Final - Match 2
Ted Cecil (179) L vs.
Dave Wright (99) W 1 00:03
Final
Dave Wright (99) L vs.
Ted Cecil (179) W 4 00:56
Elimination Final
Ted Cecil (179) 21 W vs.
James Washington Jr (195) 15 L 5 15:38
Elimination Semi-final
Ted Cecil (179) 21 W vs.
Hunter Tate (83) 4 L 2 08:43
Winners Final
James Washington Jr (195) 7 L vs.
Dave Wright (99) 21 W 1 10:22
Elimination 6
Hunter Tate (83) 21 W vs.
Brandon Brooks (147) 18 L 4 18:18
Ted Cecil (179) 21 W vs.
Michael Robinson (163) 8 L 3 17:26
Elimination 5
Hunter Tate (83) 21 W vs.
Katherine Kennedy (51) 2 L 1 09:04
Jon Uransky (35) 8 L vs.
Ted Cecil (179) 21 W 3 12:28
Winners Semi-finals
Brandon Brooks (147) 8 L vs.
James Washington Jr (195) 21 W 4 09:37
Dave Wright (99) 21 W vs.
Michael Robinson (163) 12 L 5 21:02
Elimination 4
Hunter Tate (83) 21 W vs.
Brian Roth (291) 5 L 4 09:53
Jon Uransky (35) 21 W vs.
Robert Keene (323) 1 L 2 10:49
Kamryn Belvin (131) 12 L vs.
Katherine Kennedy (51) 21 W 1 12:58
Ted Cecil (179) 21 W vs.
Jordan Camba (19) 17 L 3 14:06
Elimination 3
Jon Uransky (35) 21 W vs.
Trae Kelly (115) 15 L 3 10:47
Kamryn Belvin (131) 21 W vs.
Laura Sisson (275) 12 L 1 13:42
River Gusti (67) 18 L vs.
Hunter Tate (83) 21 W 5 18:07
Ted Cecil (179) 21 W vs.
Dawn Kennedy (211) 17 L 2 16:40
Winners 2
James Washington Jr (195) 21 W vs.
Robert Keene (323) 9 L 5 15:28
Jordan Camba (19) 2 L vs.
Brandon Brooks (147) 21 W 3 08:43
Katherine Kennedy (51) 5 L vs.
Dave Wright (99) 21 W 4 15:22
Michael Robinson (163) 21 W vs.
Brian Roth (291) 10 L 2 12:58
Elimination 2
(bye) (21) L vs.
Ted Cecil (179) W 14:09
(bye) (23) L vs.
Kamryn Belvin (131) W 00:35
(bye) (25) L vs.
Trae Kelly (115) W 16:37
(bye) (27) L vs.
Hunter Tate (83) W 14:24
Chad Tate (259) 11 L vs.
Jon Uransky (35) 21 W 2 12:10
Charles Sims (243) 16 L vs.
Laura Sisson (275) 21 W 4 14:21
Dawn Kennedy (211) 21 W vs.
Daniel Spencer (307) 15 L 1 19:02
Duane Vincent (227) 20 L vs.
River Gusti (67) 21 W 3 16:04
Elimination 1
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 17:53
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 17:53
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 17:53
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 17:53
(bye) (30) L vs.
Duane Vincent (227) W 55:49
(bye) (32) L vs.
Chad Tate (259) W 11:29
Charles Sims (243) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 02:55
Dawn Kennedy (211) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 03:07
Winners 1
Brandon Brooks (147) 21 W vs.
Kamryn Belvin (131) 15 L 2 16:37
Brian Roth (291) 21 W vs.
Jon Uransky (35) 10 L 3 15:22
Hunter Tate (83) 15 L vs.
James Washington Jr (195) 21 W 2 13:40
Jordan Camba (19) 21 W vs.
Laura Sisson (275) 6 L 4 16:28
Katherine Kennedy (51) 21 W vs.
Daniel Spencer (307) 13 L 2 12:47
Robert Keene (323) 21 W vs.
River Gusti (67) 18 L 1 21:30
Ted Cecil (179) 9 L vs.
Dave Wright (99) 21 W 4 17:08
Trae Kelly (115) 7 L vs.
Michael Robinson (163) 21 W 5 11:48
Round 1
(bye) (21) L vs.
James Washington Jr (195) W 17:51
(bye) (23) L vs.
Michael Robinson (163) W 17:51
(bye) (25) L vs.
Kamryn Belvin (131) W 17:51
(bye) (27) L vs.
Dave Wright (99) W 17:51
(bye) (29) L vs.
River Gusti (67) W 17:51
(bye) (31) L vs.
Jon Uransky (35) W 17:51
Brandon Brooks (147) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 17:51
Charles Sims (243) 8 L vs.
Brian Roth (291) 21 W 5 19:13
Daniel Spencer (307) 21 W vs.
Duane Vincent (227) 7 L 4 12:22
Dawn Kennedy (211) 14 L vs.
Robert Keene (323) 21 W 1 19:30
Hunter Tate (83) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 17:51
Jordan Camba (19) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 17:51
Katherine Kennedy (51) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 17:51
Laura Sisson (275) 21 W vs.
Chad Tate (259) 17 L 3 27:38
Ted Cecil (179) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 17:51
Trae Kelly (115) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 17:51