07/01/2020

Updated 12:08am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jewel / April (1)
(bye) (16)
Deb / Chip (9)
Board 4
Albert / Todd (8)
Madison / Tim (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Big Country / Steve (4)
Panda / Bubba (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
SuperDave / Kait (6)
Danielle / TK (7)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Tyler / Greg (2)
Jewel / April (1)
A
Board 2
Deb / Chip (9)
Madison / Tim (5)
B
Board 2
Big Country / Steve (4)
Panda / Bubba (3)
C
Board 3
SuperDave / Kait (6)
Danielle / TK (7)
D
Board 5
Tyler / Greg (2)
Deb / Chip (9)
E
Board 1
Big Country / Steve (4)
Panda / Bubba (3)
F
Board 4
Danielle / TK (7)
Deb / Chip (9)
G
Board 3
Panda / Bubba (3)
Panda / Bubba (3)
Board 3
Big Country / Steve (4)
Panda / Bubba (3)
(bye) (16)
Albert / Todd (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Albert / Todd (8)
D
Board 3
Tyler / Greg (2)
(bye) (13)
C
SuperDave / Kait (6)
(bye) (11)
B
Madison / Tim (5)
(bye) (15)
A
Jewel / April (1)
Albert / Todd (8)
Board 2
SuperDave / Kait (6)
Madison / Tim (5)
Board 3
Jewel / April (1)
SuperDave / Kait (6)
E
Board 4
Big Country / Steve (4)
Madison / Tim (5)
F
Board 2
Danielle / TK (7)
Big Country / Steve (4)
Board 4
Madison / Tim (5)
Big Country / Steve (4)
G
Board 3
Deb / Chip (9)
Big Country / Steve (4)

1st

  Panda / Bubba (3)

2nd

  Big Country / Steve (4)

3rd

  Deb / Chip (9)

4th

  Madison / Tim (5)

5th

  SuperDave / Kait (6)

  Danielle / TK (7)

7th

  Albert / Todd (8)

  Jewel / April (1)

9th

  Tyler / Greg (2)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  (bye) (15)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (10)

Final

Panda / Bubba (3) W vs.
Big Country / Steve (4) L Board 3 45:07

Elimination Final

Big Country / Steve (4) W vs.
Deb / Chip (9) L Board 3 22:37

Elimination Semi-final

Big Country / Steve (4) W vs.
Madison / Tim (5) L Board 4 17:58

Winners Final

Deb / Chip (9) L vs.
Panda / Bubba (3) W Board 3 17:47

Elimination 4

Madison / Tim (5) W vs.
Danielle / TK (7) L Board 2 15:58

SuperDave / Kait (6) L vs.
Big Country / Steve (4) W Board 4 34:45

Elimination 3

Albert / Todd (8) L vs.
SuperDave / Kait (6) W Board 2 19:35

Madison / Tim (5) W vs.
Jewel / April (1) L Board 3 25:56

Winners Semi-finals

Deb / Chip (9) W vs.
Big Country / Steve (4) L Board 1 12:07

Panda / Bubba (3) W vs.
Danielle / TK (7) L Board 4 16:04

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Madison / Tim (5) W 25:00

(bye) (13) L vs.
SuperDave / Kait (6) W 24:18

(bye) (15) L vs.
Jewel / April (1) W 41:44

Albert / Todd (8) W vs.
Tyler / Greg (2) L Board 3 26:48

Elimination 1

(bye) (10) L vs.
(bye) (15) W 00:44

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 00:44

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 00:44

(bye) (16) L vs.
Albert / Todd (8) W 25:21

Winners 1

Danielle / TK (7) W vs.
Tyler / Greg (2) L Board 5 21:36

Jewel / April (1) L vs.
Deb / Chip (9) W Board 2 16:21

Madison / Tim (5) L vs.
Big Country / Steve (4) W Board 2 23:59

Panda / Bubba (3) W vs.
SuperDave / Kait (6) L Board 3 23:07

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
SuperDave / Kait (6) W 00:44

(bye) (13) L vs.
Big Country / Steve (4) W 00:44

(bye) (15) L vs.
Tyler / Greg (2) W 00:44

Danielle / TK (7) W vs.
(bye) (10) L 00:44

Deb / Chip (9) W vs.
Albert / Todd (8) L Board 4 24:34

Jewel / April (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 00:44

Madison / Tim (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 00:44

Panda / Bubba (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 00:44

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20