Final
#dugout W vs.
Baldwin/Thomas L Court 2 10:23
Elimination Final
Baldwin/Thomas W vs.
Chasing Victories L Court 3 16:11
Elimination Semi-final
Blomingdale Baggers L vs.
Baldwin/Thomas W Court 2 17:45
Winners Final
Chasing Victories L vs.
#dugout W Court 3 05:50
Elimination 8
Blomingdale Baggers W vs.
Shut Your Cornhole L Court 4 11:07
Mother Shuckers L vs.
Baldwin/Thomas W Court 4 08:27
Elimination 7
Cowboy Blues L vs.
Mother Shuckers W Court 6 10:36
Kernel kings L vs.
Blomingdale Baggers W Court 4 09:35
Winners Semi-finals
Baldwin/Thomas L vs.
#dugout W Court 6 13:03
Chasing Victories W vs.
Shut Your Cornhole L Court 2 11:18
Elimination 6
Bags Deep L vs.
Blomingdale Baggers W Court 6 12:22
Blind Squirrels L vs.
Kernel kings W Court 3 10:23
Cowboy Blues W vs.
Mattern And Craig 2 L Court 5 18:38
Mother Shuckers W vs.
Team Thermocopy L Court 3 15:36
Elimination 5
Amelia & Hannahs Handsome Devils L vs.
Blind Squirrels W Court 4 19:15
Cowboy Blues W vs.
Blackjack Bandits L Court 8 17:57
Hole On Lou's Sleeve L vs.
Mother Shuckers W Court 4 11:14
The A Team L vs.
Bags Deep W Court 3 12:17
Winners 3
#dugout W vs.
Kernel kings L Court 9 12:12
Baldwin/Thomas W vs.
Blomingdale Baggers L Court 6 18:43
Chasing Victories W vs.
Team Thermocopy L Court 7 09:09
Shut Your Cornhole W vs.
Mattern And Craig 2 L Court 3 15:55
Elimination 4
Amelia & Hannahs Handsome Devils W vs.
Flying Tacos L Court 6 11:36
Bags Deep W vs.
Hillbilly Corhholers L Court 4 08:01
Blind Squirrels W vs.
Great Bags Of Fire L Court 5 20:54
Hole On Lou's Sleeve W vs.
Team C.S. L Court 10 23:27
Mattern And Craig 1 L vs.
Mother Shuckers W Court 8 13:42
Sack Daddys L vs.
Cowboy Blues W Court 10 08:24
Team Trout L vs.
Blackjack Bandits W Court 9 07:49
The A Team W vs.
The Great Cornholios L Court 4 10:03
Elimination 3
Aloha Sack Bar L vs.
Bags Deep W Court 8 07:49
Hole On Lou's Sleeve W vs.
Bags Of Fury L Court 6 26:48
Mattern And Craig 1 W vs.
The Long Arms Of The West L Court 4 16:10
Mudders L vs.
Blind Squirrels W Court 7 07:15
Shucking Amaizing L vs.
Amelia & Hannahs Handsome Devils W Court 8 10:45
The A Team W vs.
The Big Bag Theory L Court 9 16:04
The Corn Stars L vs.
Sack Daddys W Court 1 21:58
The CornBallars L vs.
Team Trout W Court 7 17:55
Winners 2
Baldwin/Thomas W vs.
Mother Shuckers L Court 5 14:22
Blackjack Bandits L vs.
#dugout W Court 10 30:07
Blomingdale Baggers W vs.
Team C.S. L Court 8 08:21
Chasing Victories W vs.
Hillbilly Corhholers L Court 5 13:00
Cowboy Blues L vs.
Kernel kings W Court 2 18:35
Great Bags Of Fire L vs.
Shut Your Cornhole W Court 3 11:31
Mattern And Craig 2 W vs.
Flying Tacos L Court 9 18:12
The Great Cornholios L vs.
Team Thermocopy W Court 7 14:55
Elimination 2
The Suredons L vs.
Shucking Amaizing W Court 3 18:54
Winners 1
#dugout W vs.
Mudders L Court 1 12:48
Aloha Sack Bar L vs.
Mother Shuckers W Court 6 14:48
Baldwin/Thomas W vs.
Bags Deep L Court 9 10:04
Blackjack Bandits W vs.
Blind Squirrels L Court 3 07:49
Chasing Victories W vs.
The Long Arms Of The West L Court 4 15:16
Cowboy Blues W vs.
Amelia & Hannahs Handsome Devils L Court 5 09:40
Great Bags Of Fire W vs.
Team Trout L Court 10 23:35
Hillbilly Corhholers W vs.
Mattern And Craig 1 L Court 2 13:33
Hole On Lou's Sleeve L vs.
Team Thermocopy W Court 8 18:00
Sack Daddys L vs.
Mattern And Craig 2 W Court 7 17:27
Shucking Amaizing L vs.
Kernel kings W Court 3 08:56
Team C.S. W vs.
The A Team L Court 9 12:18
The Big Bag Theory L vs.
Blomingdale Baggers W Court 5 09:14
The Corn Stars L vs.
Flying Tacos W Court 1 20:33
The CornBallars L vs.
Shut Your Cornhole W Court 2 11:14
The Great Cornholios W vs.
Bags Of Fury L Court 6 14:47
Round 1
The Suredons L vs.
The Long Arms Of The West W Court 4 15:34