 2

Dan R // Greg M L vs.
Alan W // Smitty W Board 3 10:26

Nancy // Space L vs.
Donnie P // Matt B W Board 1 08:29

Richard J // Ron N L vs.
Codie C // Sean C W Board 2 04:41

Elimination 1

Jim K // Robert T L vs.
Dan R // Greg M W Board 2 01:19

Jim N // Timmy A L vs.
JP F // Robert K W Board 4 20:20

Nancy // Space W vs.
Andy z // keith K L Board 2 19:01

Richard J // Ron N W vs.
Heath // JR L Board 3 01:50

Winners 1

Codie C // Sean C L vs.
Dwayne D // Ryan H W Board 3 26:34

Donnie P // Matt B L vs.
Ben I // Greg D W Board 4 16:51

John M // Kyle G L vs.
Jeed // Zach R W Board 1 10:43

Mike J // Zach D W vs.
Alan W // Smitty L Board 1 10:23

Round 1

Alan W // Smitty W vs.
JP F // Robert K L Board 2 11:34

Ben I // Greg D W vs.
Heath // JR L Board 2 07:37

Dwayne D // Ryan H W vs.
Andy z // keith K L Board 4 26:19

Jeed // Zach R W vs.
Dan R // Greg M L Board 3 14:12

John M // Kyle G W vs.
Jim K // Robert T L Board 1 41:22

Mike J // Zach D W vs.
Jim N // Timmy A L Board 2 23:27

Nancy // Space L vs.
Codie C // Sean C W Board 4 10:38

Richard J // Ron N L vs.
Donnie P // Matt B W Board 3 13:09

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20