Final - Match 2
Craig Ervin (2) W vs.
D J Long (1) L Board 2 06:39
Final
D J Long (1) L vs.
Craig Ervin (2) W Board 2 16:53
Elimination Final
Craig Ervin (2) W vs.
Chris Day (7) L Board 1 00:05
Elimination Semi-final
Craig Ervin (2) W vs.
Josh Glover (3) L Board 1 23:16
Winners Final
D J Long (1) W vs.
Chris Day (7) L Board 7 18:56
Elimination 8
Brent Hollowell (23) L vs.
Josh Glover (3) W Board 7 15:38
Craig Ervin (2) W vs.
Jacob Penny (37) L Board 4 13:28
Elimination 7
Billy Clay (45) L vs.
Brent Hollowell (23) W Board 2 15:18
Craig Ervin (2) W vs.
Aaron Lambert (22) L Board 3 19:16
Winners Semi-finals
D J Long (1) W vs.
Jacob Penny (37) L Board 1 05:25
Josh Glover (3) L vs.
Chris Day (7) W Board 2 19:44
Elimination 6
Aaron Lambert (22) W vs.
Jacob Shea (11) L Board 1 15:08
Brent Hollowell (23) W vs.
Nick Gardner (9) L Board 4 12:58
Devin Smith (15) L vs.
Billy Clay (45) W Board 6 14:32
Stanley Nelson (39) L vs.
Craig Ervin (2) W Board 11 10:19
Elimination 5
Aaron Lambert (22) W vs.
Kayman Bryant (19) L Board 10 17:12
Brent Hollowell (23) W vs.
Lane Cruse (14) L Board 12 13:20
Cody Bennard (18) L vs.
Stanley Nelson (39) W Board 5 15:22
Devin Smith (15) W vs.
Donnie Long (5) L Board 9 12:18
Winners 3
Chris Day (7) W vs.
Craig Ervin (2) L Board 12 16:27
D J Long (1) W vs.
Nick Gardner (9) L Board 6 15:34
Jacob Penny (37) W vs.
Billy Clay (45) L Board 4 11:36
Josh Glover (3) W vs.
Jacob Shea (11) L Board 10 10:25
Elimination 4
Aaron Lambert (22) W vs.
Andre McKiney (40) L Board 9 14:16
Brent Hollowell (23) W vs.
Jimmy Penny (27) L Board 8 18:05
Cody Bennard (18) W vs.
Dylan Aufdenburg (4) L Board 4 08:49
Daniel Perry (16) L vs.
Lane Cruse (14) W Board 7 17:08
Donnie Long (5) W vs.
Sylvester Kennedy (42) L Board 2 14:36
Josh Keene (13) L vs.
Devin Smith (15) W Board 5 09:44
Kayman Bryant (19) W vs.
Timothy Grimes (17) L Board 11 22:35
Stanley Nelson (39) W vs.
Austin Perry (44) L Board 12 10:37
Elimination 3
Collin Kingston (36) L vs.
Josh Keene (13) W Board 6 17:04
Daniel Perry (16) W vs.
Yana Dyess (34) L Board 9 16:27
Katlyn Hamm (10) L vs.
Stanley Nelson (39) W Board 1 15:35
Kayman Bryant (19) W vs.
Britney Stanfill (30) L Board 3 18:12
Landon Jackson (31) L vs.
Cody Bennard (18) W Board 1 18:00
Lynda Oglesby (6) L vs.
Aaron Lambert (22) W Board 6 00:56
Maddie McBride (12) L vs.
Donnie Long (5) W Board 7 12:12
Tom Carpenter (26) L vs.
Brent Hollowell (23) W Board 11 15:41
Winners 2
Billy Clay (45) W vs.
Dylan Aufdenburg (4) L Board 3 14:55
Chris Day (7) W vs.
Sylvester Kennedy (42) L Board 8 13:41
D J Long (1) W vs.
Timothy Grimes (17) L Board 10 13:27
Devin Smith (15) L vs.
Craig Ervin (2) W Board 4 11:18
Jacob Penny (37) W vs.
Austin Perry (44) L Board 11 15:15
Jacob Shea (11) W vs.
Jimmy Penny (27) L Board 5 09:37
Josh Glover (3) W vs.
Lane Cruse (14) L Board 5 16:27
Nick Gardner (9) W vs.
Andre McKiney (40) L Board 2 17:24
Elimination 2
Andre Jones (48) L vs.
Cody Bennard (18) W Board 10 07:28
Andy Hamm (29) L vs.
Britney Stanfill (30) W Board 9 23:19
Brent Hollowell (23) W vs.
Chad Keene (24) L Board 4 15:23
Cannon Hatcher (20) L vs.
Kayman Bryant (19) W Board 7 14:53
Danyale Dowell (43) L vs.
Maddie McBride (12) W Board 1 19:49
Derick Boone (28) L vs.
Lynda Oglesby (6) W Board 2 08:32
Keith Duke (32) L vs.
Landon Jackson (31) W Board 12 18:51
Larry Hall (46) L vs.
Josh Keene (13) W Board 11 13:33
Owen Carroll (38) L vs.
Donnie Long (5) W Board 10 10:09
Rebecca Grimes (21) L vs.
Aaron Lambert (22) W Board 5 08:11
Shelby Austin (41) L vs.
Katlyn Hamm (10) W Board 12 06:48
Shelly Godsey (47) L vs.
Daniel Perry (16) W Board 2 14:22
Tanya Klein (35) L vs.
Collin Kingston (36) W Board 3 12:21
Tom Carpenter (26) W vs.
Ashley Ervin (8) L Board 8 18:20
Travis Hatcher (25) L vs.
Stanley Nelson (39) W Board 7 14:35
Yana Dyess (34) W vs.
Garrison McBride (33) L Board 6 16:43
Elimination 1
(bye) (50) L vs.
Shelly Godsey (47) W 06:53
(bye) (52) L vs.
Cannon Hatcher (20) W 04:30
(bye) (54) L vs.
Danyale Dowell (43) W 08:16
(bye) (56) L vs.
Shelby Austin (41) W 16:29
(bye) (58) L vs.
Tom Carpenter (26) W 05:53
(bye) (60) L vs.
Derick Boone (28) W 04:17
(bye) (62) L vs.
Tanya Klein (35) W 05:40
(bye) (64) L vs.
Keith Duke (32) W 09:30
Andre Jones (48) W vs.
(bye) (49) L 07:34
Andy Hamm (29) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 11:53
Brent Hollowell (23) W vs.
(bye) (55) L 10:02
Larry Hall (46) W vs.
(bye) (51) L 14:41
Owen Carroll (38) W vs.
(bye) (59) L 02:08
Rebecca Grimes (21) W vs.
(bye) (53) L 05:03
Travis Hatcher (25) W vs.
(bye) (57) L 12:39
Yana Dyess (34) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 22:11
Winners 1
Andre McKiney (40) W vs.
Ashley Ervin (8) L Board 6 12:11
Austin Perry (44) W vs.
Maddie McBride (12) L Board 4 09:37
Chris Day (7) W vs.
Stanley Nelson (39) L Board 3 07:52
Collin Kingston (36) L vs.
Dylan Aufdenburg (4) W Board 11 14:25
D J Long (1) W vs.
Garrison McBride (33) L Board 3 09:57
Devin Smith (15) W vs.
Cody Bennard (18) L Board 2 18:24
Donnie Long (5) L vs.
Jacob Penny (37) W Board 12 12:47
Jacob Shea (11) W vs.
Aaron Lambert (22) L Board 9 12:47
Jimmy Penny (27) W vs.
Lynda Oglesby (6) L Board 1 17:06
Josh Glover (3) W vs.
Britney Stanfill (30) L Board 6 11:32
Josh Keene (13) L vs.
Billy Clay (45) W Board 7 10:44
Kayman Bryant (19) L vs.
Lane Cruse (14) W Board 4 20:51
Landon Jackson (31) L vs.
Craig Ervin (2) W Board 8 14:33
Nick Gardner (9) W vs.
Chad Keene (24) L Board 12 11:58
Sylvester Kennedy (42) W vs.
Katlyn Hamm (10) L Board 10 13:27
Timothy Grimes (17) W vs.
Daniel Perry (16) L Board 5 21:40
Round 1
(bye) (49) L vs.
Daniel Perry (16) W 52:30
(bye) (51) L vs.
Lane Cruse (14) W 52:30
(bye) (53) L vs.
Maddie McBride (12) W 52:30
(bye) (55) L vs.
Katlyn Hamm (10) W 52:30
(bye) (57) L vs.
Ashley Ervin (8) W 52:30
(bye) (59) L vs.
Lynda Oglesby (6) W 52:30
(bye) (61) L vs.
Dylan Aufdenburg (4) W 52:30
(bye) (63) L vs.
Craig Ervin (2) W 52:30
Andy Hamm (29) L vs.
Collin Kingston (36) W Board 7 18:13
Billy Clay (45) W vs.
Cannon Hatcher (20) L Board 8 10:31
Brent Hollowell (23) L vs.
Sylvester Kennedy (42) W Board 3 15:34
Chris Day (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 52:30
D J Long (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 52:30
Danyale Dowell (43) L vs.
Aaron Lambert (22) W Board 2 15:33
Devin Smith (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 52:30
Donnie Long (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 52:30
Garrison McBride (33) W vs.
Keith Duke (32) L Board 5 15:12
Jacob Penny (37) W vs.
Derick Boone (28) L Board 10 10:28
Jacob Shea (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 52:30
Jimmy Penny (27) W vs.
Owen Carroll (38) L Board 11 08:41
Josh Glover (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 52:30
Josh Keene (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 52:30
Kayman Bryant (19) W vs.
Larry Hall (46) L Board 9 09:33
Landon Jackson (31) W vs.
Yana Dyess (34) L Board 8 17:28
Nick Gardner (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 52:30
Rebecca Grimes (21) L vs.
Austin Perry (44) W Board 9 11:58
Shelby Austin (41) L vs.
Chad Keene (24) W Board 10 12:10
Shelly Godsey (47) L vs.
Cody Bennard (18) W Board 6 12:44
Stanley Nelson (39) W vs.
Tom Carpenter (26) L Board 4 13:21
Tanya Klein (35) L vs.
Britney Stanfill (30) W Board 1 12:25
Timothy Grimes (17) W vs.
Andre Jones (48) L Board 12 14:39
Travis Hatcher (25) L vs.
Andre McKiney (40) W Board 11 10:27