Elimination Final
Chris Jones (5) L vs.
Eric Snellings (2) W Board 2 24:34
Elimination Semi-final
Chris Jones (5) W vs.
Junior Thomas (18) L Board 2 16:17
Winners Final
Trevor Brooks (1) W vs.
Eric Snellings (2) L Board 2 15:26
Elimination 8
Junior Thomas (18) W vs.
Jarrett Register (3) L Board 4 17:16
Kevin Reneger (15) L vs.
Chris Jones (5) W Board 2 14:53
Elimination 7
Junior Thomas (18) W vs.
Aj Kludy (8) L Board 4 15:35
Kevin Reneger (15) W vs.
Jamm Wise (27) L Board 5 15:37
Winners Semi-finals
Jarrett Register (3) L vs.
Eric Snellings (2) W Board 2 17:55
Trevor Brooks (1) W vs.
Chris Jones (5) L Board 1 12:37
Elimination 6
Jonah Gonce (32) L vs.
Aj Kludy (8) W Board 1 10:05
Joshua Earley (17) L vs.
Jamm Wise (27) W Board 4 15:25
Junior Thomas (18) W vs.
Randy Spoon (4) L Board 5 10:27
Kevin Reneger (15) W vs.
Rickey Register (10) L Board 5 15:55
Elimination 5
Junior Thomas (18) W vs.
Malcolm Amos (12) L Board 5 10:01
Kaylee Reneger (9) L vs.
Jonah Gonce (32) W Board 3 16:32
Kevin Reneger (15) W vs.
Josh Boyd (26) L Board 2 11:29
Scott Jones Sr (6) L vs.
Joshua Earley (17) W Board 3 14:15
Winners 3
Chris Jones (5) W vs.
Randy Spoon (4) L Board 1 24:08
Jarrett Register (3) W vs.
Jamm Wise (27) L Board 4 12:21
Rickey Register (10) L vs.
Eric Snellings (2) W Board 4 14:24
Trevor Brooks (1) W vs.
Aj Kludy (8) L Board 2 19:39
Elimination 4
Eddie Jones (19) L vs.
Joshua Earley (17) W Board 2 12:30
Elvis Matzelle (20) L vs.
Junior Thomas (18) W Board 1 16:43
Jonah Gonce (32) W vs.
John Athanaelos (14) L Board 3 16:39
Josh Boyd (26) W vs.
Chris Tumblin (21) L Board 5 22:11
Kaylee Reneger (9) W vs.
Greg Rhoden (22) L Board 4 08:58
Kevin Reneger (15) W vs.
AJ Machin (13) L Board 2 08:59
Malcolm Amos (12) W vs.
Jason Jolley (7) L Board 3 11:05
Scott Jones Sr (6) W vs.
Chase Johnson (24) L Board 4 10:03
Elimination 3
Brian Paradise (29) L vs.
Elvis Matzelle (20) W Board 5 12:42
Donald Johnson (23) L vs.
Josh Boyd (26) W Board 4 12:22
Eddie Jones (19) W vs.
Burns Gregory (30) L Board 3 20:42
Josh Coleman (16) L vs.
Jonah Gonce (32) W Board 2 14:35
Josh Kirkland (25) L vs.
Kaylee Reneger (9) W Board 1 11:18
Malcolm Amos (12) W vs.
William Elgin (28) L Board 4 21:52
Rickey Mcferrin (33) L vs.
Kevin Reneger (15) W Board 1 08:37
Scott Jones Sr (6) W vs.
Sharon Jones (11) L Board 2 12:01
Winners 2
AJ Machin (13) L vs.
Randy Spoon (4) W Board 3 15:30
Chase Johnson (24) L vs.
Aj Kludy (8) W Board 1 14:22
Chris Jones (5) W vs.
Chris Tumblin (21) L Board 5 19:54
Greg Rhoden (22) L vs.
Jamm Wise (27) W Board 5 19:47
Jarrett Register (3) W vs.
John Athanaelos (14) L Board 2 08:27
Jason Jolley (7) L vs.
Rickey Register (10) W Board 2 19:05
Junior Thomas (18) L vs.
Eric Snellings (2) W Board 3 14:06
Trevor Brooks (1) W vs.
Joshua Earley (17) L Board 4 12:34
Elimination 2
(bye) (35) L vs.
Brian Paradise (29) W 34:58
(bye) (37) L vs.
Scott Jones Sr (6) W 06:11
(bye) (39) L vs.
Josh Kirkland (25) W 58:46
(bye) (41) L vs.
Donald Johnson (23) W 42:03
(bye) (43) L vs.
Malcolm Amos (12) W 48:19
(bye) (45) L vs.
Eddie Jones (19) W 49:50
(bye) (47) L vs.
Josh Coleman (16) W 50:40
(bye) (49) L vs.
Kevin Reneger (15) W 18:47
(bye) (51) L vs.
Elvis Matzelle (20) W 34:06
(bye) (53) L vs.
Sharon Jones (11) W 17:28
(bye) (55) L vs.
Kaylee Reneger (9) W 07:28
(bye) (57) L vs.
Josh Boyd (26) W 38:46
(bye) (59) L vs.
William Elgin (28) W 43:12
(bye) (61) L vs.
Burns Gregory (30) W 00:35
Rickey Mcferrin (33) W vs.
Stephanie McFerrin (31) L Board 1 21:59
Trevor Craft (34) L vs.
Jonah Gonce (32) W Board 5 07:04
Elimination 1
(bye) (36) L vs.
(bye) (61) W 15:25
(bye) (38) L vs.
(bye) (59) W 15:25
(bye) (40) L vs.
(bye) (57) W 15:25
(bye) (42) L vs.
(bye) (55) W 15:22
(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 15:23
(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 15:25
(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 15:23
(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 15:24
(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 15:24
(bye) (54) L vs.
(bye) (43) W 15:23
(bye) (56) L vs.
(bye) (41) W 15:23
(bye) (58) L vs.
(bye) (39) W 15:25
(bye) (60) L vs.
(bye) (37) W 15:24
(bye) (62) L vs.
(bye) (35) W 15:24
(bye) (64) L vs.
Rickey Mcferrin (33) W 27:40
Trevor Craft (34) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 04:35
Winners 1
AJ Machin (13) W vs.
Elvis Matzelle (20) L Board 2 18:23
Brian Paradise (29) L vs.
Randy Spoon (4) W Board 4 17:09
Chris Jones (5) W vs.
William Elgin (28) L Board 3 14:14
Chris Tumblin (21) W vs.
Malcolm Amos (12) L Board 2 13:01
Donald Johnson (23) L vs.
Rickey Register (10) W Board 1 26:18
Eddie Jones (19) L vs.
John Athanaelos (14) W Board 4 14:01
Jamm Wise (27) W vs.
Scott Jones Sr (6) L Board 1 15:19
Jarrett Register (3) W vs.
Burns Gregory (30) L Board 4 10:35
Jason Jolley (7) W vs.
Josh Boyd (26) L Board 5 23:00
Josh Kirkland (25) L vs.
Aj Kludy (8) W Board 3 15:31
Joshua Earley (17) W vs.
Josh Coleman (16) L Board 1 08:30
Kaylee Reneger (9) L vs.
Chase Johnson (24) W Board 2 18:40
Kevin Reneger (15) L vs.
Junior Thomas (18) W Board 4 18:09
Sharon Jones (11) L vs.
Greg Rhoden (22) W Board 3 18:35
Stephanie McFerrin (31) L vs.
Eric Snellings (2) W Board 1 08:25
Trevor Brooks (1) W vs.
Jonah Gonce (32) L Board 5 15:00
Round 1
(bye) (35) L vs.
Burns Gregory (30) W 15:20
(bye) (37) L vs.
William Elgin (28) W 15:20
(bye) (39) L vs.
Josh Boyd (26) W 15:20
(bye) (41) L vs.
Chase Johnson (24) W 15:21
(bye) (43) L vs.
Greg Rhoden (22) W 15:21
(bye) (45) L vs.
Elvis Matzelle (20) W 15:20
(bye) (47) L vs.
Junior Thomas (18) W 15:21
(bye) (49) L vs.
Josh Coleman (16) W 15:21
(bye) (51) L vs.
John Athanaelos (14) W 15:20
(bye) (53) L vs.
Malcolm Amos (12) W 15:21
(bye) (55) L vs.
Rickey Register (10) W 15:21
(bye) (57) L vs.
Aj Kludy (8) W 15:21
(bye) (59) L vs.
Scott Jones Sr (6) W 15:20
(bye) (61) L vs.
Randy Spoon (4) W 15:20
(bye) (63) L vs.
Eric Snellings (2) W 15:21
AJ Machin (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 15:21
Brian Paradise (29) W vs.
(bye) (36) L 15:20
Chris Jones (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 15:20
Chris Tumblin (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 15:21
Donald Johnson (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 15:21
Eddie Jones (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 15:20
Jamm Wise (27) W vs.
(bye) (38) L 15:20
Jarrett Register (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 15:21
Jason Jolley (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 15:20
Josh Kirkland (25) W vs.
(bye) (40) L 15:20
Joshua Earley (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 15:21
Kaylee Reneger (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 15:20
Kevin Reneger (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 15:20
Rickey Mcferrin (33) L vs.
Jonah Gonce (32) W Board 3 11:58
Sharon Jones (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 15:21
Stephanie McFerrin (31) W vs.
Trevor Craft (34) L Board 5 25:44
Trevor Brooks (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 15:22