social bracket Fall League

Updated 9:21pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

65 Jess/Kait (1)
(bye) (32)
70 Kyleigh/Matthew (17)
Court 12
63 Ed/rebecca (16)
54 Robert Bertoni/Scott Radish (9)
Court 10
68 Mark Angelo/Aimee (24)
43 Jackie/kevin shiel (25)
62 Jim/ Connor Rosen (8)
72 Billy/Mallory (5)
Court 11
61 Lynn/Noelle (28)
53 Karen Stine/ Mike (21)
Court 16
56 Debbie/dave dante (12)
60 Burge’s (13)
57 Stephen Zapoticky/John (20)
55 Erica Altivilla/Maureen (29)
48 Pops doziak/ John doziak (4)
41 Josh/bob allabaugh (3)
Court 11
42 melissa dolman (30)
58 Leann/kim Seris (19)
49 Ryle/gary Stull (14)
46 Jason Rinker/Joe (11)
Court 11
51 Danielle/Tom Morhineway (22)
47 Garrett/laura foytik (27)
Court 16
59 Frank Seris/Bob Barker (6)
44 Gene Starr/john golmer (7)
50 Donna/Kelsey mundenar (26)
52 Jessica/Shawna (23)
Court 10
64 Rich/Ken Pepperling (10)
69 Michael/Angela (15)
71 Michelle/Fran Walsh (18)
(bye) (31)
66 Beth/Willy robinson (2)
65 Jess/Kait (1)
A
70 Kyleigh/Matthew (17)
54 Robert Bertoni/Scott Radish (9)
B
Court 16
62 Jim/ Connor Rosen (8)
72 Billy/Mallory (5)
C
56 Debbie/dave dante (12)
60 Burge’s (13)
D
Court 12
48 Pops doziak/ John doziak (4)
41 Josh/bob allabaugh (3)
E
Court 11
49 Ryle/gary Stull (14)
46 Jason Rinker/Joe (11)
F
Court 10
59 Frank Seris/Bob Barker (6)
44 Gene Starr/john golmer (7)
G
64 Rich/Ken Pepperling (10)
69 Michael/Angela (15)
H
Court 16
66 Beth/Willy robinson (2)
65 Jess/Kait (1)
I
62 Jim/ Connor Rosen (8)
72 Billy/Mallory (5)
J
48 Pops doziak/ John doziak (4)
41 Josh/bob allabaugh (3)
K
59 Frank Seris/Bob Barker (6)
64 Rich/Ken Pepperling (10)
L
Court 11
66 Beth/Willy robinson (2)
62 Jim/ Connor Rosen (8)
M
Court 10
48 Pops doziak/ John doziak (4)
59 Frank Seris/Bob Barker (6)
N
66 Beth/Willy robinson (2)
62 Jim/ Connor Rosen (8)
O
Court 12
59 Frank Seris/Bob Barker (6)
59 Frank Seris/Bob Barker (6)
Court 11
62 Jim/ Connor Rosen (8)
62 Jim/ Connor Rosen (8)
Court 10
59 Frank Seris/Bob Barker (6)
62 Jim/ Connor Rosen (8)
(bye) (32)
63 Ed/rebecca (16)
68 Mark Angelo/Aimee (24)
43 Jackie/kevin shiel (25)
61 Lynn/Noelle (28)
Court 12
53 Karen Stine/ Mike (21)
57 Stephen Zapoticky/John (20)
Court 12
55 Erica Altivilla/Maureen (29)
42 melissa dolman (30)
Court 16
58 Leann/kim Seris (19)
51 Danielle/Tom Morhineway (22)
Court 12
47 Garrett/laura foytik (27)
50 Donna/Kelsey mundenar (26)
Court 11
52 Jessica/Shawna (23)
71 Michelle/Fran Walsh (18)
(bye) (31)
63 Ed/rebecca (16)
H
Court 10
69 Michael/Angela (15)
43 Jackie/kevin shiel (25)
G
Court 16
44 Gene Starr/john golmer (7)
61 Lynn/Noelle (28)
F
46 Jason Rinker/Joe (11)
57 Stephen Zapoticky/John (20)
E
Court 10
49 Ryle/gary Stull (14)
58 Leann/kim Seris (19)
D
Court 16
60 Burge’s (13)
51 Danielle/Tom Morhineway (22)
C
56 Debbie/dave dante (12)
52 Jessica/Shawna (23)
B
Court 10
54 Robert Bertoni/Scott Radish (9)
71 Michelle/Fran Walsh (18)
A
70 Kyleigh/Matthew (17)
69 Michael/Angela (15)
Court 11
44 Gene Starr/john golmer (7)
46 Jason Rinker/Joe (11)
Court 16
49 Ryle/gary Stull (14)
58 Leann/kim Seris (19)
56 Debbie/dave dante (12)
54 Robert Bertoni/Scott Radish (9)
71 Michelle/Fran Walsh (18)
44 Gene Starr/john golmer (7)
J
Court 10
72 Billy/Mallory (5)
49 Ryle/gary Stull (14)
I
Court 12
65 Jess/Kait (1)
56 Debbie/dave dante (12)
L
Court 16
64 Rich/Ken Pepperling (10)
54 Robert Bertoni/Scott Radish (9)
K
41 Josh/bob allabaugh (3)
44 Gene Starr/john golmer (7)
Court 16
65 Jess/Kait (1)
64 Rich/Ken Pepperling (10)
Court 12
54 Robert Bertoni/Scott Radish (9)
65 Jess/Kait (1)
N
Court 16
66 Beth/Willy robinson (2)
54 Robert Bertoni/Scott Radish (9)
M
Court 11
48 Pops doziak/ John doziak (4)
66 Beth/Willy robinson (2)
Court 10
48 Pops doziak/ John doziak (4)
66 Beth/Willy robinson (2)
O
Court 11
62 Jim/ Connor Rosen (8)
62 Jim/ Connor Rosen (8)

1st

  62 Jim/ Connor Rosen (8)

2nd

  59 Frank Seris/Bob Barker (6)

3rd

  66 Beth/Willy robinson (2)

4th

  48 Pops doziak/ John doziak (4)

5th

  65 Jess/Kait (1)

  54 Robert Bertoni/Scott Radish (9)

7th

  44 Gene Starr/john golmer (7)

  64 Rich/Ken Pepperling (10)

9th

  72 Billy/Mallory (5)

  49 Ryle/gary Stull (14)

  56 Debbie/dave dante (12)

  41 Josh/bob allabaugh (3)

13th

  69 Michael/Angela (15)

  46 Jason Rinker/Joe (11)

  58 Leann/kim Seris (19)

  71 Michelle/Fran Walsh (18)

17th

  63 Ed/rebecca (16)

  43 Jackie/kevin shiel (25)

  61 Lynn/Noelle (28)

  57 Stephen Zapoticky/John (20)

  60 Burge’s (13)

  51 Danielle/Tom Morhineway (22)

  52 Jessica/Shawna (23)

  70 Kyleigh/Matthew (17)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  68 Mark Angelo/Aimee (24)

  53 Karen Stine/ Mike (21)

  55 Erica Altivilla/Maureen (29)

  42 melissa dolman (30)

  47 Garrett/laura foytik (27)

  50 Donna/Kelsey mundenar (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final - Match 2

62 Jim/ Connor Rosen (8) W vs.
59 Frank Seris/Bob Barker (6) L Court 10 00:04

Final

59 Frank Seris/Bob Barker (6) L vs.
62 Jim/ Connor Rosen (8) W Court 11 19:36:15

Elimination Final

66 Beth/Willy robinson (2) L vs.
62 Jim/ Connor Rosen (8) W Court 11 22:55

Elimination Semi-final

66 Beth/Willy robinson (2) W vs.
48 Pops doziak/ John doziak (4) L Court 10 29:15

Winners Final

62 Jim/ Connor Rosen (8) L vs.
59 Frank Seris/Bob Barker (6) W Court 12 12:40

Elimination 6

54 Robert Bertoni/Scott Radish (9) L vs.
48 Pops doziak/ John doziak (4) W Court 11 17:38

65 Jess/Kait (1) L vs.
66 Beth/Willy robinson (2) W Court 16 18:38

Elimination 5

44 Gene Starr/john golmer (7) L vs.
65 Jess/Kait (1) W Court 16 24:46

64 Rich/Ken Pepperling (10) L vs.
54 Robert Bertoni/Scott Radish (9) W Court 12 13:59

Winners Semi-finals

59 Frank Seris/Bob Barker (6) W vs.
66 Beth/Willy robinson (2) L 17:09

62 Jim/ Connor Rosen (8) W vs.
48 Pops doziak/ John doziak (4) L Court 10 15:56

Elimination 4

44 Gene Starr/john golmer (7) W vs.
72 Billy/Mallory (5) L Court 10 21:03

49 Ryle/gary Stull (14) L vs.
65 Jess/Kait (1) W Court 12 17:20

54 Robert Bertoni/Scott Radish (9) W vs.
41 Josh/bob allabaugh (3) L 12:52

56 Debbie/dave dante (12) L vs.
64 Rich/Ken Pepperling (10) W Court 16 16:55

Elimination 3

46 Jason Rinker/Joe (11) L vs.
49 Ryle/gary Stull (14) W Court 16 05:32

54 Robert Bertoni/Scott Radish (9) W vs.
71 Michelle/Fran Walsh (18) L 20:56

58 Leann/kim Seris (19) L vs.
56 Debbie/dave dante (12) W 11:32

69 Michael/Angela (15) L vs.
44 Gene Starr/john golmer (7) W Court 11 17:42

Winners 2

41 Josh/bob allabaugh (3) L vs.
59 Frank Seris/Bob Barker (6) W 10:48

64 Rich/Ken Pepperling (10) L vs.
66 Beth/Willy robinson (2) W Court 11 13:10

65 Jess/Kait (1) L vs.
62 Jim/ Connor Rosen (8) W 23:06

72 Billy/Mallory (5) L vs.
48 Pops doziak/ John doziak (4) W 16:42

Elimination 2

43 Jackie/kevin shiel (25) L vs.
44 Gene Starr/john golmer (7) W Court 16 06:56

51 Danielle/Tom Morhineway (22) L vs.
56 Debbie/dave dante (12) W 15:02

52 Jessica/Shawna (23) L vs.
54 Robert Bertoni/Scott Radish (9) W Court 10 19:41

57 Stephen Zapoticky/John (20) L vs.
49 Ryle/gary Stull (14) W Court 10 13:42

58 Leann/kim Seris (19) W vs.
60 Burge’s (13) L Court 16 13:15

61 Lynn/Noelle (28) L vs.
46 Jason Rinker/Joe (11) W 05:15

63 Ed/rebecca (16) L vs.
69 Michael/Angela (15) W Court 10 12:34

71 Michelle/Fran Walsh (18) W vs.
70 Kyleigh/Matthew (17) L 18:19

Elimination 1

(bye) (32) L vs.
63 Ed/rebecca (16) W 56:02

42 melissa dolman (30) L vs.
58 Leann/kim Seris (19) W Court 16 03:27

50 Donna/Kelsey mundenar (26) L vs.
52 Jessica/Shawna (23) W Court 11 16:52

51 Danielle/Tom Morhineway (22) W vs.
47 Garrett/laura foytik (27) L Court 12 11:11

57 Stephen Zapoticky/John (20) W vs.
55 Erica Altivilla/Maureen (29) L Court 12 08:33

61 Lynn/Noelle (28) W vs.
53 Karen Stine/ Mike (21) L Court 12 45:23

68 Mark Angelo/Aimee (24) L vs.
43 Jackie/kevin shiel (25) W 13:38

71 Michelle/Fran Walsh (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 58:03

Winners 1

41 Josh/bob allabaugh (3) W vs.
49 Ryle/gary Stull (14) L Court 11 12:53

44 Gene Starr/john golmer (7) L vs.
64 Rich/Ken Pepperling (10) W 19:18

46 Jason Rinker/Joe (11) L vs.
59 Frank Seris/Bob Barker (6) W Court 10 16:40

54 Robert Bertoni/Scott Radish (9) L vs.
62 Jim/ Connor Rosen (8) W Court 16 15:27

60 Burge’s (13) L vs.
48 Pops doziak/ John doziak (4) W Court 12 11:10

65 Jess/Kait (1) W vs.
70 Kyleigh/Matthew (17) L 10:41

69 Michael/Angela (15) L vs.
66 Beth/Willy robinson (2) W Court 16 13:06

72 Billy/Mallory (5) W vs.
56 Debbie/dave dante (12) L 16:05

Round 1

(bye) (31) L vs.
66 Beth/Willy robinson (2) W 49:41

41 Josh/bob allabaugh (3) W vs.
42 melissa dolman (30) L Court 11 13:36

43 Jackie/kevin shiel (25) L vs.
62 Jim/ Connor Rosen (8) W 14:42

44 Gene Starr/john golmer (7) W vs.
50 Donna/Kelsey mundenar (26) L 13:21

46 Jason Rinker/Joe (11) W vs.
51 Danielle/Tom Morhineway (22) L Court 11 16:33

47 Garrett/laura foytik (27) L vs.
59 Frank Seris/Bob Barker (6) W Court 16 09:01

52 Jessica/Shawna (23) L vs.
64 Rich/Ken Pepperling (10) W Court 10 10:12

53 Karen Stine/ Mike (21) L vs.
56 Debbie/dave dante (12) W Court 16 05:58

54 Robert Bertoni/Scott Radish (9) W vs.
68 Mark Angelo/Aimee (24) L Court 10 15:01

55 Erica Altivilla/Maureen (29) L vs.
48 Pops doziak/ John doziak (4) W 14:43

58 Leann/kim Seris (19) L vs.
49 Ryle/gary Stull (14) W 12:42

60 Burge’s (13) W vs.
57 Stephen Zapoticky/John (20) L 14:13

65 Jess/Kait (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 49:41

69 Michael/Angela (15) W vs.
71 Michelle/Fran Walsh (18) L 17:41

70 Kyleigh/Matthew (17) W vs.
63 Ed/rebecca (16) L Court 12 15:52

72 Billy/Mallory (5) W vs.
61 Lynn/Noelle (28) L Court 11 00:04

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20