Sjc Cornhole Tournament

Updated 7:21am

Round 1

Chad K & Levi W vs.
Lea K & Gregg S Board 3 20:33:51

Denny & Kitz vs.
Billy M & John L Board 4 20:33:27

Josh B & Morgan S vs.
Francisco P & Roger W Board 5 20:37:18

Tim D & Cory M vs.
Dominic B& Devon B Board 1 20:35:51

Todd S & Gerry S vs.
Donnie P & Smitty Board 2 20:30:31

Elimination 1

Mark F & Marcus F vs.
Eric W & Will P

Sam G & Craig G vs.
Trisha & Jeffery

Scott H & Burt S vs.
Steve J & Shawn C

Winners 1

Bob M & Cuz vs.
Sandbaggers

Jesse & Squirrel vs.
Darrell & Hildy

Roland B & Mark S vs.
Ben M & Jordan C

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Bob M & Cuz
Board 3
Scott H & Burt S
Sandbaggers
Board 1
Steve J & Shawn C
Chris S 🐨 & Miah
Board 5
Troy S & Dawn M
Josh B & Morgan S
Board 5
Francisco P & Roger W
Jake S & Pat M
Board 3
Moe & Brian A
Denny & Kitz
Board 4
Billy M & John L
Chad G & Dominic G
Board 4
Josh S & Tim W
Chad K & Levi W
Board 3
Lea K & Gregg S
Jesse & Squirrel
Board 1
Sam G & Craig G
Darrell & Hildy
Board 1
Trisha & Jeffery
Roland B & Mark S
Board 2
Mark F & Marcus F
Eric W & Will P
Board 5
Ben M & Jordan C
Nearmon B & Nick K
Board 4
Erika & Jacki
Todd S & Gerry S
Board 2
Donnie P & Smitty
Mike M & Tim Smith
Board 2
Derrick & Devon
Tim D & Cory M
Board 1
Dominic B& Devon B
Bob M & Cuz
A
Sandbaggers
Chris S 🐨 & Miah
B
Board 1
Francisco P & Roger W
Moe & Brian A
C
Chad G & Dominic G
D
Jesse & Squirrel
E
Darrell & Hildy
Roland B & Mark S
F
Ben M & Jordan C
Nearmon B & Nick K
G
Derrick & Devon
H
Bob M & Cuz
I
Board 4
Chris S 🐨 & Miah
J
K
L
Bob M & Cuz
M
Board 4
Denny & Kitz
Jesse & Squirrel🐿
N
Board 4
Derrick & Devon
Denny & Kitz
O
Board 5
Derrick & Devon
Denny & Kitz
Board 3
Derrick & Devon
Denny & Kitz
Scott H & Burt S
Steve J & Shawn C
Troy S & Dawn M
Jake S & Pat M
Josh S & Tim W
Sam G & Craig G
Trisha & Jeffery
Mark F & Marcus F
Eric W & Will P
Erika & Jacki
Mike M & Tim Smith
H
Troy S & Dawn M
G
Board 2
Nearmon B & Nick K
F
E
D
C
B
A
Tim D & Cory M
Board 2
Nearmon B & Nick K
Jake S & Pat M
Board 1
Darrell & Hildy
Chad G & Dominic G
Board 5
Moe & Brian A
Francisco P & Roger W
Board 3
Sandbaggers
Tim D & Cory M
J
Board 2
Lea K & Gregg S
Darrell & Hildy
I
Board 1
Chris S 🐨 & Miah
Moe & Brian A
L
Board 5
Donnie P & Smitty
Sandbaggers
K
Board 3
Ben M & Jordan C
Tim D & Cory M
Board 5
Chris S 🐨 & Miah
Donnie P & Smitty
Board 5
Sandbaggers
Chris S 🐨 & Miah
N
Board 2
Jesse & Squirrel🐿
Donnie P & Smitty
M
Board 3
Bob M & Cuz
Jesse & Squirrel🐿
Board 2
Bob M & Cuz
Bob M & Cuz
O
Board 1
Derrick & Devon
Derrick & Devon

1st

  Denny & Kitz

2nd

  Derrick & Devon

3rd

  Bob M & Cuz

4th

  Jesse & Squirrel🐿

5th

  Chris S 🐨 & Miah

  Donnie P & Smitty

7th

  Tim D & Cory M

  Sandbaggers

9th

  Lea K & Gregg S

  Darrell & Hildy

  Moe & Brian A

  Ben M & Jordan C

13th

  Nearmon B & Nick K

  Jake S & Pat M

  Chad G & Dominic G

  Francisco P & Roger W

17th

  Troy S & Dawn M

Final

Denny & Kitz W vs.
Derrick & Devon L Board 3 13:51

Elimination Final

Bob M & Cuz L vs.
Derrick & Devon W Board 1 09:13

Elimination Semi-final

Jesse & Squirrel🐿 L vs.
Bob M & Cuz W Board 2 13:28

Winners Final

Denny & Kitz W vs.
Derrick & Devon L Board 5 17:35

Elimination 6

Chris S 🐨 & Miah L vs.
Jesse & Squirrel🐿 W Board 2 12:07

Donnie P & Smitty L vs.
Bob M & Cuz W Board 3 20:36

Elimination 5

Donnie P & Smitty W vs.
Sandbaggers L Board 5 11:36

Tim D & Cory M L vs.
Chris S 🐨 & Miah W Board 5 17:33

Winners Semi-finals

Bob M & Cuz L vs.
Denny & Kitz W Board 4 15:20

Jesse & Squirrel🐿 L vs.
Derrick & Devon W Board 4 07:25

Elimination 4

Darrell & Hildy L vs.
Chris S 🐨 & Miah W Board 1 09:55

Moe & Brian A L vs.
Donnie P & Smitty W Board 5 07:22

Sandbaggers W vs.
Ben M & Jordan C L Board 3 07:04

Tim D & Cory M W vs.
Lea K & Gregg S L Board 2 16:50

Elimination 3

Chad G & Dominic G L vs.
Moe & Brian A W Board 5 10:49

Francisco P & Roger W L vs.
Sandbaggers W Board 3 10:21

Jake S & Pat M L vs.
Darrell & Hildy W Board 1 12:01

Tim D & Cory M W vs.
Nearmon B & Nick K L Board 2 06:37

Winners 2

Bob M & Cuz W vs.
Chris S 🐨 & Miah L Board 4 15:00

Elimination 2

Troy S & Dawn M L vs.
Nearmon B & Nick K W Board 2 15:12

Winners 1

Chris S 🐨 & Miah W vs.
Francisco P & Roger W L Board 1 10:20

Round 1

Bob M & Cuz W vs.
Scott H & Burt S L Board 3 09:26

Chad G & Dominic G W vs.
Josh S & Tim W L Board 4 12:02

Chris S 🐨 & Miah W vs.
Troy S & Dawn M L Board 5 11:47

Darrell & Hildy W vs.
Trisha & Jeffery L Board 1 05:31

Eric W & Will P L vs.
Ben M & Jordan C W Board 5 08:51

Jake S & Pat M L vs.
Moe & Brian A W Board 3 12:35

Jesse & Squirrel W vs.
Sam G & Craig G L Board 1 07:34

Mike M & Tim Smith L vs.
Derrick & Devon W Board 2 08:53

Nearmon B & Nick K W vs.
Erika & Jacki L Board 4 12:16

Roland B & Mark S W vs.
Mark F & Marcus F L Board 2 18:49

Sandbaggers W vs.
Steve J & Shawn C L Board 1 08:32

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20