Round 10
John Robinson WA W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L Nitro Ground Shaker 14:56
Round 9
John Robinson WA W vs.
Dave Stewart L Monster Bash 12:11
Round 8
John Robinson WA W vs.
Chelsie Hulka L World Cup Soccer 15:04
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Todd Larsen L Bad Cats 10:01
Round 7
Dave Stewart L vs.
John Robinson WA W Iron Maiden 16:53
James Frost-Winn L vs.
Chelsie Hulka W Nitro Ground Shaker 09:11
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Heather Loudon L Batman 66 20:03
Todd Larsen W vs.
Jon Salzman L Houdini 14:08
Round 6
Atomic Sita L vs.
Heather Loudon W World Cup Soccer 13:53
Dave Stewart W vs.
Jon Salzman L Eight Ball Deluxe 11:13
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Oliver Kohut L Indiana Jones 22:48
Malcolm Roberts L vs.
Todd Larsen W Nitro Ground Shaker 09:18
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Chelsie Hulka W Attack From Mars 18:14
Round 5
Atomic Sita L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Iron Maiden 10:08
Chelsie Hulka L vs.
Dave Stewart W Indiana Jones 17:16
Jon Salzman L vs.
John Robinson WA W Attack From Mars 15:06
Landon Martin L vs.
Todd Larsen W World Cup Soccer 11:10
Matt Golden L vs.
Malcolm Roberts W Bad Cats 10:53
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Oliver Kohut L Houdini 22:02
Skye Fleming L vs.
Heather Loudon W Fathom 08:20
Round 4
Atomic Sita W vs.
Skye Fleming L Stars 08:25
Clayton Stetz L vs.
Todd Larsen W Taxi 19:59
Dave Stewart W vs.
Matt Golden L The Addams Family 13:51
Heather Loudon W vs.
Nathan Cox L Medieval Madness 21:16
John Robinson WA W vs.
James Frost-Winn L Scared Stiff 14:44
Jon Salzman W vs.
Chelsie Hulka L Fathom 07:04
Malcolm Roberts L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Indiana Jones 13:33
Oliver Kohut W vs.
Alexa Philbeck L Iron Maiden 11:43
Round 3
Alexa Philbeck L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Attack From Mars 21:36
Atomic Sita L vs.
Chelsie Hulka W Batman 66 18:37
Clayton Stetz W vs.
Chris Borgstadt L Fathom 05:32
Heather Loudon L vs.
Malcolm Roberts W Monster Bash 11:57
John Robinson WA W vs.
Landon Martin L Medieval Madness 21:25
Jon Salzman W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L Iron Maiden 32:41
Kevin Lessig L vs.
Nathan Cox W Taxi 21:58
Oliver Kohut W vs.
Cam Alexander L Skateball 16:12
Skye Fleming L vs.
Dave Stewart W Nitro Ground Shaker 11:52
Todd Larsen L vs.
Matt Golden W Eight Ball Deluxe 15:39
Round 2
Alexa Philbeck L vs.
Jon Salzman W Bad Cats 08:29
Cam Alexander L vs.
Matt Golden W Iron Maiden 16:10
Chelsie Hulka W vs.
Heather Loudon L Houdini 17:10
Clayton Stetz L vs.
Dave Stewart W World Cup Soccer 10:21
Kevin Lessig L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Medieval Madness 12:50
Landon Martin W vs.
Nathan Cox L Indiana Jones 12:45
Malcolm Roberts W vs.
Chris Borgstadt L Skateball 13:47
Oliver Kohut L vs.
Atomic Sita W Surf Champ 16:50
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
John Robinson WA L Eight Ball Deluxe 09:57
Todd Larsen L vs.
Skye Fleming W The Addams Family 13:54
Round 1
Chelsie Hulka W vs.
Landon Martin L Taxi 13:06
Dave Stewart L vs.
John Robinson WA W Stars 07:55
Heather Loudon W vs.
Chris Borgstadt L Bad Cats 12:51
Jon Salzman W vs.
James Frost-Winn L Super Score 09:28
Matt Golden L vs.
Alexa Philbeck W Batman 66 13:51
Nathan Cox L vs.
Atomic Sita W Attack From Mars 08:26
Oliver Kohut W vs.
Kevin Lessig L Scared Stiff 14:04
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Clayton Stetz L Surf Champ 10:36
Skye Fleming W vs.
Malcolm Roberts L World Cup Soccer 18:31
Todd Larsen W vs.
Cam Alexander L Indiana Jones 11:56